23° Marathon Bike della Brianza

Casatenovo (LC) - 31 Agosto 2014

Bike Action Team Galgiana


Teams ClassificatiAtleti
INDIVIDUALE
27
TEAM TODESCO
21
LISSONE MOUNTAIN BIKE
17
TEAM ISOLMANT
15
TEAM BICIAIO
14
GEMINI TEAM
12
GEFO
10
BIKE TEAM MANDELLO
10
EASY RIDE
8
EMMEBIKE ORBEA ITALIA
7
BICITIME RACING TEAM
7
SC TRIANGOLO LARIANO
7
POLISPORTIVA ORATORIO BERNATE
7
MTB FRANCIACORTA CAPRIOLO
7
LISSONE MTB
6
KTM PROTEK TORREVILLA MTB
6
PAVAN FREE BIKE
6
RAM BIKE
6
DIE HARD TEAM
6
MOUNTAIN BIKE PARRE
5
MTB PARRE
4
KTM STIHL TORREVILLA MTB
4
MX PROJECT
4
RAPID BIKE CICLI FRANZI
4
PELI BIKE TEAM
4
SIRONE BIKE
4
SENZAFRENI MTB CLUB
4
TEAM BIKE OLYMPO
4
FTC EQUIPE
4
BICI CLUB 2000
4
CASSINIS CYCLING TEAM
4
BIKE ACTION TEAM GALGIANA
3
AVION AXEVO MTB PRO TEAM
3
FREE BIKE PAVAN
3
GILI BIKE
3
HR TEAM
3
SCAPIN FACTORY TEAM
3
SCOTT RACING TEAM
3
REPARTOSPORT LEECOUGAN
3
MTB OLEGGIO
3
PEDALE GALBIATESE
3
LA BICICLETTERIA RACING TEAM
3
MTB SUISIO
3
MTB GS CIGNONE
3
KMZERO
3
TEAM LOMAZZO MTB
3
TEAM OLIVETO
3
TEAM COMOBILE
3
TEAM SELLE SAN MARCO TREK
3
U.S.D. SPINESE ORATORIO
3
US BORMIESE
3
VELO CLUB CASSANO
3
WET LIFE RIDOTTIALLOSSO
3
TEAM 99 MILANO
3
WR COMPOSITI RACING
2
VALCAVALLINA LOVATO ELECTRIC AXEVO
2
TEAM VIESSEPRO
2
THE LAKE BIKERS
2
TEAM COMO BIKE
2
TEAM MOROTTI
2
LC BRUGHERIO DUE
2
MTB EVALOON
2
LUNIGIANA X BIKE
2
PEDALE CASTELLANO
2
NEW TEAM
2
TEAM BIKE CENTER
2
RAMPI CLUB BRIANZA
2
RUN AND BIKE
2
S.C TRIANGOLO LARIANO
2
HR TEAM BORTOLAMI
2
GS GORGONZOLA MONTI
2
GREEN ARROW PROJECT
2
GRUPPO NULLI ISEO MTB
2
FRM FACTORY RACING TEAM
2
GS CICLI OLYMPIA
2
ASSOCIAZIONE CICLISTICA GESSATE
2
CARAVAGGIO OFFROAD
2
CLUB MINO DENTI
2
CT MASSA MARTANA
2
ASD GEFO
2
ASD KM ZERO
2
BIKE CLUB GROPELLO
2
BIKE GLOBE
2
CICLI BATTISTELLA MTB
2
CICLI MAGGIONI
2
CICLO HOBBY MTB TEAM
1
CICLO TEAM CANZO
1
CICO BIKES NONSOLOFANGO DSB
1
CICOBIKERS DSB - NONSOLOFANGO
1
CLAP ASD
1
BIKE O'CLOCK
1
BIKE CENTER PRO TEAM MTB
1
BIKES 101 C.D.E.
1
BIKEXTREME-GIANT CASSINO
1
BOTTANUCO MTB
1
