Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

  EL UN

Partenza 

  JU

Partenza 

  DE DU

Partenza 

  DJ

18 Gaerne MTB Trophy

Maser (TV) - 15 Marzo 2015

MTB Club Gaerne


Teams ClassificatiAtleti
TEAM RUDY PROJECT PEDALI DI MARCA
11
KTM - PROTEK - DAMA
8
BIANCHI I.IDRO DRAIN
7
CONEGLIANO BIKE TEAM
6
A.S.D.V.C. COURMAYEUR M.B.
6
MERIDA ITALIA TEAM
6
TITICI FACTORY TEAM
6
TORPADO VICTORIA BIKE
6
TRIVIUM - FROGGY TEAM
6
TEAM RUS VELO
5
WILIER FORCE SQUADRA CORSE
5
FOCUS XC ITALY TEAM
5
FORESTALE CICLI OLYMPIA VITTORIA
5
GHOST ITALIA TEAM
5
SUPERBIKE TEAM ASD
5
A.S.D. CICLI TADDEI
5
DEVINCI XC PRO TEAM
4
SUNSHINE RACERS ASV NALS
4
TEAM MANUEL BIKE
4
G.S.CICLI OLYMPIA
4
FOUR ES RACING TEAM
4
TEAM SELLE SAN MARCO-TREK
4
VELO CLUB MONTE TAMARO
3
FRM FACTORY RACING TEAM
3
MTB INCREA BRUGHERIO ASD
3
MELAVI' FOCUS BIKE
3
TEAM CORRATEC-KEIT
3
SCAPIN SOUDAL PRO RACING TEAM
3
CARRARO TEAM - TRENTINO - ALE'
3
A.S.D. TEAM VELOCIRAPTORS
3
BETTINI BIKE TEAM
3
BIKE TEAM SOLOTHURN
3
A.B.C. EGNA NEUMARKT
3
ASD MTBSANTAMARINELLA CICLIMONTANINI
3
ASC OLANG
2
A.S.D. DIAMOND TEAM
2
BIKE TRIBE SALGAREDA
2
CANAVESE MTB
2
BIKE CLUB 2000 ITALIANJET
2
CICLI LUCCHINI.COM
2
DYNAMIC BIKE TEAM
2
DEVINCI XC TEAM
2
SCOTT VAL SANGONE MTB A.S.D.
2
SCUOLA CICLISMO LIONS D - CAVARZERE
2
S.C. BARBIERI
2
S.C. TRIANGOLO LARIANO A.S.D.
2
S.S. LAZIO CICLISMO
2
TEAM LAGO MAGGIORE A.S.D.
2
PILA BIKE PLANET
2
KTM RAD.SPORT.SZENE
2
G.S. LAGORAI BIKE
2
JB FELT TEAM
2
VELOCE CLUB TORREBELVICINO 1980
2
UCLA1991 PACAN BAGUTTI A.S.D
2
TORPADO FACTRY TEAM
2
TEAM TODESCO
2
TEAM VTT BMC FRIBOURG
2
TEAM ZANOLINI BIKE PROF.ASD
2
TEAM SÜDTIROL ASD CAMPANA IMBALLAGG
1
VALCAR PBM
1
VALLERBIKE
1
VC MONTE TAMARO
1
TROPICAL BIKE FUN SHOP
1
HAIBIKE ÖTZTAL PRO TEAM
1
HAIBIKE RACING TEAM HAIMING
1
LE MARMOTTE LORETO
1
LISSONE MTB ASD
1
LUGAGNANO OFF ROAD
1
PROFI BIKE TEAM
1
RACING TEAM RIVE ROSS
1
RACING TEAM RIVE ROSSE
1
RAVEN TEAM A.S.D.
1
TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
1
TEAM OTTAVIO BOTTECCHIA
1
TEAM FISHER JUNIOR MTB
1
SUPERIOR MTB TEAM
1
SWISS NATIONAL TEAM
1
TEAM BSR
1
TEAM BUSSOLA MUD & ROCK
1
TEAM CICLOTECA
1
DRAKE TEAM NWSPORT
1
ELBA BIKE - SCOTT
1
COBA MTB TEAM RSV PIZZOL
1
CAPRIVESI
1
CARBONHUBO
1
BRIKE BIKE
1
A.S.D. MTB CLUB LA PER
1
A.S.D. BANDIZIOL CYCLING TEAM
1
A.S.D. BIKE PRO ACTION
1
A.S.V. ÖTZI BIKE TEAM
1
A.S.V. ST.LORENZEN RAD
1
ACIDO LATTICO TEAM
1
ADVENTURE & BIKE
1
APD CIOCIARIA BIKE
1
ASC KARDAUN-CARDANO
1
ASD BASALTI
1
ASD CONDOR TEAM
1
ASD LA FENICE MTB
1
ASD TEAM BRAMATI
1
ASV KORTSCH RAIFFEISEN SEKT.RAD
1
ASVÖ-ÖAMTC-SC-HERMAGOR
1
BBK GRO?NJAN
1
102 Teams classificati249 Atleti classificati

successiva »

ETNA Extreme 2015