6 Tiliment Marathon Bike

Spilimbergo (PN) - 13 Aprile 2014

Polisportiva Trivium Spilimbergo


Teams ClassificatiAtleti
BIKE TEAM 53.3
7
ASD CAPODIVENTO ARTEGNA
6
ASD LA ROCCIA TEAM
6
ASD STALIS TEAM
5
A.S.D. BANDIZIOL CYCLING TEAM
5
TORPADO FACTORY TEAM
5
SCOTT RACING TEAM
4
TEAM SELLE SAN MARCO-TREK
4
XDRIVE RACING TEAM
4
A.S.D. VELO CLUB LATISANA
4
ASD TRIESTE TEAM BIKE
4
ACIDO LATTICO TEAM
4
ORTHOMOL KAISER RACING TEAM
4
PRESA XXII
3
BIKE ACTION TEAM GALGIANA
3
G.S. VIGILI DEL FUOCO PORDENONE
3
KK DJAK
3
DELIZIA BIKE TEAM - CASARSA
3
ADVENTURE & BIKE
3
A.S.D. TEAM VELOCIRAPTORS
3
A.S.D.TEAM FRIULI SANVITESE
3
TEAM ZEROBIKE
3
VALCAVALLINA LOVATO ELECTRIC AXEVO
3
TEAM FULL-DYNAMIX
3
TRIVIUM - LEECOUGAN
3
UISP TRIESTE
2
TEAM ISOLMANT
2
TEAM ISONZO AMATORI A.S.D.
2
TEAM PROFESSIONAL BIKE
2
TEAM PROTEK
2
TEAM GRANZON
2
S.C. ROVEREDO IN PIANO
2
SC.COTTUR A.S.D.
2
A.S.D. RIGEL
2
A.S.D. G.S. PORTO VIRO
2
ASD KI.CO.SYS TEAM
2
ASD TEAM SHARK
2
ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2
2
FRM FACTORY RACING TEAM
2
FUN BIKE-CUSSIGH BIKE
2
G.S. AZZIDA VALLI DEL NATISONE
2
CARNIA BIKE
2
KI.CO.SYS. A.S.D.
2
MIANE BIKE TEAM
2
RADICAL BIKERS
2
REPARTOSPORT-LEECOUGAN
1
RADCLUB ARBO GRIFFEN
1
MTB ZERO ASFALTO
1
MX PROJECT
1
KK NOVA GORICA
1
LASALAMACCHINE TEAM
1
LEONES TREVISO
1
MARCHIOL EMISFERO
1
MBC TRIESTE
1
G.S.CICLI OLYMPIA
1
GRUPPO BASTIONI BIKE ASD
1
GRUPPO SPORTIVO ESERCITO
1
HR TEAM
1
KENO BIKE
1
CICLI MORBIATO
1
CICLO TEAM GORGAZZO
1
CROCETTA BIKE TEAM
1
CUS UDINE
1
CYCLING TEAM OVERALL
1
G.S. MASSI' SUPERMERCATI
1
BIKE TEAM DUE
1
BIKE TEAM MANDELLO ASD
1
BIKE TRIBE SALGAREDA
1
BIKEAIR RACE TEAM
1
BK BIKER
1
BRESCIA BIKE A.S.D.
1
CAPRIVESI
1
ASD TEAM BIKE LEON
1
B.D.M. TEAM
1
BATTAGLIN CICLI - FULL-DYNAMIX ASD
1
BIKE & RUN
1
BIKE & RUN GORIZIA
1
ASD GRUPPO MESCHIO
1
ASD AMICI IN BICI
1
ASD BIKE & RUN GORIZIA
1
A.S.D. GREEN DEVILS TEAM
1
A.S.D. GRUPPO GENERALI TRIESTE
1
A.S.D. GS SAN VENDEMIANO
1
A.S.D. PEDALE FELTRINO T.B.H
1
A.S.D. PEDALE RONCHESE
1
A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA FOSSALTINA
1
A.S.D. QUALITY BICYCLE TORPADO
1
A.S.D. ROTA MAGNA TEAM
1
ABS TEAM DANIELI FRIULI
1
4 PERFORMANCE
1
A.S.D. A.E B. NADALI
1
A.S.D. CRT CICLOTIME
1
ZERO 5 BIKE TEAM
1
ZWEIRAD JANGER SIMPLON
1
VALCHIARO'
1
VELOCE CLUB TORREBELVICINO 1980
1
TEAM ZWILLINGSCRAFT STEVENS
1
S.C. SOLIGHETTO 1919
1
S.C. VILLA S.ANTONIO CICLI COCCI
1
TEAM INERGIA CASTELTROSINO
1
SPEZZOTTO BIKE TEAM
1
T.V.B. - UNTERTHURNER
1
TEAM DINAMIK
1
TEAM DISCOVERY MTB
1
TEAM ESSERE & MTBICIO
1
TEAM SAT SYSTEM CANNONDALE
1
TEAM OLIVETO ASD
1
UNI TEAM
1
109 Teams classificati205 Atleti classificati

« precedente

XC Scala di Ravello