Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

  AL2

Partenza 

  AL1

Partenza 

  DA1

Partenza 

  DA2

Partenza 

  ED1

Partenza 

  ED2

Partenza 

  ES1

Partenza 

  ES2

Campionati Italiani Giovanili

Bielmonte (BI) - 6 Luglio 2014

MTB Oasi Zegna


Teams ClassificatiAtleti
MELAVI' FOCUS BIKE
10
SUPERBIKE TEAM ASD
10
TEAM CICLOTECA
10
CICLI LUCCHINI.COM
9
JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA
8
TEAM ALBA OROBIA BIKE ASD
8
TORPADO VICTORIA BIKE
7
MTB GROTTE DI CASTRO
7
ASD - ALPIN BIKE EDILBI TEAM
7
A.S.V. ST.LORENZEN RAD
6
PEDALE FIDENTINO
6
CARRARO TEAM - TRENTINO
6
POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
6
RDR PILA BIKE
6
SUNSHINE RACERS ASV NALS
5
TEAM SPREAFICO VELO PLUS
5
TEAM BIKE ROCKS
5
UCLA1991 PACAN BAGUTTI A.S.D
5
VALDIDENTRO BIKE TEAM
5
DRAKE TEAM NWSPORT
5
ELBA BIKE - SCOTT
5
POL. COM. GHISALBESE A.S.D.
5
BICI CAMOGLI GOLFO PARADISO
5
ASD. NOLESE CONDOR TEAM
4
ASC KARDAUN-CARDANO
4
A.S.V. ÖTZI BIKE TEAM
4
A.S.D. TEAM VELOCIRAPTORS
4
A.S.D.V.C. COURMAYEUR M.B.
4
MTB INCREA BRUGHERIO ASD
4
LOCO BIKERS
4
G.S. LUPI VALLE D'AOSTA
4
G.S. SUPERBIKE SANREMO A.S.D.
4
CAPRIVESI
4
TRIVIUM - LEECOUGAN
4
RACING TEAM RIVE ROSSE
4
POLISPORTIVA MORROVALLESE
4
PRD SPORT FACTORY TEAM
4
RUSTY BIKE - E.N.G. ELETTRICA
4
SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON
4
OROBIE CUP MTB - A.S.D.
4
SSV PICHL GSIES RAIFFEISEN
3
S.C. BARBIERI
3
S.C.D. DOPLA TREVISO
3
TEAM GRANZON
3
TEAM LAGO MAGGIORE A.S.D.
3
TEAM MANUEL BIKE FRM A.S.D.
3
UCLA1991 PACAN BAGUTTI A:S:D
3
UNIONE SPORTIVA LITEGOSA A.S.D.
3
CICLI LUCCHINI:COM
3
LUGAGNANO OFF ROAD
3
IL CICLISTA
3
GIORGIONE OZIERESE CARRERA
3
A.S.D. ORANGE BIKE TEAM
3
ASD LA FENICE MTB
3
BISALTA BIKE
3
BRIKE BIKE
2
ASD: NOLESE CONDOR TEAM
2
ASSOC.SCUOLA NAZ.MTB OASI ZEGNA
2
ASSOC:SCUOLA NAZ:MTB OASI ZEGNA
2
ASV KORTSCH RAIFFEISEN SEKT.RAD
2
ASD TEAM BRAMATI
2
ASC OLANG
2
ASC TIROLER RADLER BOZEN
2
A.S.D. PEDALE BOBBIESE S.O.R.C.
2
A.S.D. PEDALE RONCHESE
2
A.B.C. EGNA NEUMARKT
2
LA BICICLETTERIA RACING TEAM
2
LISSONE MTB ASD
2
MERIDA ITALIA TEAM
2
CICLI FULVIA PAGLIUGHI
2
CONEGLIANO BIKE TEAM
2
DYNAMIC BIKE TEAM
2
G.S.GIOVANI GIUSSANESI A.S.D.
2
GCD PEDALE MANZANESE
2
VALLERBIKE AVIS MONTAIONE
2
VELOCE CLUB TORREBELVICINO 1980
2
U.C. GUSPINI A.S.D.
2
UC COSTAMASNAGA ASD
2
TEAM MARCHISIO BICI
2
SC PEDALE SENESE
2
S.C. TRIANGOLO LARIANO A.S.D.
2
RASCHIANI TRIATHLON PAVESE
2
RIDERS TEAM PAVIA A.S.D.
2
RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO
1
SCOTT VAL SANGONE MTB A.S.D.
1
SOC. SPORT.SANFIORESE
1
SPRINT VIDOR LA VALLATA ASD
1
TEAM SÜDTIROL ASD
1
TITICI LGL PRO TEAM
1
TEAM MANUEL BIKE FRM A:S:D:
1
TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
1
TEAM IL CICLISTA OFF ROAD A.S.D.
1
VALLECAMONICA A.S.D.
1
US CASSINA DE' BRACCHI
1
US TOSCOGAS CHIESANUOVA UZZ:SE
1
VALCAR PBM
1
GENOA BIKE A.S.D.
1
G.S. POTENTIA 1945
1
FM BIKE FACTORY TEAM A.S.D.
1
G.S FONTANA ANAGNI
1
DYTECH ASD
1
CICLI GIORGIO
1
CICLIMONTANINI ALICE CERAMICA FRW
1
MTB ITALIA A.S.D.
1
MTB TUSCIA VITTORIO BIKE
1
OFF.ALBERTI U.C. VAL D'ILLASI
1
OLIMPIA TEAM BIKE
1
LESSONA BIKE TEAM
1
GS VELO' MONTIRONE
1
I:IDRO DRAIN BIANCHI
1
A.S.D MTB CASARANO
1
A.S.D. BANDIZIOL CYCLING TEAM
1
A.S.D. BELVEDERE
1
A.S.D. CICLOTURISTICA CASTANEA
1
A.S.D. G.S. DONI 2004
1
A.S.D. SCAPIN GIOVO TEAM
1
A.S.D. TEAM BIKES RAGUSA FRW
1
A.S.D. PEDALE FELTRINO T.B.H
1
A.S.DILETTANTISTICA FREELANGHER
1
A.S.D.LUDOBIKE-BIG MTB DOLMEN
1
A:S:D:V:C: COURMAYEUR M:B:
1
A:S:V: ST:LORENZEN RAD
1
APD CIOCIARIA BIKE
1
ASD GS AVIS PRATOVECCHIO
1
ASD MTB FOUR ES BIKE
1
BETTINI BIKE TEAM
1
BI&ESSE
1
CANAVESE MTB A.S. DILETTANTISTICA
1
128 Teams classificati365 Atleti classificati