Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

  JU

Partenza 

  DE DU

Partenza 

  DJ

Partenza 

  EL UN

17° Gaerne Trophy - Campionato D Inverno

Maser (TV) - 16 Marzo 2014

MTB Club Gaerne


Teams ClassificatiAtleti
TEAM RUDY PROJECT PEDALI DI MARCA
8
TORPADO VICTORIA BIKE
7
FRM FACTORY RACING TEAM
7
MERIDA ITALIA TEAM
6
TRIVIUM - LEECOUGAN
6
TITICI LGL PRO TEAM
6
TEAM SELLE SAN MARCO-TREK
5
HERSH RACING TEAM
5
I.IDRO DRAIN BIANCHI
4
RACE MOUNTAIN PRO TEAM
4
SUPERBIKE TEAM ASD
4
SUPERIOR RUBENA TEAM
4
TEAM CORRATEC-KEIT
4
TEAM LAGO MAGGIORE A.S.D.
4
TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
4
FM BIKE FACTORY TEAM A.S.D.
4
GRUPPO SPORTIVO FORESTALE
4
BIKE CLUB 2000 SHOW RUNNING
4
BOTTECCHIA FACTORY TEAM
4
CARRARO TEAM - TRENTINO
4
A.S.D.V.C. COURMAYEUR M.B.
4
ASD CHERO GROUP TEAM SFRENATI
4
TEAM MANUEL BIKE FRM A.S.D.
4
VELOCE CLUB TORREBELVICINO 1980
4
TORPADO FACTORY TEAM
3
CONEGLIANO BIKE TEAM
3
DEVINCI XC PRO TEAM
3
CAPRIVESI
3
BIKE TRIBE SALGAREDA
3
G.S. LAGORAI BIKE
3
FOCUS XC ITALY TEAM
3
S.S. LAZIO CICLISMO
3
S.C. CADREZZATE-GUERCIOTTI
3
SCOTT RACING TEAM
3
KTM PROTEK TORREVILLA MTB ASD
3
LISSONE MTB ASD
2
A.S.D. TEAM VELOCIRAPTORS
2
MELAVI' FOCUS BIKE
2
RDR PILA BIKE
2
PEPERONCINO JUNIOR TEAM
2
S.C. BARBIERI
2
MOUNTAINBIKE SENNORI
2
MTB INCREA BRUGHERIO ASD
2
G.S.CICLI OLYMPIA
2
HAIBIKE RACING TEAM HAIMING
2
BI&ESSE
2
ASD. NOLESE CONDOR TEAM
2
TEAM TODESCO
2
TEAM ZANOLINI BIKE PROF.ASD
2
SUNSHINE RACERS ASV NALS
2
VENTURI ADVENTURE TEAM
1
UNION RC LASSNITZHOHE
1
UNIOR TOOLS TEAM
1
VALLERBIKE AVIS MONTAIONE
1
TEAM PROTECK
1
ASV KORTSCH RAIFFEISEN SEKT.RAD
1
AVION AXEVO MTB PRO TEAM
1
BETTINI BIKE TEAM
1
BICI CLUB 2000
1
ASD CICLISTICA ARMA TAGGIA
1
A.S.V. ÖTZI BIKE TEAM
1
A.S.V. ST.LORENZEN RAD
1
ASC KARDAUN-CARDANO
1
ASC OLANG
1
ASD - ALPIN BIKE EDILBI TEAM
1
A.B.C. EGNA NEUMARKT
1
A.S.D. BIKE PRO ACTION
1
A.S.D. CYCLING TEAM PRIMIERO
1
A.S.D. DIAMOND TEAM
1
A.S.D. MTB CLUB LA PERLA VERDE
1
A.S.D. PEDALE RONCHESE
1
FOUR ES RACING TEAM
1
FULL DINAMIX
1
G.S. AVIS AMELIA A.S.D.
1
DYNAMIC BIKE TEAM
1
CUBE RACING TEAM GERMANY
1
NEW MOTOR BIKE
1
REPARTOSPORT-LEECOUGAN
1
LUGAGNANO OFF ROAD
1
LEE COUGAN DIRTY FACTORY
1
SCOTT VAL SANGONE MTB A.S.D.
1
SILMAX X-BIONIC RACING TEAM
1
SSV PICHL GSIES RAIFFEISEN
1
S.C. ROVEREDO IN PIANO
1
S.C. TRIANGOLO LARIANO A.S.D.
1
S.C.D. DOPLA TREVISO
1
S.MARTINO
1
SC MERAN ZORZI KÄLTETECHNIK
1
SCAPIN FACTORY TEAM
1
TEAM COLNAGO SÜDTIROL
1
TEAM MAGGI OFF ROAD
1
91 Teams classificati218 Atleti classificati