Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

  ES1

Partenza 

  ES2

Partenza 

  ED1

Partenza 

  ED2

Partenza 

  ELMT

Partenza 

  M1

Partenza 

  M2

Partenza 

  M3

Partenza 

  M4

Partenza 

  M5

Partenza 

  M6

Partenza 

  AL1

Partenza 

  AL2

Campionati Italiani Ciclocross 2015

Pezze di Greco (BR) - 10 Gennaio 2015

ASD A.Narducci Team Edil Luigi Cofano


Teams ClassificatiAtleti
JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA
10
TEAM EUROBIKE
8
"A. NARDUCCI" TEAM EDIL L. COFANO
8
ASD MTBSANTAMARINELLA CICLIMONTANINI
8
A.S.D. ABRUZZOMTB TEAM PROTEK
7
C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE'
7
ASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO
6
DRAKE TEAM NWSPORT
6
ASD BIKELAND TEAM BIKE 2003
6
POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO
6
SPORTIVI DEL PONTE
5
ASD GS PONTINO SERMONETA
5
ANDRIA BIKE ASD
5
ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
5
A.S.D. DIGIOTEK TEAM
5
A.S.D. PEDALE ARIANESE
5
G.S. TUGLIESE
5
G.S.C.BASER DILETTANTISTICO
4
A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE
4
G.S. MOSOLE
4
LOCO BIKERS
4
MELAVI' FOCUS BIKE
4
NW SPORT CICLI CONTE FANS BIKE
4
TEAM WILIER BREGANZE
4
U.C. PETRIGNANO A.S.D.
4
TEAMGIOVANILE FRANCO BALLERINI BARI
3
UCLA1991 PACAN BAGUTTI A.S.D
3
SPES ALBEROBELLO
3
LIFESTYLE RACING TEAM
3
KALOS CV 2.IT
3
S.C. CADREZZATE-GUERCIOTTI
3
S.C.ALTAIR A.S.D.
3
A.S.D. CICLI ROSSI
3
ASD GUBBIO CICLISMO MOCAIANA
3
ASD LA FENICE MTB
3
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI
3
ELBA BIKE - SCOTT
3
FANTON-CICLI PALETTI
3
CAPRIVESI
3
CARRARO TEAM - TRENTINO
2
BICI ADVENTURE TEAM A.S.D.
2
CICLIMONTANINI ALICE CERAMICA FRW
2
DUE PONTI BIKELAB
2
DYTECH ASD
2
G.C. FAUSTO COPPI ACQUAVIVA
2
GCD PEDALE MANZANESE
2
GIRELLI CICLI/DALLA ROSA MOBILI
2
ASD NARDELLI SPORT TOTAL BIKE
2
ASD TEAM BRAMATI
2
ASD TEAM MURGIA BIKE SANTERAMO
2
A.S.D. HERACLEA BIKE - MARINO BICI
2
ASC KARDAUN-CARDANO
2
ASD AK CYCLING TEAM
2
A. NARDUCCI TEAM EDIL L. COFANO
2
A.S.D MTB CASARANO
2
SCAP FORESI PREF.-EURONICS-MERIDA
2
POLISPORTIVA MOLINELLA
2
PRD SPORT FACTORY TEAM
2
NRG BIKE
2
SOC. SPORT.SANFIORESE
2
TEAM BIKE CIVITAVECCHIA
2
LA BICICLETTERIA RACING TEAM
2
LATINENSE G.S.C.
2
PIESSE CYCLING TEAM
2
POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
2
TEAM EUROBICI ORVIETO S.S. LAZIO
2
TEAM BOSCO DI ORSAGO
