Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

  DM F1 F2

Partenza 

  ED ES

Partenza 

  AL DA

4° Prova Giro D'Italia Cross - Ciao Armando - Nazionale

Silvelle di Trebaseleghe (TV) - 14 Dicembre 2014

ASD Romano Scotti


Teams ClassificatiAtleti
C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE'
10
SPORTIVI DEL PONTE
8
A.S.D. ABRUZZOMTB TEAM PROTEK
6
ELBA BIKE - SCOTT
6
GIRELLI CICLI/DALLA ROSA MOBILI
6
MELAVI' FOCUS BIKE
5
JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA
5
S.C. CADREZZATE-GUERCIOTTI
5
DRAKE TEAM NWSPORT
5
ASD GS PONTINO SERMONETA
5
SOC. SPORT.SANFIORESE
5
A.S.D.BREGANZE MILLENIUM
4
CROCETTA BIKE TEAM
4
G.S. MOSOLE
4
TEAM BOSCO DI ORSAGO
4
GS CARTURA NALIN
3
CAPRIVESI
3
A.S.D.POSTUMIA 73 DINO LIVIERO CICL
3
ASD GS SORGENTE PRADIPOZZO
3
TEAM BARBA A.S.D.
3
V.C. CITTA' DI MAROSTICA
3
VALLERBIKE AVIS MONTAIONE
3
VELOCE CLUB TORREBELVICINO 1980
2
VIMOTORSPORT A.S.D.
2
SCUOLACICL.PIOVENE R.RAMPON
2
TORPADO VICTORIA BIKE
2
TORRE VICENZA PINK BIKE
2
G.S. ALTO ADIGE
2
APD CIOCIARIA BIKE
2
ASC KARDAUN-CARDANO
2
A.S.D. CICLI ROSSI
2
CARRARO TEAM - TRENTINO
2
ASD VELOCE CLUB BORGO
2
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI
2
BABY TEAM IACCOBIKE SASSUOLO
2
S.C.ALTAIR A.S.D.
2
LA BICICLETTERIA RACING TEAM
2
LOCO BIKERS
2
MAX RIDING TEAM A.S.D.
2
LISSONE MTB ASD
1
SC PEDALE SENESE
1
SCAVEZZON SQUADRA CORSE
1
S.C. MIRANDOLESE A.S.D.
1
TEAM BSR
1
TEAM ECOR MTB SCHIO
1
TEAM EUROBICI ORVIETO S.S. LAZIO
1
TEAM FAUSTO COPPI FERMIGNANO
1
TEAM FI'ZI:K
1
TEAM GALLUZZI ACQUA E SAPONE
1
TEAM GRANZON
1
TEAM RUDY PROJECT PEDALI DI MARCA
1
TEAM SANVIDO
1
TEAM VENEZIA BIKE
1
GS MENDELSPECK
1
GS PRESSIX P3 MITO SPORT
1
GUADENSE ROTOGAL ESPE
1
GRONDAFLOREX-PROGETTO2012 SICLY TIM
1
FANTON-CICLI PALETTI
1
FIORMONTI TEAM
1
MEM RANCING TEAM
1
MTB BOSA A.S.D.
1
MTB CLUB GAERNE
1
NERI SOTTOLI
1
NEW MOTOR BIKE A.S.D.
1
OFF.ALBERTI U.C. VAL D'ILLASI
1
OROBIE CUP MTB - A.S.D.
1
POL. SAN MARINESE
1
POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
1
RAVEN TEAM A.S.D.
1
G.S. PIOMBINESE
1
G.S. TUGLIESE
1
G.S.C. MOIANO (BN)
1
G.S.CICLI PENGO
1
GCD CONTRI AUTOZAI
1
GCD PEDALE MANZANESE
1
ASS.SPORTIVA EUROSPORT
1
ASSOC.SCUOLA NAZ.MTB OASI ZEGNA
1
A.S.D. AMICI BICI JR.
1
CICLIMONTANINI ALICE CERAMICA FRW
1
CICLOTURISTICA PORTOGRUARESE
1
A.S.D. CICLISTICA BUJESE
1
A.S.D. DIGIOTEK TEAM
1
A.S.D. F. MOSER CYCLING TEAM
1
A.S.D. PEDALI ROVENTI
1
A.S.D. SCAPIN GIOVO TEAM
1
A.S.D. SOCIETĄ CICLISTICA ALPAGO
1
A.S.D. TEAM STRABICI
1
ASD CICLI DELLE VEDOVE TEAM
1
ASD GIORGIONE ROSA MOLINO DI FERRO
1
ASD LA FENICE MTB
1
ASD MTBSANTAMARINELLACICLIMONTANINI
1
ASD TEAM BRAMATI
1
TRENTINO ROSA ANIMA NERA
1
U.C. FPT
1
U.C. SAN VITO DI LEGUZZANO
1
US F.COPPI MONTECCHIO P.
1
US FRACOR ABA ARREDAMENTI GRUPPOSEI
1
SELLE ITALIA SILVELLESE
1
SPEZZOTTO BIKE TEAM
1
ZERO 5 BIKE TEAM
1
VELO AUDAX RM
1
V.C. SEANO ONE
1
102 Teams classificati200 Atleti classificati