Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

  M4

Partenza 

  M5

Partenza 

  M6 M7

Partenza 

  ELMT

Partenza 

  M1

Partenza 

  M2

Partenza 

  M3

Partenza 

  EWS

Partenza 

  W1

Partenza 

  W2

Partenza 

  ES1

Partenza 

  ES2

Partenza 

  AL1

Partenza 

  AL2

Partenza 

  DA1

Partenza 

  DA2

Partenza 

  ED1 ED2

Campionati Italiani Ciclocross - Sabato

Forgaria nel Friuli (UD) - 9 Gennaio 2016

ASD DP 66


Teams ClassificatiAtleti
ELBA BIKE - SCOTT
9
ASD GS SORGENTE PRADIPOZZO
8
PROMO CYCLING
8
ASD LA FENICE MTB
7
ASD BIKELAND TEAM BIKE 2003
7
C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE'
6
JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA
6
MELAVI' FOCUS BIKE
6
SIMEC-FANTON-CICLI PALETTI
6
SOC. SPORT.SANFIORESE
6
TEAM GRANZON
6
TEAM WILIER BREGANZE
5
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI
5
G.S. MOSOLE
5
ASD MTBSANTAMARINELLA CICLIMONTANIN
5
ASD TEAM BRAMATI
5
ACIDO LATTICO TEAM
5
A.S.D. BELVEDERE
5
AMICI DELLA BICI JUNIOR
4
CADREZZATE-GUERCIOTTI-VERSO L'IRIDE
4
CADREZZATE-VERSO L'IRIDE-GUERCIOTTI
4
TEAM LAPIERRE - TRENTINO - ALE'
4
TEAM OTTAVIO BOTTECCHIA
4
SPORTIVI DEL PONTE
4
SCUOLACICL.PIOVENE R.RAMPON
4
LIB CERESETTO PRATIC DANIELI
4
GS CICLI FIORIN ASD
4
U.C. PETRIGNANO A.S.D.
4
V.C. CITTA' DI MAROSTICA
4
UNIONE SPORTIVA LITEGOSA A.S.D.
3
VIMOTORSPORT A.S.D.
3
KALOS
3
OFF.ALBERTI U.C. VAL D'ILLASI
3
TEAM BOSCO DI ORSAGO
3
TEAM RUDY PROJECT
3
TRENTINO CROSS-SELLE SMP
3
TRIVIUM - FROGGY TEAM
3
BICI CAMOGLI GOLFO PARADISO
3
G.S. AVIS AMELIA A.S.D.
3
CROCETTA BIKE TEAM
3
ASC KARDAUN-CARDANO
3
ASD - ALPIN BIKE EDILBI TEAM
3
A.S.D. CICLI ROSSI
3
"A. NARDUCCI" TEAM EDIL L. COFANO
3
A.S.D. G.S. LU CICLONE
3
A.S.D. CICLI TADDEI
2
A.S.D. CICLISTICA BUJESE
2
A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE
2
DELIZIA BIKE TEAM - CASARSA
2
DUE PONTI BIKELAB
2
G.S. ALTO ADIGE - SV SUDTIROL
2
BANNIA ASS.SPORT.DILETT.
2
BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL
2
CAPRIVESI
2
TEAM BIKE O' CLOCK OVERMOUNTAIN
2
U.C. CABIATESE
2
TEAM SPREAFICO VELO PLUS
2
TEAM BARBA A.S.D.
2
TEAM BSR
2
TEAM CORRATEC-KEIT
2
TEAM DI FEDERICO
2
TEAM EUROBIKE
2
POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
2
ASD GS PONTINO SERMONETA
2
LOCO BIKERS
2
S.C. TRIANGOLO LARIANO A.S.D.
2
S.C.A.P. TRODICA DI MORROVALLE
2
S.S. STELLA ALPINA RENAZZO
2
MTB CLUB GAERNE
2
HAIBIKE LAWLEY FACTORY TEAM
2
GCD PEDALE MANZANESE
2
GRANBIKE VELO CLUB ASD
2
WORLD ON BIKE TEAM A.S.D.
2
UCLA1991 PACAN BAGUTTI A.S.D
