Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

  ES2

Partenza 

  ED

Partenza 

  AL2

Partenza 

  AL1

Partenza 

  DA

Partenza 

  EWS W1 W2

Partenza 

  ELMT M1 M2 M3

Partenza 

  M4 M5 M6

13° Ciclocros del Ponte - Nazionale

Fač di Oderzo (TV) - 8 Dicembre 2014

ASD Sportivi del Ponte


Teams ClassificatiAtleti
C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE'
9
JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA
9
SPORTIVI DEL PONTE
9
GIRELLI CICLI/DALLA ROSA MOBILI
8
MELAVI' FOCUS BIKE
5
S.C. CADREZZATE-GUERCIOTTI
5
DRAKE TEAM NWSPORT
5
ACIDO LATTICO TEAM
5
ASD GS SORGENTE PRADIPOZZO
4
CARRARO TEAM - TRENTINO
4
G.S. MOSOLE
4
SOC. SPORT.SANFIORESE
4
TEAM EUROBIKE
4
V.C. PONTENURE-RASCHIANI-ZEPPI
4
VIMOTORSPORT A.S.D.
3
TRIBOOL TEAM UISP
3
TRIVIUM - LEECOUGAN
3
TEAM BOSCO DI ORSAGO
3
TEAM GRANZON
3
A.S.D.POSTUMIA 73 DINO LIVIERO CICL
3
A.S.D. AMICI BICI JR.
3
A.S.D. BANDIZIOL CYCLING TEAM
3
A.S.D. CICLI ROSSI
2
A.S.D. ABRUZZOMTB TEAM PROTEK
2
ASC KARDAUN-CARDANO
2
ASD TEAM BRAMATI
2
CAPRIVESI
2
ASD GS PONTINO SERMONETA
2
BENATO BIKES FRW
2
G.S. ALTO ADIGE
2
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI
2
DELIZIA BIKE TEAM - CASARSA
2
G.S. SCHIO BIKE A.S.D.
2
INDUSTRIAL FORNITURE MORO-TRECIEFFE
2
PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM
2
TEAM BARBA A.S.D.
2
LISSONE MTB ASD
2
LOCO BIKERS
2
GRADISCA D'ISONZO A.S.D.
2
GRONDAFLOREX-PROGETTO2012 SICLY TIM
2
GS CARTURA NALIN
2
MTB CLUB GAERNE
2
U.C VALLE DI CEMBRA
2
TORPADO VICTORIA BIKE
2
U.S.SCUOLA CICLISMO VO'
2
ZERO 5 BIKE TEAM
2
V.C. CITTA' DI MAROSTICA
2
VELOCE CLUB TORREBELVICINO 1980
2
V.C. SOVICO
1
UNIONE CICLISTICA PAESE
1
TRENTINO ROSA ANIMA NERA
1
U.C. FPT
1
U.S. MONTECORONA
1
NERI SOTTOLI
1
OFF.ALBERTI U.C. VAL D'ILLASI
1
OFFLIMIT SQUADRA CORSE ASD
1
ORANGERTEUFEL TEAM
1
S.C.ALTAIR A.S.D.
1
S.C.D. DOPLA TREVISO
1
SCUOLACICL.PIOVENE R.RAMPON
1
SELLE ITALIA SILVELLESE
1
GS MENDELSPECK
1
G.S. S. ANDREA A.S.D.
1
TEAM BIKE XP UISP
1
SPRINT TEAM AAD ACSI
1
SUNSHINE RACERS ASV NALS
1
SPEZZOTTO BIKE TEAM
1
TEAM ISOLMANT
1
TEAM RUDY PROJECT PEDALI DI MARCA
1
TEAM SANVIDO
1
TEAM ECOR MTB SCHIO
1
TEAM FI'ZI:K
1
TEAM FREE TIME UISP
1
G.S. TUGLIESE
1
G.S.C. MOIANO (BN)
1
GCD CONTRI AUTOZAI
1
G.S. AVIS AMELIA A.S.D.
1
CICLOTURISTICA PORTOGRUARESE
1
COMPREX CUCINE COMPONIBILI
1
CROCETTA BIKE TEAM
1
ASD VELOCE CLUB BORGO
1
ASVO RADLECK CYCLING
1
ASD MTBSANTAMARINELLA CICLIMONTANIN
1
ASD CICLI DELLE VEDOVE TEAM
1
A.S.D. CICLISTICA BUJESE
1
A.S.D. DIGIOTEK TEAM
1
A.S.D. MARINA-C.SPERANDIO-R.-PALOMA
1
A.S.D. MTB CLUB LA PERLA VERDE
1
A.S.D. SOCIETĀ CICLISTICA ALPAGO
1
A.S.D. TEAM OROGILDO 2000
1
"A. NARDUCCI" TEAM EDIL L. COFANO
1
A.S.D. CICLI FATATO
1
93 Teams classificati201 Atleti classificati

successiva »

13° Ciclocros del Ponte