Trofeo Circuito del Cuccaro

Eboli (SA) - 14 Gennaio 2018

ASD Bike & Sport Contursi
Timing by HOT Laps


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1TARANTINO SalvatoreJU43500. 36. 55SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
2CARRER LuigiM461500. 37. 22+27TEAM EUROBIKE
3TAGLIENTE AngeloJU47500. 39. 14+02.19A.S.D MTB CASARANO
4GERMINARIO MattiaJU40500. 39. 27+02.32POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO
5PONZIO GiuseppeJU42500. 39. 34+02.39ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
6PREZIOSA MauroJU44500. 40. 16+03.21POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO
7CARDINALI UbremoM565500. 40. 19+03.24AS VESUVIO BIKE RAFFAELE SPINA
8MASULLO FrancescoM462500. 40. 31+03.36ASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO
9SALUZZI MattiaJU49500. 41. 38+04.43ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
10CAPURSO JacopoJU41500. 42. 14+05.19POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO
11PRESTA FrancescoJU45500. 42. 31+05.36A.S.D. BELVEDERE
12AVERSA VincenzoM563500. 42. 37+05.42ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
13TRIMARCO FrancescoJU46500. 43. 18+06.23VALSELE BIKE SCHOOL TEAM
14REGA CarmineM482500. 43. 48+06.53ASD TEAM CPS CYCLING
15IOVINELLI GiuseppeM470500. 44. 22+07.27ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
16LORUSSO AntonioM669500. 45. 14+08.19CHIALĄ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
17MARINO PasqualeM668500. 46. 04+09.09A.S.D. HERACLEA BIKE - MARINO BICI
18RINALDI FrancescoM677400. 37. 20-1 lapPOLICORO BIKE
19ANASTASIO NicolaM472400. 37. 21-1 lapASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO
20CARUSONE GiancarloM475400. 37. 25-1 lapASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO
21GALLO FrancoM479400. 38. 15-1 lapCPS PROFESSIONAL TEAM
22FORLENZA RiccardoJU50400. 38. 50-1 lapVALSELE BIKE SCHOOL TEAM
23BARBIERI MarioJU52400. 39. 36-1 lapTEAM MAZZEI
24PANAGROSSO FerdinandoM767400. 39. 40-1 lapPIT STOP TEAM CICLOŅ
25GROTTA FortunatoM483400. 40. 03-1 lapA.S.D. TEAM MURGIA BIKE SANTERAMO
26FULGIDO Ilenia MatildeDE56400. 40. 23-1 lapA.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE
27BARBARO TommasoM786400. 40. 39-1 lapG.S.C.BASER DILETTANTISTICO
28BOVI BrianJU54400. 41. 08-1 lapA.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
29VALLUZZI Eleonora CristinaW289400. 42. 55-1 lapLOCO BIKERS
30DI MARINO RaffaeleM574400. 43. 39-1 lapASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO
31RADESCA EmilioM676400. 43. 43-1 lapASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
32GRAZIANO LucaM485400. 43. 51-1 lapASD BRASCIWOOD
33FORTUNATO AntoniettaDJ59400. 47. 36-1 lapASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
34MANOLIO AntonioM481400. 48. 15-1 lapA.S.D. HERACLEA BIKE - MARINO BICI
35GAUDIOSO AlessiaDE55400. 49. 41-1 lapA.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE
36NIGRO ElenaDJ60300. 38. 28-2 lapVALSELE BIKE SCHOOL TEAM
37SCARPA AlessiaDJ58300. 47. 06-2 lapSCUOLA DI C. A.S.D. LUDOBIKE

DONNE ELITE

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1FULGIDO Ilenia MatildeDE56400. 40. 23-1 lapA.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE
2GAUDIOSO AlessiaDE55400. 49. 41-1 lapA.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE

DONNE JUNIOR

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1FORTUNATO AntoniettaDJ59400. 47. 36-1 lapASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
2NIGRO ElenaDJ60300. 38. 28-2 lapVALSELE BIKE SCHOOL TEAM
3SCARPA AlessiaDJ58300. 47. 06-2 lapSCUOLA DI C. A.S.D. LUDOBIKE

JUNIOR

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1TARANTINO SalvatoreJU43500. 36. 55SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
2TAGLIENTE AngeloJU47500. 39. 14+02.19A.S.D MTB CASARANO
3GERMINARIO MattiaJU40500. 39. 27+02.32POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO
4PONZIO GiuseppeJU42500. 39. 34+02.39ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
5PREZIOSA MauroJU44500. 40. 16+03.21POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO
6SALUZZI MattiaJU49500. 41. 38+04.43ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
7CAPURSO JacopoJU41500. 42. 14+05.19POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO
8PRESTA FrancescoJU45500. 42. 31+05.36A.S.D. BELVEDERE
9TRIMARCO FrancescoJU46500. 43. 18+06.23VALSELE BIKE SCHOOL TEAM
10FORLENZA RiccardoJU50400. 38. 50-1 lapVALSELE BIKE SCHOOL TEAM
11BARBIERI MarioJU52400. 39. 36-1 lapTEAM MAZZEI
12BOVI BrianJU54400. 41. 08-1 lapA.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM

MASTER 4

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CARRER LuigiM461500. 37. 22+27TEAM EUROBIKE
2MASULLO FrancescoM462500. 40. 31+03.36ASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO
3REGA CarmineM482500. 43. 48+06.53ASD TEAM CPS CYCLING
4IOVINELLI GiuseppeM470500. 44. 22+07.27ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
5ANASTASIO NicolaM472400. 37. 21-1 lapASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO
6CARUSONE GiancarloM475400. 37. 25-1 lapASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO
7GALLO FrancoM479400. 38. 15-1 lapCPS PROFESSIONAL TEAM
8GROTTA FortunatoM483400. 40. 03-1 lapA.S.D. TEAM MURGIA BIKE SANTERAMO
9GRAZIANO LucaM485400. 43. 51-1 lapASD BRASCIWOOD
10MANOLIO AntonioM481400. 48. 15-1 lapA.S.D. HERACLEA BIKE - MARINO BICI

MASTER 5

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CARDINALI UbremoM565500. 40. 19+03.24AS VESUVIO BIKE RAFFAELE SPINA
2AVERSA VincenzoM563500. 42. 37+05.42ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
3DI MARINO RaffaeleM574400. 43. 39-1 lapASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO

MASTER 6

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1LORUSSO AntonioM669500. 45. 14+08.19CHIALĄ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
2MARINO PasqualeM668500. 46. 04+09.09A.S.D. HERACLEA BIKE - MARINO BICI
3RINALDI FrancescoM677400. 37. 20-1 lapPOLICORO BIKE
4RADESCA EmilioM676400. 43. 43-1 lapASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO

MASTER 7

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1PANAGROSSO FerdinandoM767400. 39. 40-1 lapPIT STOP TEAM CICLOŅ
2BARBARO TommasoM786400. 40. 39-1 lapG.S.C.BASER DILETTANTISTICO

DONNE AMATORI 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1VALLUZZI Eleonora CristinaW289400. 42. 55-1 lapLOCO BIKERS