Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

  JU

Partenza 

  DJ

Partenza 

  DE DU

Partenza 

  EL UN

Trofeo Delcar - 2° prova Internazionali d'Italia XCO

Montichiari (BS) - 30 Marzo 2014

ASD Novagli Team Bike


Teams ClassificatiAtleti
TITICI LGL PRO TEAM
9
TEAM RUDY PROJECT PEDALI DI MARCA
8
FRM FACTORY RACING TEAM
7
TEAM CICLOTECA
6
TEAM LAGO MAGGIORE A.S.D.
5
TEAM RUSVELO
5
CARRARO TEAM - TRENTINO
5
FM BIKE FACTORY TEAM A.S.D.
5
HERSH RACING TEAM
5
RACE MOUNTAIN PRO TEAM
5
SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM
4
I.IDRO DRAIN BIANCHI
4
KTM PROTEK TORREVILLA MTB ASD
4
MERIDA ITALIA TEAM
4
OROBIE CUP MTB - A.S.D.
4
PEDALE FIDENTINO
4
G.S. FORESTALE
4
CALCIT BIKE TEAM
4
CANAVESE MTB A.S. DILETTANTISTICA
4
DEVINCI XC PRO TEAM
4
BI&ESSE
4
TRIVIUM - LEECOUGAN
4
V.C. MONTE TAMARO RIVERA
4
TEAM MANUEL BIKE FRM A.S.D.
4
SUPERBIKE TEAM ASD
4
UC MONACO
3
VELOCE CLUB TORREBELVICINO 1980
3
BOTTECCHIA FACTORY TEAM
3
A.S.D.V.C. COURMAYEUR M.B.
3
AVION AXEVO MTB PRO TEAM
3
FOCUS XC ITALY TEAM
3
CAPRIVESI
3
SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON
3
S.S. LAZIO CICLISMO
3
SCAPIN FACTORY TEAM
2
SILMAX X-BIONIC RACING TEAM
2
RDR PILA BIKE
2
S.C. BARBIERI
2
S.C. CADREZZATE-GUERCIOTTI
2
S.C. TRIANGOLO LARIANO A.S.D.
2
GT BIKEPLAC OPPORTUNITY
2
MTB INCREA BRUGHERIO ASD
2
LISSONE MTB ASD
2
MELAVI' FOCUS BIKE
2
FOUR ES RACING TEAM
2
CONTROLTECH ASD
2
CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING
2
BUSTESE OLONIA A.S.D.
2
A.B.C. EGNA NEUMARKT
2
PRD SPORT FACTORY TEAM
2
UNIOR TOOLS TEAM
2
TORPADO FACTORY TEAM
2
TEAM TODESCO
2
TEAM COLNAGO SUDTIROL
2
TEAM COLNAGO SÜDTIROL
2
STRUBY-BIXS TEAM
2
SUNSHINE RACERS ASV NALS
2
TEAM CORRATEC-KEIT
2
TEAM DIFFERDANGE
1
TEAM ELITE SERVICE CESENATICO
1
TEAM PRO RIDE
1
TEAM MAGGI OFF ROAD
1
TEAM COMOBIKE ASD
1
TEAM BARBA A.S.D.
1
TEAM BIKE RIVEROSSE
1
TEAM BSR
1
TEAM WITTWER ? VC 3 VALLI BIASCA
1
TEAM ZANOLINI BIKE PROF.ASD
1
TORPADO VICTORIA BIKE
1
TEAM SELLE SAN MARCO-TREK
1
TEAM SPREAFICO VELO PLUS
1
VALLERBIKE AVIS MONTAIONE
1
YORKSHIRE CYCLING CLUB
1
A.S.C.SARNTAL RAIFFEISEN/RAD
1
A.S.D. MONTE ISOLA 2012
1
A.S.D. MTB CLUB LA PERLA VERDE
1
A.S.D. TEAM VELOCIRAPTORS
1
BICI CLUB 2000
1
BMC MOUNTAIN BIKE RACING TEAM
1
A.S.V. ÖTZI BIKE TEAM
1
A.S.V. ST.LORENZEN RAD
1
ASC KARDAUN-CARDANO
1
ASC OLANG
1
ASD - ALPIN BIKE EDILBI TEAM
1
ASD CICLISTICA ARMA TAGGIA
1
ASD. NOLESE CONDOR TEAM
1
CANNONDALE
1
DYNAMIC BIKE TEAM
1
ELBA BIKE - SCOTT
1
FISCHER BMC
1
FISHER BMC
1
GIANT PRO XC TEAM
1
GRUPPO NULLI ISEO MTB A.S.D
1
NEW MOTOR BIKE
1
PEPERONCINO JUNIOR TEAM
1
POL. SORISOLESE SCUOLA MTB S. & P.
1
LA BICICLETTERIA RACING TEAM
1
JEEP CYCLING TEAM
1
KONA CYCLING POINT
1
S.MARTINO
1
REPARTOSPORT-LEECOUGAN
1
ROAG
1
SPECIALIZED RACING
1
SCOTT JAPAN
1
SCOTT-ODLO MTB RACING
1
SABINE SPITZE HALBIKE PROTEAM
1
SC MERAN ZORZI KÄLTETECHNIK
1
107 Teams classificati244 Atleti classificati