4° Prova Campionato Regionale

San Pietro Vernotico (BR) - 2 Giugno 2001

Timing by HOT Laps


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1ADAMUCCIO MarioB5261.05.23 VITTORIA 2000
2PIETANZA RaffaeleB4861.05.25 +02TEAM SUPERBIKE
3SORRESSA NicolaDIL161.05.46 +23G.S. FAUSTO COPPI
4PRESICCI MarioB1061.06.16 +53S.C. ERACLE MTB
5COFANO LuigiC2561.06.22 +59G.S. NARDUCCI DOMO STYLE
6CALÒ BrunoA3361.06.49 +01.26TEAM SUPERBIKE
7LAGHEZZA PietroB2661.07.22 +01.59G.S. NARDUCCI DOMO STYLE
8CARPARELLI DomenicoC2461.07.23 +02.00POLISPORT CICLO CLUB
9DEL COCO AlessandroC3161.07.41 +02.18TEAM SUPERBIKE
10DE LUCA Pietro GiuseppeA661.07.43 +02.20TEAM SUPERBIKE
11BOLOGNESE GianpieroB2761.09.45 +04.22A.S. S.GIORGIO
12COSTANTINI EttoreC4561.11.47 +06.24VITTORIA 2000
13CALCULLI NicolaDIL261.12.08 +06.45G.S. FAUSTO COPPI
14CASCIONE StefanoC761.12.52 +07.29TEAM SUPERBIKE
15MARRA ValentinoE2261.13.28 +08.05G.S. LIBERA TEAM
16BOLOGNESE ClaudioC2961.13.45 +08.22A.S. S.GIORGIO
17MANFREDI VincenzoC5061.14.23 +09.00TEAM SUPERBIKE
18ANCHORA LuigiB3661.15.50 +10.27TEAM SUPERBIKE
19CANDIDO FlavianoB461.16.45 +11.22TEAM SUPERBIKE
20LEONE DavideB1761.17.03 +11.40TEAM SUPERBIKE
21LATTANTE MarcoE5461.17.09 +11.46AZZURRA GYMNASIUM
22DE PASCALI MatteoDIL3961.17.49 +12.26AZZURRA GYMNASIUM
23MANCARELLA ConsiglioC3061.18.55 +13.32A.S. S.GIORGIO
24GIANNOTTA RobertoC2061.20.07 +14.44UISP LECCE
25FELLINE GuerinoB4151.05.52 AZZURRA GYMNASIUM
26PETRACHI CarloA5351.06.20 VITTORIA 2000
27PONZANO EugenioC3251.06.25 AZZURRA GYMNASIUM
28MORTELLA AndreaC3751.06.29 TEAM SUPERBIKE
29CORRADO UdoC2151.07.29 UISP LECCE
30PIGNATELLI LeonardoB5151.08.19 TEAM SUPERBIKE
31FISCHETTI AlfredoA5551.08.32 UISP TARANTO
32VENNERI AndreaB4251.09.39 AZZURRA GYMNASIUM
33SANAPO FabioDIL4951.10.39 TEAM SUPERBIKE
34DE PANDIS DiegoD1951.11.50 UISP LECCE
35COLETTA EmilianoA4651.12.11 AZZURRA GYMNASIUM
36CARLINO SalvatoreC3451.14.55 G.S. LIBERA TEAM
37DE PASCALI MarioD3851.16.16 AZZURRA GYMNASIUM

A

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CALÒ BrunoA3361.06.49 +01.26TEAM SUPERBIKE
2DE LUCA Pietro GiuseppeA661.07.43 +02.20TEAM SUPERBIKE
3PETRACHI CarloA5351.06.20 VITTORIA 2000
4FISCHETTI AlfredoA5551.08.32 UISP TARANTO
5COLETTA EmilianoA4651.12.11 AZZURRA GYMNASIUM

B

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1ADAMUCCIO MarioB5261.05.23 VITTORIA 2000
2PIETANZA RaffaeleB4861.05.25 +02TEAM SUPERBIKE
3PRESICCI MarioB1061.06.16 +53S.C. ERACLE MTB
4LAGHEZZA PietroB2661.07.22 +01.59G.S. NARDUCCI DOMO STYLE
5BOLOGNESE GianpieroB2761.09.45 +04.22A.S. S.GIORGIO
6ANCHORA LuigiB3661.15.50 +10.27TEAM SUPERBIKE
7CANDIDO FlavianoB461.16.45 +11.22TEAM SUPERBIKE
8LEONE DavideB1761.17.03 +11.40TEAM SUPERBIKE
9FELLINE GuerinoB4151.05.52 AZZURRA GYMNASIUM
10PIGNATELLI LeonardoB5151.08.19 TEAM SUPERBIKE
11VENNERI AndreaB4251.09.39 AZZURRA GYMNASIUM

