Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

  EL UN

Partenza 

  DE

Partenza 

  DJ

Partenza 

  JU

Partenza 

  AL2

Partenza 

  AL1

Partenza 

  DA2

Partenza 

  DA1

Partenza 

  ES2

Partenza 

  ES1

Partenza 

  ED2

Partenza 

  ED1

Marlene Sudtirol Sunshine Race - 3° prova Internazionali d'Italia XCO

Nalles (BZ) - 6 Aprile 2014

Sunshine Racers ASV Nals


Teams ClassificatiAtleti
MELAVI´ FOCUS BIKE
12
G.S. CICLI LUCCHINI, ASD
11
SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D´ARGON ASD
10
SUNSHINE RACERS ASV NALS
10
DEUTSCHE NATIONALMANNSCHAFT
9
RDR PILA BIKE
9
DYNAMIC BIKE TEAM AMATEURSPORTV.
9
A.S.D. VC TORREBELVICINO 1980
8
ASD - ALPIN BIKE EDILBI TEAM
8
OROBIE CUP MTB - ASD
8
L´ARCOBALENO CARRARO TEAM - ASD
8
TEAM LAGO MAGGIORE A.S.D.
8
TITICI LGL PRO TEAM
8
UCLA1991 PACAN BAGUTTI A.S.D
8
S.C. BARBIERI A.S.D.
7
LRV STEIERMARK
7
PEDALE FIDENTINO ASD
7
MSC-WIESENBACH
7
ASD G.S. LAGORAI BIKE
7
DANMARKS NATIONAL TEAM
7
BIKE JUNIOR TEAM
7
ASV BIKE CLUB EGNA/NEUMARKT
7
ASC SARNTAL RAIFFEISEN/RAD
6
ASD TEAM VELOCIRAPTORS
6
HAIBIKE RACING TEAM HAIMING
6
LUGAGNANO OFF ROAD ASD
5
HUNGARIAN CYCLING FEDERATION
5
KKW JAMA WALBRZYCH
5
KNWU TEAM
5
KONA CYCLING POINT
5
MTB INCREA BRUGHERIO ASD
5
MERIDA ITALIA TEAM
5
ASD TEAM CICLOTECA
5
ASD TEAM TODESCO
5
ASD BETTINI BIKE TEAM
5
AS.DILETTANTISTICA TEAM CICLOTECA
5
ASV KORTSCH RAIFFEISEN-SEKT.RAD
5
ASV ST.LORENZEN RAD
5
BELGIAN NATIONAL MTB TEAM
5
D.D. TEAM DELLA BONA
5
TEAM ALBA OROBIA BIKE ASD
5
TEAM SPREAFICO ASD
5
TEAM MANUEL BIKE FRM ASD
4
SSV PICHL GSIES RAIFF ASV
4
TRIVIUM-LEECOUGAN
4
CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING
4
CESKA SPORITELNA SPECIALIZED JU
4
CONEGLIANO BIKE TEAM A.S.D.
4
ASC KARDAUN - CARDANO DIL
4
A.S.D.TEAM GRANZON
4
A.S.V ÖTZI BIKE TEAM
4
A.S.D. SUPERBIKE TEAM
4
ASD JAM´S BIKE TEAM BUJA
4
ASD ELBA BIKE
4
ASD UNIONE CICLISTI CAPRIVESI
4
ASD V. C. COURMAYEUR MONT BLANC
4
REMERX-MERIDA TEAM KOLIN
4
I.IDRO DRAIN BIANCHI
4
IL BICICLO RACING
4
LISSONE MTB ASD
4
HERSH RACING TEAM
4
FRM FACTORY RACING TEAM A.S.D.
4
DEVINCI XC PRO TEAM
3
FM BIKE FACTORY TEAM ASD
3
FOCUS XC ITALY TEAM
3
GHOST FACTORY RACING TEAM
3
GOEMAN SCOTT CYCLING TEAM UCI
3
LA BICICLETTERIA RACING TEAM
3
RACE MOUNTAIN PRO TEAM
3
RASCHIANI TRIATHLON PAVESE
3
PEPERONCINO JUNIOR TEAM
3
ÖTZTAL SCOTT RACING TEAM
3
ASSOC.SCUOLA NAZ.MTB OASI ZEGNA
3
ASD S.C. DOPLA TREVISO
3
ASD TALAMONA SPORT TEAM
3
ASC TIROLER RADLER BOZEN
3
A.S.D. G.S. LUPI VALLE D´AOSTA
3
A.S.D. BICI CAMOGLI GOLFO PARADISO
3
ASC OLANG
3
BIKE 2000
3
BIKE TRIBE SALGAREDA
3
BIKETEAM KIRCHBERG
3
TORPADO VICTORIA BIKE A.S.D.
3
SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D´ARGON AS
3
TEAM MANUEL BIKE ASD
3
TEAM BARBA ASD
3
SPORTUNION-MTB TEAM
3
S.C. CADREZZATE-GUERCIOTTI
3
SILMAX CANNONDALE RAC.TEAM ASD
3
S.C. TRIANGOLO LARIANO A.S.D.
2
TEAM MERIDA SCHULTE
2
TEAM COLNAGO SÜDTIROL
2
TEAM CORRATEC-KEIT
2
TEAM DPA
2
TEAM DYTECH ASD
2
TV REDWITZ SIRIUS X-ICE TEAM
