Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

  EL UN

Partenza 

  DE

Partenza 

  EWS W1 W2

Partenza 

  ELMT M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6+

Divinus Bike

Monteforte d Alpone - 18 Maggio 2014

ASD Hellas Monteforte


Teams ClassificatiAtleti
EUGANEA BIKE
15
BENATO BIKES
12
LEONARDI RACING TEAM
11
WILD WIND TEAM
10
BIKE CLUB 2000 SHOW RUNNING
9
ASD SAN BORTOLO
9
ADVENTURE & BIKE
8
CICLISMO VALCHIAMPO
7
FOUR ES RACING TEAM
6
A.S.D. QUALITY BICYCLE TORPADO
6
MBO BIKE CLUB A.S.D.
6
MTB GOLOSINE
6
GC VALSANZIBIO
6
GS SPORTISSIMO TOP LEVEL
6
XDRIVE RACING TEAM
6
TEAM RUDY PROJECT PEDALI DI MA
6
TEAM RANA - TAGLIARO
5
TEAM 2ACERI A. S. DILETTANTIST
5
TEAM BIKE CASTELGOMBERTO
5
TEAM BUSSOLA - MUD AND ROCK MT
5
GS BICIVERDE
5
G.S. SCHIO BIKE A.S.D.
5
G.S.CICLI OLYMPIA
5
MTB ITALIA A.S.D.
5
LEONES TREVISO
5
CROCETTA BIKE TEAM
5
BIKE TEAM MANDELLO ASD
5
CICLI BACCHETTI
5
BOTTANUCO MTB A.S.D.
4
A.S.D. MTB FRANCIACORTA
4
A.S.D. VELO CLUB RODIGO
4
AB BIKE RACING TEAM
4
ASD TEAM INVERCOLOR
4
LASALAMACCHINE TEAM
4
MONTEBELLO ISIBIKE
4
GIULIANI CICLI ARCO
4
GS SPRITZ BIKERS
4
GS FREETIME
4
SCOTT RACING TEAM
4
MTB BIGA SQUADRA CORSE
4
TEAM SELLE SAN MARCO-TREK
4
TEAM ZANOLINI BIKE PROF.ASD
3
WRT
3
THUNDER BIKE
3
TEAM PIAZZA 2000 VALCHIAMPO
3
SBUBBIKERS
3
SIMION RACE TEAM A.S.D.
3
SMP - ESSEGI2
3
TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
3
GS ADIGE BIKE
3
GEFO
3
GEKO BIKE ASD
3
GC CICLO DELTA
3
IL CICLISTA
3
MTB PICELEON
3
ASD CHESINI
3
A.S.D. TEAM SYNTEC
3
CAPODIVENTO MTB ARTEGNA
3
BIBIKE TEAM ANDREIS
3
A.S.DILETTANTISTICA U.S.C. CAL
3
FREE TEAM
3
FOCUS XC ITALY TEAM
3
CICLI GIRARDI SOSSANO
2
CICLI MORBIATO
2
BASALTI
2
BIKE TEAM 53.3
2
BICI SHOP FACTORY TEAM
2
CAAM CORSE
2
BOTTECCHIA FACTORY TEAM
2
BIKE TRIBE SALGAREDA
2
A.S.D. TEAM VELOCIRAPTORS
2
A.S.D. CENTOPERCENTOMTB
2
A.S.D. G.S. PORTO VIRO
2
A.S.D. GIROLABICI
2
A.S.D. MONTICELLI BIKE
2
A.S.D. TEAM MOROTTI
2
A.S.D.TRISKEL SPORT
2
MTB TEAM NOALE
2
NORD BIKE TEAM PADOVA
2
POLISPORTIVA ORATORIO BERNATE
2
PRESA XXII
2
PUNTOBICI TEAM BIKE
2
KI.CO SYS
2
GS TEAM ESTEBIKE ZORDAN
2
GSO LAUDENSE
2
I FALCHI DI TUXON
2
MTB A CASA VECIA
2
MIANE BIKE TEAM
2
I.IDRO DRAIN BIANCHI
2
FTC EQUIPE A.S.D.
2
GC SOSSANO ACLI
2
GRUPPO CICLISTICO I BRIGANTI D
2
GS SPORTISSIMO TOPLEVEL
2
TEAM DISCOVERY MTB
2
TEAM FULL-DYNAMIX
2
SCS PIO X VICENZA
2
SCAVEZZON SQUADRA CORSE
2
NEW DOWNHILL
2
PEDALE CASTELNOVESE MTB
2
TEAM SCULAZZO ITALIA
2
TEAM RDB PASSIONE
2
TEAM JOLLY BIKE
2
TEAM KM SPORT
2
TORPADO FACTORY TEAM
2
TURNOVER
