Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

  M4 M5 M6 M7

Partenza 

  ELMT M1 M2 M3

Partenza 

  ES2

Partenza 

  ED

Partenza 

  AL2

Partenza 

  AL1

Partenza 

  DA

Partenza 

  JU

Partenza 

  DJ

Partenza 

  W1 W2

Partenza 

  DE DU

Partenza 

  EL UN

6░ Ciclocross CittÓ di Schio

Schio (VI) - 23 Novembre 2014

Gruppo Sportivo Schio Bike


Teams ClassificatiAtleti
C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE'
11
SPORTIVI DEL PONTE
10
SOC. SPORT.SANFIORESE
9
JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA
9
CARRARO TEAM - TRENTINO
9
ASD GS SORGENTE PRADIPOZZO
9
GIRELLI CICLI/DALLA ROSA MOBILI
8
TRENTINO ROSA ANIMA NERA
8
U.S.SCUOLA CICLISMO VO'
7
G.S. VIGILI DEL FUOCO PORDENONE
5
G.S. S. ANDREA A.S.D.
5
CAPRIVESI
5
ACIDO LATTICO TEAM
5
GRUPPO SPORTIVO FORESTALE
5
SUNSHINE RACERS ASV NALS
5
A.S.D.BREGANZE MILLENIUM
4
A.S.D.POSTUMIA 73 DINO LIVIERO CICL
4
G.S. ALTO ADIGE
3
G.S. MOSOLE
3
ADVENTURE & BIKE
3
ASD VELOCE CLUB BORGO
3
A.S.D. CICLI ROSSI
3
SELLE SMP DAMA MERIDA DRC CX TEAM
3
G.S. VIGILI DEL FUOCO DEL TRENTINO
3
GS CARTURA NALIN
3
V.C. CITTA' DI MAROSTICA
3
VIGILI DEL FUOCO DI UDINE
3
VIMOTORSPORT A.S.D.
3
WORK SERVICE-DYNATEK-MS TINA
2
VELOCE CLUB TORREBELVICINO 1980
2
TORRE VICENZA PINK BIKE
2
U.C VALLE DI CEMBRA
2
TEAM GRANZON
2
TEAM RUDY PROJECT PEDALI DI MARCA
2
TEAM ZANOLINI BIKE PROF.ASD
2
I.IDRO DRAIN BIANCHI
2
INDUSTRIAL FORNITURE MORO-TRECIEFFE
2
LISSONE MTB ASD
2
OFF.ALBERTI U.C. VAL D'ILLASI
2
SCUOLACICL.PIOVENE R.RAMPON
2
MTB CLUB GAERNE
2
S.C.ALTAIR A.S.D.
2
TEAM ECOR MTB SCHIO
2
A.S.D. CICLISTICA BUJESE
2
A.S. DILETTANTISTICA MARTES TEAM
2
A.S.D. TEAM VELOCIRAPTORS
2
BIKE CLUB 2000 SHOW RUNNING
2
ASC KARDAUN-CARDANO
2
G.S. SCHIO BIKE A.S.D.
2
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI
2
DELIZIA BIKE TEAM - CASARSA
2
CICLOTURISTICA PORTOGRUARESE
1
CROCETTA BIKE TEAM
1
ABS TEAM DANIELI FRIULI
1
G.S. PIOMBINESE
1
GCD CONTRI AUTOZAI
1
GCD PEDALE MANZANESE
1
GRADISCA D'ISONZO A.S.D.
1
ASD CICLI TURRI CARRERA
1
C.C. FORTI E VELOCI
1
A.S.D. VIVIBIKE
1
A.S.D. BANDIZIOL CYCLING TEAM
1
A.S.D. EMMEBIKE ORBEA ITALIA
1
A.S.D. MTB CLUB LA PERLA VERDE
1
A.S.D. PEDALE FELTRINO T.B.H
1
A.S.D. SOCIET└ CICLISTICA ALPAGO
1
A.S.D. TEAM OROGILDO 2000
1
TEAM FI'ZI:K
1
TEAM CORRATEC-KEIT
1
SLOVENIA
1
SOC.CICLISTI PADOVANI
1
SPEZZOTTO BIKE TEAM
1
S.C.D. DOPLA TREVISO
1
SC MERAN ZORZI K─LTETECHNIK
1
SCAVEZZON SQUADRA CORSE
1
SCOTT RACING TEAM
1
MTB INCREA BRUGHERIO ASD
1
MX PROJECT
1
ORANGERTEUFEL TEAM
1
POL.CRAL VIGILI FUOCO GENOVA
1
PRESA XXII
1
S.C. CADREZZATE-GUERCIOTTI
1
S.C. MORI
1
MARCHIOL EMISFERO
1
MIANE BIKE TEAM
1
MTB BOSA A.S.D.
1
LA BASE TERNI BIKE SHOP
1
GS MENDELSPECK
1
GUADENSE ROTOGAL ESPE
1
TOKENS CICLI BETTONI COSTA VOLPINO
1
TOP GIRLS - FASSA BORTOLO
1
TORPADO VICTORIA BIKE
1
TEAM SELLE SAN MARCO-TREK
1
TEAM S▄DTIROL ASD
1
TEAM TODESCO
1
TEAM MADDILINE
1
TRIVIUM - LEECOUGAN
1
U.C. SANVITO DI LEGUZZANO
1
U.S. MONTECORONA
1
UNIONE SPORTIVA LITEGOSA A.S.D.
1
US F.COPPI MONTECCHIO P.
1
VELOSPORT-PASTA MONTEGRAPPA
1
102 Teams classificati248 Atleti classificati