CARAVAGGIO OFF ROAD
1
ASD S.C. PEDALE PAULLESE
1
ASD IL CICLISTA
1
A.S.C. GIOVEZZANO
1
ADIGE BIKE
1
ALPINI CREMONESI MTB
1
AR TEAM ARMISTIZIO HARD SERVICE
1
ASD BINDELLA
1
ASD EMMEBIKE ORBEA ITALIA
1
BC STAR BOLOGNA
1
BEE AND BIKE BREGNANO
1
BI&ESSE
1
BIBIKE TEAM ANDREIS
1
BICI CAMOGLI GOLFO PARADISO
1
BICIBIKE RACING TEAM
1
BICIPLANET TEAM
1
BIKE & CO
1
CYCLING TEAM
1
DARRA RACING TEAM
1
DREAM TEAM ASTI
1
FREE MIND TEAM
1
G.S. MASSĖ SUPERMERCATI
1
GB CCLES .CO.UK
1
FONDRIEST FACTORY TEAM
1
FORMAGGILANDIA 2
1
FORUM RACING TEAM
1
GS CLAMAS TEAM SCOUT EUROGRAPH
1
GS BIKE ACTION TEAM GALGIANA
1
GS CICLI BARONCHELLI
1
GS LAMBRO BIKE SOVICO
1
GS MEDESE MEDAMOBILI
1
GS SCAVEZZON SQUADRA CORSE
1
GS ZIBIDO S.GIACOMO
1
HERSH RACING TEAM
1
I.IDRO DRAIN BIANCHI
1
KENTO RACING TEAM
1
SAN BORTOLO
1
SAN MARTINO EMMEDUE BIKE POINT
1
SAN PAOLO MTB
1
RE BIKE
1
PELIBIKE TEAM
1
PMP RACING TEAM
1
POL.CRAL VIGILI D/FUOCO GE PUNTO SPORT
1
POLISPORTIVA MADIGNANESE
1
PROBIKE
1
PROBIKE TEAM
1
RACING ROSOLA BIKE
1
SILMAX X-BIONIC RACING TEAM
1
TEAM BRAMATI
1
TEAM CICLOPE KUOTA
1
TEAM COLPACK ISOLMANT
1
RIVEROSSE RACING TEAM
1
ROAD AND TRACK RACING TEAM
1
SPIRITO LIBERO
1
SUPER BIKE
1
SURSUM CORDA
1
T.V.B. - UNTERTHURNER
1
TALAMONA SPORT TEAM
1
NON SOLO BICI
1
NUOVO TEAM DUEMME BIKE
1
OI MYOIKOI
1
OMNI BIKE
1
ORIO BIKE
1
OROBIE CUP MTB
1
P. CIRCOLO GIOVANILE BRESSO
1
PALO ALTO CYCLING TEAM
1
PEDALE AGUGLIANESE
1
PEDALE SPELLANO
1
PEDALE VELOCE AGOAL
1
PEDIVELLE ROVENTI
1
MAKAKO TEAM
1
MASTER TEAM
1
LAUDENSE
1
LC BRUGHERIO 2
1
KULAMULA MTB CREMONA
1
MTB LOMAZZO
1
TEAM OLIVETO ASD
1
TEAM COMOBIKE
1
TEAM CYCLE CLASSIC
1
TEAM GEMINI
1
TOKENS CICLI BETTONI COSTA VOLPINO
1
TRIATHLON PAVESE
1
U. C. TERNATESE
1
TEAM SPREAFICO VELO PLUS
1
TEAM TRIANGOLO LARIANO LAGO DI COMO
1
VALCAVALLINA SUPERBIKE LOVATO ELECTRIC
1
VALCAVALLINALOVATO ELECTRIC AXEXO
1
VELO CLUB DEL GARDA
1
VELO CLUB EUPILIO
1
VELO CLUB RODIGO
1
WET LIFE
1
US CORNATESE
1
UC MARTINENGO
1
188 Teams classificati482 Atleti classificati