Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

  DA1 DA2

Partenza 

  ED1 ED2

Partenza 

  DE DJ DU EWS W1 W2

Partenza 

  JU

Partenza 

  UN

Partenza 

  EL

Campionati Italiani di Ciclocross 2014

Orvieto (TR) - 12 Gennaio 2014

ASD Eurobici Orvieto


Teams ClassificatiAtleti
LA BICICLETTERIA RACING TEAM
9
POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
9
S.C. CADREZZATE-VERSO L' IRIDE
8
SELLE ITALIA GUERCIOTTI ELITE
8
SPORTIVI DEL PONTE
7
G.S. TUGLIESE
7
A.S.D. AMICI BICI JR.
7
ASC KARDAUN - CARDANO
6
DRAKE TEAM NWSPORT
5
GRUPPO SPORTIVO FORESTALE
5
KALOS CV 2.IT
5
VALLERBIKE AVIS MONTAIONE
5
PIEMONTE IN ROSA-GS FIORIN ASD
4
TEAM CO.BO PAVONI
4
TOP GIRLS - FASSA BORTOLO
4
GIRELLI CICLI/DALLA ROSA MOBILI
4
RACCONIGI CYCLING TEAM
4
MELAVI' FOCUS BIKE
4
A.S.D. F. MOSER CYCLING TEAM
4
C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE'
4
CARRARO TEAM - TRENTINO
4
CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO
3
CENTURION VAUDE ITALIA
3
ASD LA FENICE MTB
3
CX MERIDA TEAM - DAMA DRC
3
ASD MTBSANTAMARINELLACICLIMONTANINI
3
LISSONE MTB ASD
3
MTB INCREA BRUGHERIO ASD
3
JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA
3
ELBA BIKE - SCOTT
3
TRENTINO ROSA ANIMA NERA
3
TEAM BARBA A.S.D.
3
SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA
2
VALCAR PBM
2
U.C. PETRIGNANO A.S.D.
2
U.S.SCUOLA CICLISMO VO'
2
UC COSTAMASNAGA ASD
2
UCLA1991 PACAN BAGUTTI A.S.D
2
S. C. CENE A. S. D.
2
SUPERBIKE TEAM ASD
2
SERVETTO FOOTON
2
FRM FACTORY RACING TEAM
2
G.S. MOSOLE
2
GS CICLI FIORIN ASD
2
I.IDRO DRAIN BIANCHI
2
LOCO BIKERS
2
A.S.D. CICLISTICA BUJESE
2
A.B.C. EGNA NEUMARKT
2
A.C. SERRAMAZZONI
2
APD CIOCIARIA BIKE
2
ASD BIKELAND TEAM BIKE 2003
2
ASD EFFETTO CICLISMO FIANO ROMANO
1
ASD GIORGIONE ROSA MOLINO DI FERRO
1
ASD GS PONTINO SERMONETA
1
ASD GUBBIO CICLISMO MOCAIANA
1
ARAN CUCINE
1
ASD ACQUA & SAPONE TEAM MOCAIANA
1
A.S.D. ABRUZZOMTB TEAM PROTEK
1
A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE
1
A.S.D. NESTOR SEA MARSCIANO
1
A.S.D.BREGANZE MILLENIUM
1
A.S.D.LUDOBIKE-BIG MTB DOLMEN
1
ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
1
ASD TEAM CYCLING CITTA' DI CASTELLO
1
ASPIRATORI OTELLI-MASTERCROM
1
AVION AXEVO MTB PRO TEAM
1
BI&ESSE
1
CANAVESI - ASD
1
CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING
1
CAPRIVESI
1
CYCLING TEAM CITTA' DI SARNO
1
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI
1
ASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO
1
CICLIMONTANINI ALICE CERAMICA FRW
1
MERIDA ITALIA TEAM
1
NORTHWAWE
1
NW SPORT CICLI CONTE FANS BIKE
1
PROGETTO CICLISMO SORRENTINO
1
RE ARTU' FACTORY TEAM
1
RIDERS TEAM PAVIA A.S.D.
1
ROTOGAL IRES COSTRUZIONI
1
S.C. CESANO MADERNO
1
S.C. VECCHIA FONTANA
1
S.S. LAZIO CICLISMO
1
SC MERAN ZORZI KÄLTETECHNIK
1
SCOTT RACING TEAM
1
SCOTT RC NEW LIMITS
1
ILMELOGRANOCATERING.IT
1
G.A.P. FISCAL OFFICE-DAMA-MERIDA
1
G.S. AVIS AMELIA A.S.D.
1
GB JUNIOR TEAM
1
GC.OSIMO STAZIONE
1
FIORMONTI TEAM
1
DYTECH ASD
1
SOC.CICLISTI PADOVANI
1
SPEZZOTTO BIKE TEAM
1
US TOSCOGAS CHIESANUOVA UZZ.SE
1
TEAM EUROBICI ORVIETO S.S. LAZIO
1
TEAM PALA FENICE A.S. D.
1
TEAM SÜDTIROL ASD
1
TEAM WILIER
1
TIME BIKE CENTROITALIA
1
TEAM BIKE CIVITAVECCHIA
1
TEAM BSR
1
WORK SERVICE SAN LAZZARO
1
WORK SERVICE-DYNATEK-MS TINA
1
ZEROKAPPA A.S.D
1
107 Teams classificati244 Atleti classificati