Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

  ES1

Partenza 

  ES2

Partenza 

  AL1

Partenza 

  AL2

Partenza 

  ELMT M1 M2 M3

Partenza 

  M4 M5 M6

Campionati Italiani di Ciclocross 2014

Orvieto (TR) - 11 Gennaio 2014

ASD Eurobici Orvieto


Teams ClassificatiAtleti
POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
11
U.C. PETRIGNANO A.S.D.
9
ASD MTBSANTAMARINELLACICLIMONTANINI
9
ASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO
8
DRAKE TEAM NWSPORT
8
ASD BIKELAND TEAM BIKE 2003
7
JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA
7
ELBA BIKE - SCOTT
6
GIRELLI CICLI/DALLA ROSA MOBILI
5
GS AREZZO BIKE
5
BICI CAMOGLI GOLFO PARADISO
5
C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE'
5
ASD GS PONTINO SERMONETA
5
ASD GUBBIO CICLISMO MOCAIANA
5
LA BICICLETTERIA RACING TEAM
5
S.C. CADREZZATE-VERSO L' IRIDE
5
TEAM EUROBIKE
5
TEAM BIKE CIVITAVECCHIA
4
TEAM GRANZON
4
UC MAMMA E PAPA' FANINI LIVORNO
4
SOC. SPORT.SANFIORESE
4
LISSONE MTB ASD
4
LOCO BIKERS
4
ASD GS SORGENTE PRADIPOZZO
4
A. NARDUCCI TEAM EDIL L. COFANO
4
A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE
4
A.S.D. G.S. LU CICLONE
4
A.S.D. POSTUMIA 73
4
CICLIMONTANINI ALICE CERAMICA FRW
4
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI
4
ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
4
CAPRIVESI
3
CARRARO TEAM - TRENTINO
3
A.S.D. RE-CYCLING BERNALDA
3
A.S.D. LA BASE TERNI BIKE SHOP
3
A.S.D. CICLISTICA BUJESE
3
MELAVI' FOCUS BIKE
3
PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM
3
TEAMGIOVANILE FRANCO BALLERINI BARI
3
TEAM EUROBICI ORVIETO S.S. LAZIO
3
TEAM CO.BO PAVONI
2
TEAM SPREAFICO VELO PLUS
2
TEAM SÜDTIROL ASD
2
TEAM GALLUZZI ACQUA E SAPONE
2
UC COSTAMASNAGA ASD
2
VELO AUDAX RM
2
PONTE CYCLING TEAM
2
PEDALE OSSOLANO
2
SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA
2
SCUOLACICL.PIOVENE R.RAMPON
2
RAVEN TEAM A.S.D.
2
TEAM BARBA A.S.D.
2
MAX RIDING TEAM A.S.D.
2
KALOS CV 2.IT
2
NEPA TEAM BIKE A.S.D.
2
NW SPORT CICLI CONTE FANS BIKE
2
OROBIE CUP MTB - A.S.D.
2
ASD LA FENICE MTB
2
A.S.DILETTANTISTICA SESIA E SELCA
2
A.S.D. NESTOR SEA MARSCIANO
2
APD CIOCIARIA BIKE
2
ASD AK CYCLING TEAM
2
A.S.D. TEAM BIKE MIRANDA
2
A.S.D. DIGIOTEK TEAM
2
A.S.D. CICLI FATATO
2
BABY TEAM IACCOBIKE SASSUOLO
2
CAPOBIANCHI CICLI MOTO SPORT
2
G.S FONTANA ANAGNI
2
G.S. ALTO ADIGE
2
GCD CONTRI AUTOZAI
2
GCD PEDALE MANZANESE
2
G.S. MOSOLE
2
G.S. TUGLIESE
2
G.S.C. MOIANO (BN)
1
G.S.C.BASER DILETTANTISTICO
1
GB JUNIOR TEAM
1
GC AVIS SASSOFERRATO
1
GC.OSIMO STAZIONE
1
FANTON-CICLI PALETTI
1
FIORMONTI TEAM
1
FOLGORE BIKE
1
FRM FACTORY RACING TEAM
1
G.S. AVIS AMELIA A.S.D.
1
GS CARTURA NALIN
1
HAWAIKI - RONCA'
1
CICLISTICA L'AQUILA DIBIKE A.PICCO
1
CICLOTURISTICA PORTOGRUARESE
1
DAMIANI XBIKE TEAM
1
DYTECH ASD
1
BI&ESSE
1
ASD TEAM CYCLING CITTA' DI CASTELLO
1
CENTURION VAUDE ITALIA
1
CICLI CAPELLA RACING TEAM
1
A.S.D. CICLI ROSSI
1
A.C.D. SC CENTRO BICI TEAM TERNI
1
A.S.D G.S CICLISTICO GROTTAGLIE
1
A.S.D. G.S. DONI 2004
1
A.S.D. CIMIC BIKE TEAM
1
A.S.D. CLUB CORRIDONIA S.C.
1
A.S.D. TEAM VALLONE
1
A.S.D. ZHIRAF
1
A.S.D.S.S NO-CE
1
A.S.D. MAC TEAM BIKING
1
A.S.D. G.S. MOTTENSE
1
ASD BIKE & SPORT TEAM
1
A.S.D. NEW VALLEY
1
ACIDO LATTICO TEAM
1
ADVENTURE & BIKE
1
AMICI DEL PEDALE RONCONE
1
ASD POLISPORTIVA TRIVIUM
1
PEDALE CHIERESE
1
OFF.ALBERTI U.C. VAL D'ILLASI
1
NERI SOTTOLI
1
NEW TEAM BALZANO A.S.D ZEROKAPPA
1
MTB CLUB GAERNE
1
MTB GROTTE DI CASTRO
1
MTB INCREA BRUGHERIO ASD
1
MX PROJECT
1
SPORTIVI DEL PONTE
1
SUNSHINE RACERS ASV NALS
1
SYSTEM CARS-ASNAGHI-TEAM CHIAPPUCCI
1
TEAM ALTO LAZIO
1
TEAM BALZANO PROF BIKE
1
PIESSE CYCLING TEAM
1
POL. SAN MARINESE
1
PUNTO BICI APRILIA
1
RACCONIGI CYCLING TEAM
1
S.C. TRIANGOLO LARIANO A.S.D.
1
S.C.ALTAIR A.S.D.
1
VELOCE CLUB TORREBELVICINO 1980
1
VIMOTORSPORT ASD
1
U.S.SCUOLA CICLISMO VO'
1
UCLA1991 PACAN BAGUTTI A.S.D
1
US FRACOR ABA ARREDAMENTI GRUPPOSEI
1
US SANCASCIANESE CICLISMO
1
US TOSCOGAS CHIESANUOVA UZZ.SE
1
V.C. CITTA' DI MAROSTICA
1
TORPADO VICTORIA BIKE
1
TEAM ISONZO - CICLISTICA PIERIS
1
TEAM MARCHISIO BICI
1
TEAM MTB SAN PIETRO VERNOTICO
1
TEAM FAUSTO COPPI FERMIGNANO
1
TEAM FI'ZI:K
1
TEAM BOSCO DI ORSAGO
1
TEAM BSR
1
TEAM CICLOTECA
1
146 Teams classificati332 Atleti classificati

« precedente

7° Trofeo Metabos Fidas