Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

  W1 W2

Partenza 

  M4 M5 M6

Partenza 

  ELMT M1 M2 M3

Partenza 

  ES2

Partenza 

  ED

Partenza 

  JU

Partenza 

  DJ

Partenza 

  DE DU

Partenza 

  AL2

Partenza 

  AL1

Partenza 

  DA

Partenza 

  EL UN

2░ Gran Premio Calcestruzzi Mosole

Spresiano (TV) - 31 Dicembre 2014



Teams ClassificatiAtleti
SPORTIVI DEL PONTE
13
SOC. SPORT.SANFIORESE
11
TEAM PALA FENICE A.S. D.
9
S.C. CADREZZATE-GUERCIOTTI
8
ASD GS SORGENTE PRADIPOZZO
7
C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE'
7
CAPRIVESI
6
CARRARO TEAM - TRENTINO
6
GRUPPO SPORTIVO FORESTALE
5
JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA
4
SELLE ITALIA GUERCIOTTI ELITE
4
TRENTINO ROSA ANIMA NERA
4
V.C. CITTA' DI MAROSTICA
3
MTB CLUB GAERNE
3
TEAM GRANZON
3
TEAM BOSCO DI ORSAGO
3
GCD PEDALE MANZANESE
3
GIRELLI CICLI/DALLA ROSA MOBILI
3
G.S. CICLI PENGO
3
G.S. MOSOLE
3
AL╔ CIPOLLINI GALASSIA
3
A.S.D. BANDIZIOL CYCLING TEAM
3
A.S.D.POSTUMIA 73 DINO LIVIERO CICL
3
ACIDO LATTICO TEAM
3
ADVENTURE & BIKE
2
A.S.D. CICLI ROSSI
2
BIKE CLUB 2000 SHOW RUNNING
2
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI
2
DELIZIA BIKE TEAM - CASARSA
2
S.C. ROVEREDO IN PIANO
2
A.S.D VELO CLUB 2 TORRI ROVIGO
2
SCUOLACICL.PIOVENE R.RAMPON
2
V.C. PONTENURE-RASCHIANI-ZEPPI
2
VELOCE CLUB TORREBELVICINO 1980
2
VIMOTORSPORT A.S.D.
2
WORK SERVICE-DYNATEK-MS TINA
2
ZERO 5 BIKE TEAM
2
U.C.S. "OTTAVIO ZULIANI" A.S.D.
2
UNIONE CICLISTICA CASTAGNOLE ACSI
2
UNIONE CICLISTICA PAESE
1
U.S. MONTECORONA
1
U.S.SCUOLA CICLISMO VO'
1
U.C. FPT
1
U.C. SANVITO DI LEGUZZANO
1
SINTEX ACSI
1
SMP - ESSEGI2
1
SOC.CICLISTI PADOVANI
1
SOLIGHETTO ASD ACSI
1
SPEZZOTTO BIKE TEAM
1
S.C.ALTAIR A.S.D.
1
S.C.D. DOPLA TREVISO
1
SC MERAN ZORZI K─LTETECHNIK
1
SCOTT RACING TEAM
1
OFF.ALBERTI U.C. VAL D'ILLASI
1
OFFLIMIT SQUADRA CORSE ASD
1
OVERALL CYCLING TEAM
1
PRESA XXII
1
TEAM CORRATEC-KEIT
1
TEAM ECOR MTB SCHIO
1
TEAM FI'ZI:K
1
TEAM JOLLY WEAR ACSI
1
SUNSHINE RACERS ASV NALS
1
TEAM BARBA A.S.D.
1
TEAM PISSEI
1
TEAM RUDY PROJECT PEDALI DI MARCA
1
TEAM SANVIDO
1
TEAM S▄DTIROL ASD
1
TEAM ZANOLINI BIKE PROF.ASD
1
TOP GIRLS - FASSA BORTOLO
1
TORPADO VICTORIA BIKE
1
G.S. ALTO ADIGE
1
GCD CONTRI AUTOZAI
1
CICLOTURISTICA PORTOGRUARESE
1
CROCETTA BIKE TEAM
1
MG KVIS WILIER TREVIGIANI NORDA
1
MIANE BIKE TEAM
1
GS CARTURA NALIN
1
GS MENDELSPECK
1
IACCOBIKE-CADREZZATE-GUERCIOTTI
1
BOLTIERE F.MAGNI
1
C.C. FORTI E VELOCI
1
CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING
1
ASC KARDAUN-CARDANO
1
AVESANI ACSI
1
A.S.D. GRUPPO CICLISTICO ARCADE
1
A.S.D. MARINA-C.SPERANDIO-R.-PALOMA
1
A.S.D. SOCIET└ CICLISTICA ALPAGO
1
A.S.D. TEAM OROGILDO 2000
1
A.S.D. U.C. ASOLANA
1
A3 A.S.D.
1
90 Teams classificati201 Atleti classificati