2
TEAM ZANOLINI BIKE PROF.ASD
2
TEAM GRANZON
2
TEAM MTB SAN PIETRO VERNOTICO
2
TEAM RUDY PROJECT PEDALI DI MARCA
1
TEAM SPREAFICO VELO PLUS
1
TEAM SUDTIROL ASD CAMPANA IMBALLAGGI
1
TEAM MARCHISIO BICI
1
TEAM CICLOTECA
1
TEAM DI FEDERICO
1
TEAM FAUSTO COPPI FERMIGNANO
1
TEAM FI'ZI:K
1
TEAM FRM FACTORY RACING
1
UNIONE CICLISTICA FOGGIA
1
US FRACOR SEMETICA SPHERA
1
V.C. PONTENURE-RASCHIANI-ZEPPI
1
V.C. SEANO ONE
1
V.C. SOVICO
1
VELO AUDAX RM
1
VELOCE CLUB TORREBELVICINO 1980
1
VIMOTORSPORT A.S.D.
1
WORLD ON BIKE TEAM A.S.D.
1
TETTAMANTI BIKE SOLUTION
1
TORPADO VICTORIA BIKE
1
TRENTINO ROSA ANIMA NERA
1
U.S. MONTECORONA
1
UC COSTAMASNAGA ASD
1
UC FOEN BATTISTEL
1
O.P. BIKE PORTO SANT'ELPIDIO A.S.D.
1
OFF.ALBERTI U.C. VAL D'ILLASI
1
MOLINELLO SERVETTO FOOTON
1
MTB CASERTA ASD
1
MTB CLUB GAERNE
1
MX PROJECT
1
MAX RIDING TEAM A.S.D.
1
TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
1
TEAM BIKE O' CLOCK SANTA CRUZ DSB
1
SUNSHINE RACERS ASV NALS
1
SUPERBIKE TEAM ASD
1
S.C. TRIANGOLO LARIANO A.S.D.
1
PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM
1
PROGETTO BARI-BAT
1
PUNTO BICI APRILIA
1
S.AGOSTINO
1
SCUOLA CICLISMO TUGLIESE-SALENTINO
1
SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON
1
SIMEC-FANTON-C.PALETTI
1
A.S.D. G.S. LU CICLONE
1
A.S.D. RE-CYCLING BERNALDA
1
A.S.D. SALESE CYCLING FPT
1
A.S.D. SOCIETĄ CICLISTICA ALPAGO
1
A.S.D.POSTUMIA 73 DINO LIVIERO CICL
1
ADVENTURE & BIKE A.S.D.
1
A.C. SERRAMAZZONI
1
A.C.D. SC CENTRO BICI TEAM TERNI
1
A.S.D. CICLI TADDEI
1
A.S.D. CICLISTICA BUJESE
1
A.S.D. CADEO CARPANETO
1
ASD GS SORGENTE PRADIPOZZO
1
A.S.D. NESTOR SEA MARSCIANO
1
APD CIOCIARIA BIKE
1
AS VESUVIO BIKE RAFFAELE SPINA
1
ASSOC.SCUOLA NAZ.MTB OASI ZEGNA
1
B.C. 2000 BORGOMANERO
1
ASD TEAM CYCLING CITTA' DI CASTELLO
1
ASD TEAM L'ORANGE CIC. D'ALTRI TEMPI
1
GM CYCLING TEAM
1
GRUPPO SPORTIVO ESERCITO
1
GS BORGONUOVO
1
GS CARTURA NALIN
1
GS CICLI FIORIN ASD
1
GS MENDELSPECK
1
INDUSTRIAL FORNITURE MORO-TRECIEFFE
1
G.S. ALTO ADIGE
1
G.S. AVIS AMELIA A.S.D.
1
GC.OSIMO STAZIONE A.S.D.
1
GCD CONTRI AUTOZAI
1
G.S.C. MOIANO (BN)
1
CYCLING TEAM POMEZIA
1
FIORMONTI TEAM
1
FOLGORE BIKE
1
BICI CAMOGLI GOLFO PARADISO
1
CADREZZATE-GUERCIOTTI-VERSO L'IRIDE
1
CAPOBIANCHI CICLI MOTO SPORT
1
CICL. ROSTESE ASD
1
CICLI CAPELLA RACING TEAM
1
CICLI LUCCHINI.COM
1
153 Teams classificati326 Atleti classificati