2
TEAM VELOROC LAPIERRE FRANCE
2
TEAM ZANOLINI BIKE PROF. ASD
2
VALLERBIKE AVIS MONTAIONE
2
VELO CLUB MONTE TAMARO
2
VELO LIFE/TIME FREIGHT
2
BIOAM RACE TEAM-POLAND
2
BOTTECCHIA FACTORY TEAM
2
BI&ESSE
2
AVION AXEVO MTB PRO TEAM
2
A S DILETTANTISTICA NOLESE CONDOR
2
A.S.D. GREEN DEVILS TEAM
2
A.S.D. PEDALE RONCHESE
2
ASD CICLISTICA BRICHERASIO
2
ASD ORANGERTEUFEL TEAM
2
NUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING
2
MHW CUBE RACING TEAM GERMANY
2
MTB TEAM HOHENEMS
2
MPL SPECIALIZED MTB TEAM
2
PRD SPORT FACTORY TEAM
2
RAD.SPORT.SZENE AUSSEERLAND RACI
2
RADCLUB ARBÖ GRIFFEN
2
RC WALDING-MATMAKER LADYS TEAM
2
RCN ROCHELT NIEDERNEUKIRCHEN
2
RSK RSV FREILASSING
2
KTM PROTEK TORREVILLA MTB ASD
2
INTEGRAL COLLECTIONS MTB TEAM
2
GS ALTO ADIGE-ASD
2
GS FORESTALE A.S.D.
2
GT BIKEPLAC OPPORTUNITY
2
GENESIS MTB RACING TEAM
2
G.S. GIOVANI GIUSSANESI ASD
2
GARDA SPORT ASD
1
DO-BIKER BRUCK/MUR
1
HAI POWER BIKE TEAM HAIMING
1
HAIBIKE RACING TEAM
1
GOODMAN ZATOR TEAM
1
GRANVILLE FACTORY TEAM
1
GIANT SWISS TEAM
1
GL. RYE MTB
1
KRAFTSTOFF/RV-DORNBIRN
1
HITEC TEAM
1
RV DORNBIRN/GENESIS MTB RT
1
RV DORNBIRN/SPORT GOTTHARD
1
RIDERS TEAM PAVIA A.S.D
1
RIVE ROSSE RACING TEAM
1
RSC MC DONALD´S KLOPEINER SEE
1
RADCLUB BIKESPEAK
1
RC ANF AUTO EDER WALDING
1
RC BIRKFELD
1
MULTIVAN MERIDA BIKING TEAM
1
NATURFREUNDE WILHELMSBURG
1
MTB S.MARTINO DI VALCUVIA A.S.D.
1
MHW-CUBE-RT/TSV ABENSBERG
1
ÖAMTC RECHEIS SCOTT LATTELLA
1
PINK GILISWISS RACINGTEAM
1
POL. COM. GHISALBESE - ASD
1
POLISH NATIONAL
1
ASD CICLISTICA ARMA TAGGIA
1
A.S.D. MTB CLUB LA PERLA VERDE
1
A.S.D. B:TEAM-OMNIA ENERGY
1
A.S.D. DIAMOND TEAM
1
A.S.D. G.S. DONI 2004
1
A.S.D.POL TRIVIUM SPIL
1
AARHUS MOUNTAIN BIKE KLUB
1
ALTIS THE BIKE TEAM
1
ARBO RLM OMYA VILLACH
1
BIKE TOTAL RC FRIEDBERG-PINGGAU
1
CONTROLTECH ASD
1
CUBE FACTORY
1
CYCLING PERFORMANCE ASD
1
D.C.R. BALLERUP
1
CCI DIFFERDANGE PB TRISTPORT
1
ELEVEN-RUBENA TEST TEAM
1
FEENSTRA FELT P/B KENDA
1
FILL PRO FORMA RACING TEAM
1
BICI CLUB 2000 ASD
1
BIG SHOCK TEAM
1
BETCH.NL SUPERIOR BRENTJENS MTB R
1
ASVÖ ÖAMTC SC HERMAGOR
1
BSB BAYREUTH
1
BSK GRAF-ROLLMAT-KOBA MTB TEAS
1
CAFFE NANNINI.CZ CYCLING MTB TEAM
1
CALCIT BIKE TEAM
1
CANAVESE MTB ASD
1
VOGTLAND-BIKE
1
UNION MTB CLUB KOPPL/RAD ANGERE
1
UNION RV-DORNBIRN
1
URC WALS-SIEZENHEIM
1
US LITEGOSA A.S.D.
1
TGV SCHOTTEN ROGI BIKE-MERIDA
1
TEAM VELOSPORT DOMAZLICE
1
TEAM VTT BMC FRIBOURG
1
U.S. CASSINA DE´ BRACCHI ASD
1
TEAM FULL DYNAMIX ASD
1
TEAM GOEMAN SCOTT
1
TEAM HAICO RACING
1
TEAM KOCH ENGINEERING
1
TEAM CORRATEC
1
TEAM THOMSONS CYCLES
1
TEAM MAX BICI A.S.D.
1
TEAM MAGGI OFF ROAD A.S.D.
1
SC MERAN ZORZI KÄLTETECHNIK
1
SC ROSENHEIM
1
SCOTT VAL SANGONE MTB ASD
1
SCOTT-ODLO MTB RACING TEAM
1
SPARVÄGEN CF
1
SPECIALIZED RACING XC
1
SPORTIME RACING TEAM ARBÖ
1
SPRINT VIDOR EDILSOLIGO
1
SSV MOUNTY ALTENBERG
1
SIH-RACING TEAM FOCUS S.UNION HI
1
TEAM BRAMATI ASD
1
TEAM BSR ASD
1
209 Teams classificati604 Atleti classificati

successiva »

XC Scala di Ravello