Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

  ELMT M1 M2 M3

Partenza 

  JMT M4 M5

Partenza 

  M6 M7 M8

Partenza 

  JU

Partenza 

  DJ

Partenza 

  DE DU

Partenza 

  W1 W2

Partenza 

  EL UN

Partenza 

  AL2

Partenza 

  AL1

Partenza 

  DA

Partenza 

  ES2

Partenza 

  ED

VIIII Memorial Jhonathan Tabotta

Buja (UD) - 5 Ottobre 2014

Jam'S Bike Team Buja


Teams ClassificatiAtleti
ACIDO LATTICO TEAM
12
SPORTIVI DEL PONTE
11
JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA
9
C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE'
9
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI
8
GIRELLI CICLI/DALLA ROSA MOBILI
8
TRENTINO ROSA ANIMA NERA
8
TRIVIUM - LEECOUGAN
6
U.S.SCUOLA CICLISMO VO'
6
ASD GS SORGENTE PRADIPOZZO
6
A.S.D. BANDIZIOL CYCLING TEAM
6
CARRARO TEAM - TRENTINO
5
CAPRIVESI
4
A.S.D.POSTUMIA 73 DINO LIVIERO CICL
4
SOC. SPORT.SANFIORESE
4
TEAM GRANZON
3
LOCO BIKERS
3
MELAVI' FOCUS BIKE
3
G.S. MOSOLE
3
A.S.D. TEAM VELOCIRAPTORS
3
GCD PEDALE MANZANESE
3
A.S.D. CICLISTICA BUJESE
3
A.S.D.TEAM FRIULI SANVITESE
2
ASC KARDAUN-CARDANO
2
BIKE CLUB 2000 SHOW RUNNING
2
DELIZIA BIKE TEAM - CASARSA
2
G.S. SCHIO BIKE A.S.D.
2
GS CARTURA NALIN
2
MTB CLUB GAERNE
2
TEAM BARBA A.S.D.
2
TEAM BSR
2
S.C. CADREZZATE-GUERCIOTTI
2
S.C. ROVEREDO IN PIANO
2
TORPADO VICTORIA BIKE
2
TEAM UK EASTERN, WELWYN WHEELERS
2
VELOCE CLUB TORREBELVICINO 1980
2
VIMOTORSPORT A.S.D.
2
WORK SERVICE-DYNATEK-MS TINA
1
ZERO 5 BIKE TEAM
1
TORPADO FACTORY TEAM
1
U.S. MONTECORONA
1
UNIONE SPORTIVA LITEGOSA A.S.D.
1
V.C. CITTA' DI MAROSTICA
1
S.C.ALTAIR A.S.D.
1
SCAVEZZON SQUADRA CORSE
1
SCOTT RACING TEAM
1
SOC.CICLISTI PADOVANI
1
SPEZZOTTO BIKE TEAM
1
SUNSHINE RACERS ASV NALS
1
TEAM CORRATEC-KEIT
1
TEAM BOSCO DI ORSAGO
1
TEAM ISONZO CICLISTICA PIERIS
1
TEAM RUDY PROJECT PEDALI DI MARCA
1
TEAM SPREAFICO VELO PLUS
1
TEAM TOURTLES BIKE
1
TEAM UK EASTERN, COLCHESTER ROVERS
1
OFF.ALBERTI U.C. VAL D'ILLASI
1
ORANGERTEUFEL TEAM
1
GRADISCA D'ISONZO A.S.D.
1
GRUPPO SPORTIVO FORESTALE
1
MIANE BIKE TEAM
1
HAWAIKI - RONCA'
1
I.IDRO DRAIN BIANCHI
1
INDUSTRIAL FORNITURE MORO-TRECIEFFE
1
GCD CONTRI AUTOZAI
1
ELBA BIKE - SCOTT
1
FUN BIKE-CUSSIGH BIKE
1
G.S. ALTO ADIGE
1
G.S. CICLI ZAVARISE
1
CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO
1
CICLOTURISTICA PORTOGRUARESE
1
COMPREX CUCINE COMPONIBILI
1
CROCETTA BIKE TEAM
1
BIKE TEAM 53.3
1
C.C. FORTI E VELOCI
1
ASD SAGITTA BIKE
1
BANDO CYCLING TEAM
1
BENATO BIKES FRW
1
ASD BIKE CENTER TEAM
1
ADVENTURE & BIKE
1
A3 A.S.D.
1
ABS TEAM DANIELI FRIULI
1
A.S.D. G.S. DONI 2004
1
A.S.D. MARINA-C.SPERANDIO-R.-PALOMA
1
A.S.D. PEDALI ROVENTI
1
A.S.D. SOCIETĄ CICLISTICA ALPAGO
1
A.S.D. TEAM OROGILDO 2000
1
A.S.D. TEAM VECCHIO PEDALE ISONTINO
1
A.S.D. CICLI ROSSI
1
A.S.D ALAN CYCLING TEAM
1
A.S.D VELO CLUB 2 TORRI ROVIGO
1
91 Teams classificati211 Atleti classificati