2
TV BIKE TEAM
2
U.C. FPT
1
US PAVULLESE
1
VALCAVALLINA LOVATO ELECTRIC A
1
VC 2 TORRI ROVIGO
1
VC CASALASCO
1
VC CASSANO D'ADDA
1
VC TORREBELVICINO 1980
1
VELO CLUB GARDA
1
TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI
1
TNT
1
TEZZE ARZIGNANO
1
TEAM SYNTEC
1
TEAM TODESCO
1
ZAINA CLUB
1
ZAINA CLUB A.S.D.
1
PEDALE SORESINESE/CICLI IL BIK
1
POLISPORTIVA MOLINA DI FIEMME
1
NEW LINE SOSSANO-ROVOLON
1
SC SANTA LUCIA DI PIAVE
1
SP NOVA GENS
1
SPEZZOTTO BIKE TEAM
1
SPORTIVI DEL PONTE
1
SS GROSSETO
1
STONES BIKE
1
SUNSHINE RACERS ASV NALS
1
SUPERBIKE POZZETTO
1
T. BIKE
1
T.V.B. - UNTERTHURNER
1
SILMAX X-BIONIC RACING TEAM
1
TEAM BICIAIO
1
TEAM CICL. DIAVOLI ROSSI-GAYDU
1
TEAM CORRATEC-KEIT
1
TEAM BIKE GUSSAGO A.S.D.
1
TEAM BUSSOLA
1
TEAM IGUANA MTB
1
TEAM ESSERE & MTBICIO
1
TEAM FI'ZI:K
1
TEAM MADDILINE
1
TEAM NEW BIKE 2008 CYCLING LAB
1
TEAM OLIVETO
1
GS TEAM ESTE BIKE ZORDAN
1
GS BIKE FUN CLUB
1
GS BUCO MAGICO
1
GS CARRERA
1
GS CICLI TOSETTO
1
GS ESERCITO CICLISMO
1
GS FUNTOS BIKE
1
GS ISEO
1
GS MTB LE AQUILE FAVORITA 93
1
GS NEW BIKE
1
GS PEDALE BAGNOLESE
1
GS POLISPORTIVA ADRENSE
1
GS SAN MARTINO DELLA BATTAGLIA
1
GS AMATORI GHEDESI
1
GS BICI DA TRODI TEAM
1
GEKO BIKE
1
G.S. MASSI' SUPERMERCATI
1
GC GREZZANA
1
GC MOGLIANO VENETO
1
G.S.ODOLESE MTB CONCA D ORO A.
1
GC CAPRANICHESE
1
MARCONI PUNTO_FITNESS
1
I MUFLONI
1
HELLAS MONTEFORTE
1
KI.CO.SYS. TEAM
1
KING RACE TEAM
1
INDIVIDUALE
1
KENO BIKE
1
RACING ROSOLA BIKE
1
RACING ROSOLA BIKE A.S.D.
1
RACING TEAM
1
REPARTOSPORT-LEECOUGAN
1
RS BIKE
1
S.C. BARBIERI
1
S.C.D. DOPLA TREVISO
1
NOXON RACING TEAM
1
OLD BIKERS
1
OMAP BIKE TEAM
1
ONLY OFF DUE RUOTE
1
ORANGE FROG PIUBEGA
1
MTB4ALL
1
MTBEAR ALONTE
1
ADV CORRATEC
1
ALPINI CREMONESI MTB
1
ARRAMPIBIKE
1
AR-TEAM ARMISTIZIO
1
ASD BIKE STORE GIOMAS
1
ASD MAGICABIKE
1
ASD PEDALO' CLUB VALTRAMIGNA
1
ASD SAGITTA BIKE
1
ASD TENAX
1
BARACCA LUGO
1
ASD TEAM EXECUTIVE DOMINA
1
A.S.D. MTB CLUB LA PERLA VERDE
1
A.S.D. EMMEBIKE ORBEA ITALIA
1
A.S.D. BANDIZIOL CYCLING TEAM
1
A.S.D.TEAM FRIULI SANVITESE
1
A.S.D. PEDALE CASTELLANO
1
A.S.D. PEDALE RONCHESE
1
A.S.D. TEAM BELLATO
1
BIKERS FOR EVER
1
BREN TEAM TRENTO ASD
1
CICLI DE ROSSI ZUCCATO
1
BICITIME RACING TEAM A.S.D.
1
BICI PER TUTTI
1
CICLI PUCCINELLI
1
FASSA BIKE
1
FORUM RACING TEAM
1
FRM FACTORY RACING TEAM
1
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI
1
CYCLING TEAM OVERALL
1
DREAM TEAM
1
EMPORIOSPORT TEAM 2
1
CICLO DELTA PORTO VIRO
1
CICLOSPRINT VILLABARTOLOMEA
1
CONEGLIANO BIKE TEAM
1
223 Teams classificati512 Atleti classificati