Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

  ELMT EWS M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 MO MW1 MW2

Partenza 

  ED ES

Partenza 

  AL1 AL2 DA1 DA2

Partenza 

  DE DJ DU JU

Partenza 

  EL UN

6 Tappa Giro D'Italia Cross

Fanzolo di Vedelago (VI) - 15 Dicembre 2013

Postumia 73 Dino Liviero Ciclismo


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1FOLCARELLI MASSIMO M3880.46.32DRAKE TEAM NWSPORT
2DEL RICCIO CARMINE M211SUNSHINE RACERS ASV NALS
3LAVARDA DIEGO M130.01.56VELOCE CLUB TORREBELVICINO 1980
4PERIN FABIO M260.02.02VIMOTORSPORT A.S.D.
5CHIERUZZI LEONARDO ELMT20.02.11G.S. AVIS AMELIA A.S.D.
6TABOTTA MAURIZIO M31090.02.22CYCLING TEAM FRIULI
7PANZARINI GIANNI M4890.02.25DRAKE TEAM NWSPORT
8DAL GRANDE GIUSEPPE M5950.03.02CYCLING TEAM FRIULI
9ZOPPAS FLAVIO M4790.03.12VIMOTORSPORT A.S.D.
10LALONI ALBERTO M3750.03.15U.C. PETRIGNANO A.S.D.
11BELLETTI DAVIDE M190.03.46MX PROJECT
12PERINI PAOLO M4840.03.55S.C.ALTAIR A.S.D.
13PETRUCCO VITO M5910.03.58ACIDO LATTICO TEAM
14DELLE VEDOVE JUAN PABLO M1140.04.00ASD CICLI DELLE VEDOVE TEAM
15QUATTRINI MARIO M5640.04.01ASD GS PONTINO SERMONETA
16SAVIO DANIELE M41010.04.02VELOCE CLUB TORREBELVICINO 1980
17CHIODIN MARIO M180.04.19MCIPOLLINI GIAMBENINI
18MOGNO MICHELE M4970.04.42C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE'
19ZANUZZI RENATO M51050.05.06SCAVEZZON SQUADRA CORSE
20FELTRE MICHELE MO920.05.11TEAM FI'ZI:K
21OLIVETTI LUCA M5780.05.31LA BICICLETTERIA RACING TEAM
22ROSOLEN LUCIANO M3760.05.51CYCLING TEAM FRIULI
23MIGLIORINI STEFANO M3700.05.55TEAM GALLUZZI ACQUA E SAPONE
24FRANZO FRANCESCO M5860.06.07A.S.D. MTB CLUB LA PERLA VERDE
25PACCAGNELLA OTTAVIO MO106ADVENTURE & BIKE
26SELVA CHIARA MW11320.06.14SPEZZOTTO BIKE TEAM
27TOSCAN ROBERTO M5900.06.35MTB CLUB GAERNE
28RECH LUCIO M4770.06.39CROCETTA BIKE TEAM
29DELLA LIBERA SEVERINO M581MTB VICTORIA BIKE
30CESCA MAURICIO M3820.07.27A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA TRIVIUM
31FORMENTON DANIELE MO99TEAM RUDY PROJECT PEDALI DI MARCA
32LANZONI DAVIDE M3800.07.29LISSONE MTB ASD
33MARTINELLO MIRKO M31070.07.52ASS.SPORTIVA EUROSPORT
34BOLZAN RICCARDO M4680.07.54GS VINER BIKE ASD GIRELLI CICLI
35DE BERNARDO WALTER M5830.08.21DELIZIA BIKE TEAM - CASARSA
36MANIAGO PAOLA MW21340.08.41CYCLING TEAM FRIULI
37DUSSIN GIULIANO M5980.08.45G.C. VEDELAGO
38TUIA MARIA ADELE MW11310.08.58CENTRO ITALIA BIKE MONTANINI
39CARROLI GIACOMO M31000.09.06C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE'
40GRESELE GIOVANNI M4850.09.28TEAM ECOR MTB SCHIO
41BENETEL NICOLA M3730.09.33CROCETTA BIKE TEAM
42SCAPINELLO PAOLO MO630.09.45G.S. PIOMBINESE
43SERAFIN EDDY M3940.09.59G.S. MARINA-CANCELLI-RIST.-PALOMA
44CHIERUZZI SANDRO MO69G.S. AVIS AMELIA A.S.D.
45TRONCONI SIMONE M2130.10.20CENTURION VAUDE ITALIA
46BRAIDA MARCO M41080.10.51TEAM GRANZON
47MIORIN RENATO M4960.11.10C.C. PORTOGRUARESE
48MARTINELLO DANIELE M21ASS.SPORTIVA EUROSPORT
49FERRARO LUCA M212PRESA XXII
50MARTIGNAGO MIRCO M361PRESA XXII
51CECCATO MASSIMO M3103CROCETTA BIKE TEAM
52TITTOTO MAURO ELMT5A.S.D. SSM RACING TEAM
53TORRESANI LARA MW2133U.C.RALLO
54FORMAGGI ANDREA M374CROCETTA BIKE TEAM
55VIOLETTO LUCA M17G.S. CICLISTICO FONTANIVA
56MAZZOCCATO ENNIO M3104PRESA XXII
57POZZOBON ANDREA M24GS PRESSIX P3 MITO SPORT
58TOFFOLETTO DONATO MO62PRESA XXII
59REDIGOLO PAOLO MO93PRESA XXII
60PEDRALI GIOVANNA EWS135U.C.SFORZATICA
61FERRO PIERLUIGI M567SPORTIVI DEL PONTE
62TARLON STEFANO M571CROCETTA BIKE TEAM
63VENDRAME ERNESTO M465G.S. STABIUZZO
64URSINO CARMELO MO66CICLIMONTANINI ALICE CERAMICA FRW

