5 Prova Giro D'Italia Cross - Nazionale

Roma - 6 Gennaio 2015

ASD Romano Scotti


Teams ClassificatiAtleti
ASD MTBSANTAMARINELLACICLIMONTANINI
15
ASD GS PONTINO SERMONETA
10
DRAKE TEAM NWSPORT
10
MTB GROTTE DI CASTRO
9
TEAM BIKE CIVITAVECCHIA
8
POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
7
MELAVI' FOCUS BIKE
7
JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA
6
KALOS CV 2.IT
6
UC MAMMA E PAPA' FANINI LIVORNO
6
G.S. TUGLIESE
5
ELBA BIKE - SCOTT
5
S.C. CADREZZATE-GUERCIOTTI
5
ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
5
A.S.D. AMICI BICI JR.
4
TEAM EUROBIKE
4
NW SPORT CICLI CONTE FANS BIKE
4
LOCO BIKERS
4
U.C. PETRIGNANO A.S.D.
4
G.S. MOSOLE
3
PRD SPORT FACTORY TEAM
3
PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM
3
A.S. ROMA CICLISMO
3
ASD TEAM CYCLING CITTA' DI CASTELLO
3
ASD LA FENICE MTB
3
CICLISTICA L'AQUILA DIBIKE A.PICCO
3
CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED
2
CICLIMONTANINI ALICE CERAMICA FRW
2
A.S.D. ABRUZZOMTB TEAM PROTEK
2
A.S.D. DIGIOTEK TEAM
2
A.S.D. KENTO RACING TEAM
2
A.S.D. WONDER BIKERS POMEZIA
2
APD CIOCIARIA BIKE
2
MAX RIDING TEAM A.S.D.
2
GS AREZZO BIKE
2
DUE PONTI BIKELAB
2
PIESSE CYCLING TEAM
2
TEAMGIOVANILE FRANCO BALLERINI BARI
2
TRENTINO ROSA ANIMA NERA
2
U.C. FPT
1
UCLA1991 PACAN BAGUTTI A.S.D
1
US FRACOR ABA ARREDAMENTI GRUPPOSEI
1
V.C. SEANO ONE
1
VALLERBIKE AVIS MONTAIONE
1
VELO AUDAX RM
1
G.S.C. MOIANO (BN)
1
G.S.C.BASER DILETTANTISTICO
1
FANTON-CICLI PALETTI
1
FIORMONTI TEAM
1
FUN BIKE A.S.D.
1
G.S FONTANA ANAGNI
1
G.S. AVIS AMELIA A.S.D.
1
G.S. CICLISTICO GROTTAGLIE-A.S.D.
1
GS BORGONUOVO MILIOR
1
IACCOBIKE-CADREZZATE-GUERCIOTTI
1
LISSONE MTB ASD
1
PUNTO BICI APRILIA
1
OFF.ALBERTI U.C. VAL D'ILLASI
1
NEPA TEAM BIKE A.S.D.
1
NERI SOTTOLI
1
TEAM GALLUZZI ACQUA E SAPONE
1
TEAM GRANZON
1
TEAM SPREAFICO VELO PLAS
1
SC PEDALE SENESE
1
SCAP FORESI PREF.-EURONICS-MERIDA
1
SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA
1
SUPERBIKE TEAM ASD
1
TEAM BALZANO PROF BIKE
1
TEAM BARBA A.S.D.
1
ASD EFFETTO CICLISMO - FIANO ROMANO
1
A.S.D.TEAM BIKE PALOMBARA SABINA
1
A.S.D. MASTER CYCLING
1
A.S.D. NESTOR SEA MARSCIANO
1
A.S.D. SCAPIN GIOVO TEAM
1
A.S.D. TEAM CYCLING IACHINI
1
A.S.D. TEAM STRABICI
1
A.S.D. U.C. NESTOR SEA MARZIANO
1
A.S.D. F. MOSER CYCLING TEAM
1
A.S.D. G.S. LU CICLONE
1
A.S.D G.S CICLISTICO GROTTAGLIE
1
A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
1
A.S.D. CICLI PACO TEAM
1
A.S.D. CICLI TADDEI
1
A.S.D. CIVITAVECCHIESE F.LLI PETITO
1
ASD GUBBIO CICLISMO MOCAIANA
1
CYCLING TEAM POMEZIA
1
ASD TESLA BIKE RACING TEAM
1
ATLETICO MONTEROTONDO TEAM BIKE
1
BICI ADVENTURE TEAM A.S.D.
1
C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE'
1
CAPOBIANCHI CICLI MOTO SPORT
1
CAPRIVESI
1
92 Teams classificati224 Atleti classificati