Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

  F1 F2 W1 W2

Partenza 

  ED ES

Partenza 

  AL DA

3° Prova Giro d'Italia Cross - Nazionale

Rossano Veneto (TV) - 7 Dicembre 2014

A.S.D. Romano Scotti


Teams ClassificatiAtleti
C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE'
8
DRAKE TEAM NWSPORT
7
U.S.SCUOLA CICLISMO VO'
6
MELAVI' FOCUS BIKE
5
S.C. CADREZZATE-GUERCIOTTI
5
SPORTIVI DEL PONTE
5
GIRELLI CICLI/DALLA ROSA MOBILI
4
JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA
4
LA BICICLETTERIA RACING TEAM
3
LISSONE MTB ASD
3
G.S. MOSOLE
3
A.S.D. AMICI BICI JR.
3
A.S.D.BREGANZE MILLENIUM
3
ASD GS PONTINO SERMONETA
3
ASD GS SORGENTE PRADIPOZZO
3
V.C. PONTENURE-RASCHIANI-ZEPPI
3
VALLERBIKE AVIS MONTAIONE
3
TEAM EUROBIKE
3
TEAM GRANZON
2
TORRE VICENZA PINK BIKE
2
VELOCE CLUB TORREBELVICINO 1980
2
VIMOTORSPORT A.S.D.
2
US F.COPPI MONTECCHIO P.
2
A.S.D. ABRUZZOMTB TEAM PROTEK
2
A.S.D. CICLI ROSSI
2
G.S. ALTO ADIGE
2
ELBA BIKE - SCOTT
2
CANOSSA MERIDA
2
CAPRIVESI
2
CARRARO TEAM - TRENTINO
2
APD CIOCIARIA BIKE
2
ASC KARDAUN-CARDANO
2
ASD CICLI ROSSI
2
ASD VELOCE CLUB BORGO
2
ASS.SPORTIVA EUROSPORT
2
LOCO BIKERS
2
MAX RIDING TEAM A.S.D.
2
GS PRESSIX P3 MITO SPORT
2
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI
2
INDUSTRIAL FORNITURE MORO-TRECIEFFE
2
GRONDAFLOREX-PROGETTO2012 SICLY TIM
2
GS CARTURA NALIN
2
G.S. TUGLIESE
2
TEAM BARBA A.S.D.
2
TEAM BSR
2
TEAM ECOR MTB SCHIO
2
PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM
2
RAVEN TEAM A.S.D.
2
RCERRE RASCHIANI
1
PUNTO BICI APRILIA
1
MONTEBELLO ISIBIKE
1
NEPA TEAM BIKE A.S.D.
1
OFF.ALBERTI U.C. VAL D'ILLASI
1
OROBIE CUP MTB - A.S.D.
1
POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
1
PRD SPORT FACTORY TEAM
1
TEAM EUROBICI ORVIETO S.S. LAZIO
1
S.C. MORI
1
S.C.ALTAIR A.S.D.
1
SC PEDALE SENESE
1
SCUOLACICL.PIOVENE R.RAMPON
1
SELLE ITALIA SILVELLESE
1
SINTEX
1
G.S.C. MOIANO (BN)
1
GCD CONTRI AUTOZAI
1
GCD PEDALE MANZANESE
1
GS MENDELSPECK
1
GRUPPO SPORTIVO ESERCITO
1
GUADENSE ROTOGAL ESPE
1
IACCOBIKE-CADREZZATE-GUERCIOTTI
1
CICLIMONTANINI ALICE CERAMICA FRW
1
CICLOTURISTICA PORTOGRUARESE
1
F.LLI RIZZOTTO COOP LOMBARDIA
1
FIORMONTI TEAM
1
G.S. CICLI PENGO
1
G.S. PIOMBINESE
1
A.S.D. DIGIOTEK TEAM
1
A.S.D. F. MOSER CYCLING TEAM
1
A.S.D. SCAPIN GIOVO TEAM
1
A.S.D. U.C. ASOLANA
1
"A. NARDUCCI" TEAM EDIL L. COFANO
1
A.S.D. CICLI DE ROSSI ZUCCATO
1
A.S.D. CICLI FATATO
1
ASD HOT WHEELS TEAM
1
ASD LA FENICE MTB
1
ASD MTBSANTAMARINELLACICLIMONTANINI
1
ASD TEAM BRAMATI
1
A.S.D.POSTUMIA 73 DINO LIVIERO CICL
1
ADVENTURE & BIKE
1
ALÉ CIPOLLINI GALASSIA
1
V.C. CITTA' DI MAROSTICA
1
UCLA1991 PACAN BAGUTTI A.S.D
1
V.C. SEANO ONE
1
V.C. SOVICO
1
TRENTINO ROSA ANIMA NERA
1
U.C VALLE DI CEMBRA
1
U.C. FPT
1
U.C. SAN VITO DI LEGUZZANO
1
U.S. MONTECORONA
1
TEAM SANVIDO
1
TEAM SELLE SAN MARCO-TREK
1
TEAM GALLUZZI ACQUA E SAPONE
1
102 Teams classificati188 Atleti classificati