19° Marathon Parco dei Monti Ausoni e Lago di Fondi

Fondi (LT) - 18 Ottobre 2015

ASD Cicloamatori Fondi
Timing by HOT Laps


Teams ClassificatiAtleti
CICLI REBIKE FONDI
18
NW SPORT CICLI CONTE FANS BIKE
11
CUBULTERIA BIKE
10
CICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKES TEAM
7
A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
7
ASD I SENZA META
7
CHIALĄ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
6
MTB RUOTE MATTE CECCANO
6
MTBFAN ASD
5
ASD MTB ZICCHIERI SABAUDIA
5
A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
5
CICLOLAB
4
TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
4
TRIONO RACING TEAM
4
ROAD RUNNER TEAM BIKE
3
PIESSE CYCLING TEAM
3
PRO BIKE CICLISTI AURUNCI
3
DUE PONTI BIKELAB
3
GRUPPO MTB PEDALANDO ASD
3
MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
3
BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D
3
ASD PRATI BIKERS
3
APD CIOCIARIA BIKE
3
ASD BIKE PIONEERS
3
A.S.D. BIKING TEAM CASSANO
3
A.S.D. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
3
A.S.D. CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
3
ASD PASTENA BIKE
3
ASD MOVIMENTO CENTRALE ZAGAROLO
3
ASD CICLOTECH
3
ASD BIKE & SPORT TEAM MTB
2
ASD CICLOAMATORIFONDI
2
ASD FOCUS DEA TEAM FONDI
2
ASD GSC 2001 - MANDURIA
2
A.S.D. CYCLON-STORE.IT
2
A.S.D. MAGNA ROTA
2
A.S. DILETTANTISTICA RIDE4FUN
2
A.S.D. CELESTE KENTO AVVENIA
2
ASD SUPER TEAM
2
ASD TEAM CIVITA BIKE
2
ASD TERRACIRCE BLUE BIKERS
2
BIKE FARM RACE TEAM
2
ASD VIBO BIKERS SKATENATI
2
ASD OVERLAND GIOVINAZZO
2
CICLOAMATORI AVIS BISCEGLIE
2
MTB CASERTA ASD
2
GS RUOTA LIBERA IVANO ARCOLIN
2
GRUPPO SPORTIVO ESERCITO
2
CICLOŅ BIKE TEAM
2
COLLARMELE MTB-TEAM SCAPIN
2
FORMIA MTB CLUB
2
SCOTT RC NEW LIMITS
2
TEAM PUGLIA BIKE
2
TEAM SERECO NOCINBICI
2
SQUADRA CORSE FREEBIKE
2
TEAM FERRARA BIKE
2
SINUESSA MONDRAGONE
1
SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
1
SC GLI ARDITI
1
PROGETTO BARI-BAT
1
PRO BIKE
1
PELOSOTEAM
1
VALMAIURA BIKE
1
VEJUS-TMF-CICLI MAGNUM
1
FRECCE DEL GOLFO
1
FRW FACTORY
1
FULL BIKE
1
G.C. MONTE RUAZZO
1
G.S.C.BASER DILETTANTISTICO
1
CYCLING SPORT NOLA
1
GS FONTANAVECCHIA
1
EXPLORERS CATANZARO
1
MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
1
AVIS BIKE CINGOLI
1
ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
1
ASD TEAM BIKE FONDI
1
ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
1
ASD PROVIS BIKE
1
ASD SESSANTALLORA
1
ASD SPORTINSIEME 2000
1
A.S.D. MAXIMABIKE
1
ASD CICLO TEAM VALNOCE
1
ASD ATLETICA MONTICELLANA
1
ASD AURISPA & C.
1
A.S.D. PASTENA BIKE
1
A.S.D. ROMANELLI BIKE
1
A.S.D. TALENT BIKE
1
A.S.D. TEAM BIKE MIRANDA
1
ASD MAREMOTO
1
ASD POL.SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA F.RUBINO
1
ASD MTB ZICHIERI SABAUDIA
1
ASD ORIABIKERUN
1
ASD FULL BIKE
1
ASD CLUB SPORTIVO CICLISTICO SAN NILO
1
ASD EL PRIMERO
1
ASD EQUIPE BIKE
1
ASD FAGA GIOIELLI RACING TEAM
1
97 Teams classificati240 Atleti classificati
su 290 partenti