2
VALCAR PBM
2
VALCHIARO'
1
VELO JUNIOR NOVE
1
U.C. SCAT A.D.
1
U.S.SCUOLA CICLISMO VO'
1
UC FOEN MICTU
1
ZERO 5 BIKE TEAM
1
GRUPPO SPORTIVO ESERCITO
1
GIRELLI CICLI/DALLA ROSA MOBILI
1
INDUSTRIAL FORNITURE MORO-TRECIEFFE
1
GS MENDELSPECK
1
MTB SAN PIETRO-ABSOLUTE BIKES
1
MX PROJECT
1
NOVAGLI TEAM BIKE A.S.D.
1
O.P. BIKE PORTO SANT'ELPIDIO A.S.D.
1
LIBERTAS RAIFFEISEN LAIVES ASD
1
LISSONE MTB ASD
1
SCOTT SUMIN
1
SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
1
SCUOLA DI CICLISMO A.S.D. LUDOBIKE
1
SCUOLA DI CICLISMO FRANCO BALLERINI
1
S.C.ALTAIR A.S.D.
1
S.C.D. DOPLA TREVISO
1
S.S. LAZIO CICLISMO
1
OLIMPIA TEAM BIKE
1
PEDALE MORBEGNESE
1
PUNTO BICI APRILIA
1
S. C. POTENTIA-RINASCITA
1
S.AGOSTINO
1
S.C. MASSESE A.S.D. MINIPAN
1
S.C. PEDALE CHIARAVALLESE A.P.D.
1
PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM
1
SILMAX X-BIONIC RACING TEAM
1
SUNSHINE RACERS ASV NALS
1
SYSTEM CARS - ASNAGHI ASD
1
SPEZZOTTO BIKE TEAM
1
TEAM FAUSTO COPPI FERMIGNANO
1
TEAM GOOD BIKE - SAVONA
1
TEAM BIKE CIVITAVECCHIA
1
TEAM BREMA - PISSEI
1
TEAM S▄DTIROL ASD CAMPANA IMBALLAGG
1
TEAM ISOLMANT
1
TEAM ISONZO - CICLISTICA PIERIS
1
TEAM LA C└ DI RAN
1
U.C VALLE DI CEMBRA
1
TEAM MARCHISIO BICI
1
TEAM ZANOLINI BIKE-WALDNER
1
TETTAMANTI BIKE SOLUTION
1
CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED
1
CICL. ROSTESE ASD
1
CICLI BENATO
1
CICLISTICA S.MINIATO-S.CROCE A.S.D.
1
CICLO TEAM GORGAZZO
1
BICI ADVENTURE TEAM A.S.D.
1
BEERBANTY FACTORY RACING
1
BICISPORT
1
BIKE CLUB 2000 ITALIANJET
1
BORGO MOLINO RINASCITA ORMELLE
1
G.S. ALZATE BRIANZA
1
G.S. CADEO
1
G.S.C. MOIANO (BN)
1
G.S.C.BASER DILETTANTISTICO
1
G.S.GIOVANI GIUSSANESI A.S.D.
1
DYNAMIC BIKE TEAM
1
FORTEBRACCIO DA MONTONE
1
DTEAM - GIORDANA
1
CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE
1
A.S.D. EQUIPE CICLI CAPELLA
1
A.S.D. G.C. TONDI SPORT
1
A.S.D. G.S. DONI 2004
1
APD CIOCIARIA BIKE
1
AS.DIL. PEDALE AGUGLIANESE
1
AL╔ CIPOLLINI GALASSIA
1
ASD BIKE STORE COSTERMANO
1
ASD CICLIMONTANINI.IT
1
ASSOC.SCUOLA NAZ.MTB OASI ZEGNA
1
A.S.D. CICLISTI EUROVELO
1
A.C.D. SC CENTRO BICI TEAM TERNI
1
A.S. MONTORO 1927 A.S.D.
1
A.S. TEAM AIRONE
1
A.S.D MTB CASARANO
1
A.S.D. DI LORENZO
1
A.S.D. BANDIZIOL CYCLING TEAM
1
A.S.D. MARINA-C.SPERANDIO-R.PALOMA
1
A.S.D. PEDALE ARIANESE
1
A.S.D. SPELT CYCLING
1
A.S.D. TEAM OROGILDO 2000
1
A.S.D. TEAM STRABICI
1
A.S.D. TERNANA CICLISMO
1
A.S.D. ZHIRAF
1
A.S.D.TEAM FRIULI SANVITESE
1
165 Teams classificati352 Atleti classificati

« precedente

Coppa Italia Ciclocross