Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

  ELMT EWS M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 W1 W2

Partenza 

  ED ES

Partenza 

  AL DA

Partenza 

  DE DJ DU JU

Partenza 

  EL UN

7░ Tappa Giro D'Italia Cross

Paterno (PZ) - 29 Dicembre 2013

ASD Loco Bikers
Timing by HOT Laps


Teams ClassificatiAtleti
POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
17
ASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO
11
G.S. TUGLIESE
10
S.C. CADREZZATE-VERSO L IRIDE
9
C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZ╚
9
DRAKE TEAM NWSPORT
8
FLESSOFAB
7
SELLE ITALIA GUERCIOTTI ELITE
7
KALOS CV 2.IT
6
MELAV╠ TIRANO BIKE
6
A. NARDUCCI TEAM EDIL L. COFANO
6
A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE
6
A.S.D. RE-CYCLING BERNALDA
5
LOCO BIKERS
5
TEAM EUROBIKE
5
VALLERBIKE AVIS MONTAIONE
4
JAM S BIKE TEAM BUJA
4
CYCLING TEAM CITT└ DI SARNO
4
ELBA BIKE - SCOTT
4
ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
4
ASD GS PONTINO SERMONETA
4
A.S.D. HERACLEA BIKE - MARINO BICI
3
A.S.D. F. MOSER CYCLING TEAM
3
SPORTIVI DEL PONTE
3
NEW TEAM BALZANO ASD ZEROKAPPA
3
SUNSHINE RACERS ASV NALS
2
SUPERBIKE TEAM ASD
2
NEPA TEAM BIKE A.S.D.
2
TEAM EUROBICI ORVIETO S.S. LAZIO
2
G.S.C. BASER
2
G.S. AVIS AMELIA A.S.D.
2
A.S.D. GRUMENTO
2
A.S.D. DIGIOTEK TEAM
2
A.S.D. CICLISTICA BUJESE
2
A.S.D. AMICI BICI JR.
2
CX MERIDA TEAM - DAMA DRC
2
ATLETICOUISP MONTEROTONDO
2
A.S.D.POSTUMIA 73 DINO LIVIERO CICL
2
APD CIOCIARIA BIKE
2
TEAMGIOVANILE FRANCO BALLERINI BARI
2
TOP GIRLS - FASSA BORTOLO
1
U.C. PETRIGNANO A.S.D.
1
U.S.SCUOLA CICLISMO VĎ
1
UC MAMMA E PAP└ FANINI LIVORNO
1
US TOSCOGAS CHIESANUOVA UZZ.SE
1
V.C. CITT└ DI MAROSTICA
1
TEAM GALLUZZI ACQUA E SAPONE
1
TEAM S▄DTIROL ASD
1
TEAM UTENSILNORD ORA 24
1
VELOCE CLUB TORREBELVICINO 1980
1
VELOCLUB MOLFETTA
1
VELOSPORT MEGALETTI LOSACCO
1
VINI FANTINI-DANGELO&ANTENUCCI-KYKL
1
WORK SERVICE
1
ASC KARDAUN - CARDANO
1
ASD GUBBIO CICLISMO MOCAIANA
1
ASD TEAMAX GC
1
ASPIRATORI OTELLI-MASTERCROM-CARIN
1
ASD MTB SANTAMARINELLA
1
ASD MTBSANTAMARINELLACICLIMONTANINI
1
BABY TEAM IACCOBIKE SASSUOLO
1
CAFF╚ LUNIK CICLI DE MAIO
1
CAPRIVESI
1
CASAMARCIANOMTB
1
CICLISTICA SANNITA
1
A.S.D. BELVEDERE
1
A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
1
A.S.D. ABRUZZOMTB TEAM PROTEK
1
A. NARDUCCI
1
A.S.D. GRUPPO CICLISMO AVIGLIANO
1
A.S.D. FRATELLI BACCO
1
A.S.D. SCUOLA MTB ROMA
1
A.S.D. VOMANO BIKE
1
A.S.D.CENTER BIKE CASAGIOVE
1
LATELLA SPORT
1
MTB INCREA BRUGHERIO ASD
1
G.S.C. MOIANO (BN)
1
GRUPPO SPORTIVO FORESTALE
1
GSC GRECO BENIZIO
1
FOCUS FACTORY TEAM
1
FOLGORE BIKE
1
SOC. SPORT.SANFIORESE
1
TEAM CO.BO PAVONI
1
OFF.ALBERTI U.C. VAL D ILLASI
1
POLISPORTIVA PENNESE
1
PROGETTO CICLISMO SORRENTINO
1
S.C.MERAN ZORZI K─LTETECHNIK
1
S.S. LAZIO CICLISMO
1
SC SEZZE A.S.D. - ORTOPEDIA SALATI
1
89 Teams classificati232 Atleti classificati