C

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1COFANO LuigiC2561.06.22 +59G.S. NARDUCCI DOMO STYLE
2CARPARELLI DomenicoC2461.07.23 +02.00POLISPORT CICLO CLUB
3DEL COCO AlessandroC3161.07.41 +02.18TEAM SUPERBIKE
4COSTANTINI EttoreC4561.11.47 +06.24VITTORIA 2000
5CASCIONE StefanoC761.12.52 +07.29TEAM SUPERBIKE
6BOLOGNESE ClaudioC2961.13.45 +08.22A.S. S.GIORGIO
7MANFREDI VincenzoC5061.14.23 +09.00TEAM SUPERBIKE
8MANCARELLA ConsiglioC3061.18.55 +13.32A.S. S.GIORGIO
9GIANNOTTA RobertoC2061.20.07 +14.44UISP LECCE
10PONZANO EugenioC3251.06.25 AZZURRA GYMNASIUM
11MORTELLA AndreaC3751.06.29 TEAM SUPERBIKE
12CORRADO UdoC2151.07.29 UISP LECCE
13CARLINO SalvatoreC3451.14.55 G.S. LIBERA TEAM

D

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DE PANDIS DiegoD1951.11.50 UISP LECCE
2DE PASCALI MarioD3851.16.16 AZZURRA GYMNASIUM

DIL

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1SORRESSA NicolaDIL161.05.46 +23G.S. FAUSTO COPPI
2CALCULLI NicolaDIL261.12.08 +06.45G.S. FAUSTO COPPI
3DE PASCALI MatteoDIL3961.17.49 +12.26AZZURRA GYMNASIUM
4SANAPO FabioDIL4951.10.39 TEAM SUPERBIKE

E

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MARRA ValentinoE2261.13.28 +08.05G.S. LIBERA TEAM
2LATTANTE MarcoE5461.17.09 +11.46AZZURRA GYMNASIUM
pos Rider Best Lap Team
1 PIETANZA Raffaele 00 09’ 57” TEAM SUPERBIKE
2 CALÒ Bruno 00 10’ 05” TEAM SUPERBIKE
3 ADAMUCCIO Mario 00 10’ 09” VITTORIA 2000
4 COFANO Luigi 00 10’ 09” G.S. NARDUCCI DOMO STYLE
5 PRESICCI Mario 00 10’ 14” S.C. ERACLE MTB
6 SORRESSA Nicola 00 10’ 18” G.S. FAUSTO COPPI
7 LAGHEZZA Pietro 00 10’ 23” G.S. NARDUCCI DOMO STYLE
8 CARPARELLI Domenico 00 10’ 24” POLISPORT CICLO CLUB
9 DE LUCA Pietro Giuseppe 00 10’ 29” TEAM SUPERBIKE
10 DEL COCO Alessandro 00 10’ 32” TEAM SUPERBIKE
11 BOLOGNESE Gianpiero 00 10’ 38” A.S. S.GIORGIO
12 CALCULLI Nicola 00 11’ 07” G.S. FAUSTO COPPI
13 SANAPO Fabio 00 11’ 12” TEAM SUPERBIKE
14 COSTANTINI Ettore 00 11’ 13” VITTORIA 2000
15 MARRA Valentino 00 11’ 17” G.S. LIBERA TEAM
16 CASCIONE Stefano 00 11’ 19” TEAM SUPERBIKE
17 BOLOGNESE Claudio 00 11’ 26” A.S. S.GIORGIO
18 MANFREDI Vincenzo 00 11’ 32” TEAM SUPERBIKE
19 CANDIDO Flaviano 00 11’ 40” TEAM SUPERBIKE
20 DE PASCALI Matteo 00 11’ 42” AZZURRA GYMNASIUM
21 ANCHORA Luigi 00 11’ 42” TEAM SUPERBIKE
22 LATTANTE Marco 00 11’ 50” AZZURRA GYMNASIUM
23 LEONE Davide 00 11’ 51” TEAM SUPERBIKE
24 PETRACHI Carlo 00 12’ 04” VITTORIA 2000
25 FELLINE Guerino 00 12’ 11” AZZURRA GYMNASIUM
26 MANCARELLA Consiglio 00 12’ 13” A.S. S.GIORGIO
27 PONZANO Eugenio 00 12’ 17” AZZURRA GYMNASIUM
28 PIGNATELLI Leonardo 00 12’ 17” TEAM SUPERBIKE
29 GIANNOTTA Roberto 00 12’ 23” UISP LECCE
30 MORTELLA Andrea 00 12’ 26” TEAM SUPERBIKE
31 CORRADO Udo 00 12’ 32” UISP LECCE
32 FISCHETTI Alfredo 00 12’ 33” UISP TARANTO
33 DE PANDIS Diego 00 12’ 36” UISP LECCE
34 VENNERI Andrea 00 12’ 48” AZZURRA GYMNASIUM
35 COLETTA Emiliano 00 13’ 25” AZZURRA GYMNASIUM
36 DE PASCALI Mario 00 13’ 51” AZZURRA GYMNASIUM
37 CARLINO Salvatore 00 13’ 58” G.S. LIBERA TEAM

« precedente

Gran Fondo del Gargano