ELITE MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CHIERUZZI LEONARDO ELMT20.02.11G.S. AVIS AMELIA A.S.D.
2TITTOTO MAURO ELMT5A.S.D. SSM RACING TEAM

DONNE MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1PEDRALI GIOVANNA EWS135U.C.SFORZATICA

MASTER 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1LAVARDA DIEGO M130.01.56VELOCE CLUB TORREBELVICINO 1980
2BELLETTI DAVIDE M190.03.46MX PROJECT
3DELLE VEDOVE JUAN PABLO M1140.04.00ASD CICLI DELLE VEDOVE TEAM
4CHIODIN MARIO M180.04.19MCIPOLLINI GIAMBENINI
5VIOLETTO LUCA M17G.S. CICLISTICO FONTANIVA

MASTER 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DEL RICCIO CARMINE M211SUNSHINE RACERS ASV NALS
2PERIN FABIO M260.02.02VIMOTORSPORT A.S.D.
3TRONCONI SIMONE M2130.10.20CENTURION VAUDE ITALIA
4MARTINELLO DANIELE M21ASS.SPORTIVA EUROSPORT
5FERRARO LUCA M212PRESA XXII
6POZZOBON ANDREA M24GS PRESSIX P3 MITO SPORT

MASTER 3

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1FOLCARELLI MASSIMO M3880.46.32DRAKE TEAM NWSPORT
2TABOTTA MAURIZIO M31090.02.22CYCLING TEAM FRIULI
3LALONI ALBERTO M3750.03.15U.C. PETRIGNANO A.S.D.
4ROSOLEN LUCIANO M3760.05.51CYCLING TEAM FRIULI
5MIGLIORINI STEFANO M3700.05.55TEAM GALLUZZI ACQUA E SAPONE
6CESCA MAURICIO M3820.07.27A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA TRIVIUM
7LANZONI DAVIDE M3800.07.29LISSONE MTB ASD
8MARTINELLO MIRKO M31070.07.52ASS.SPORTIVA EUROSPORT
9CARROLI GIACOMO M31000.09.06C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE'
10BENETEL NICOLA M3730.09.33CROCETTA BIKE TEAM
11SERAFIN EDDY M3940.09.59G.S. MARINA-CANCELLI-RIST.-PALOMA
12MARTIGNAGO MIRCO M361PRESA XXII
13CECCATO MASSIMO M3103CROCETTA BIKE TEAM
14FORMAGGI ANDREA M374CROCETTA BIKE TEAM
15MAZZOCCATO ENNIO M3104PRESA XXII

MASTER 4

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1PANZARINI GIANNI M4890.02.25DRAKE TEAM NWSPORT
2ZOPPAS FLAVIO M4790.03.12VIMOTORSPORT A.S.D.
3PERINI PAOLO M4840.03.55S.C.ALTAIR A.S.D.
4SAVIO DANIELE M41010.04.02VELOCE CLUB TORREBELVICINO 1980
5MOGNO MICHELE M4970.04.42C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE'
6RECH LUCIO M4770.06.39CROCETTA BIKE TEAM
7BOLZAN RICCARDO M4680.07.54GS VINER BIKE ASD GIRELLI CICLI
8GRESELE GIOVANNI M4850.09.28TEAM ECOR MTB SCHIO
9BRAIDA MARCO M41080.10.51TEAM GRANZON
10MIORIN RENATO M4960.11.10C.C. PORTOGRUARESE
11VENDRAME ERNESTO M465G.S. STABIUZZO

MASTER 5

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DAL GRANDE GIUSEPPE M5950.03.02CYCLING TEAM FRIULI
2PETRUCCO VITO M5910.03.58ACIDO LATTICO TEAM
3QUATTRINI MARIO M5640.04.01ASD GS PONTINO SERMONETA
4ZANUZZI RENATO M51050.05.06SCAVEZZON SQUADRA CORSE
5OLIVETTI LUCA M5780.05.31LA BICICLETTERIA RACING TEAM
6FRANZO FRANCESCO M5860.06.07A.S.D. MTB CLUB LA PERLA VERDE
7TOSCAN ROBERTO M5900.06.35MTB CLUB GAERNE
8DELLA LIBERA SEVERINO M581MTB VICTORIA BIKE
9DE BERNARDO WALTER M5830.08.21DELIZIA BIKE TEAM - CASARSA
10DUSSIN GIULIANO M5980.08.45G.C. VEDELAGO
11FERRO PIERLUIGI M567SPORTIVI DEL PONTE
12TARLON STEFANO M571CROCETTA BIKE TEAM

MASTER OVER

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1FELTRE MICHELE MO920.05.11TEAM FI'ZI:K
2PACCAGNELLA OTTAVIO MO106ADVENTURE & BIKE
3FORMENTON DANIELE MO99TEAM RUDY PROJECT PEDALI DI MARCA
4SCAPINELLO PAOLO MO630.09.45G.S. PIOMBINESE
5CHIERUZZI SANDRO MO69G.S. AVIS AMELIA A.S.D.
6TOFFOLETTO DONATO MO62PRESA XXII
7REDIGOLO PAOLO MO93PRESA XXII
8URSINO CARMELO MO66CICLIMONTANINI ALICE CERAMICA FRW

DONNE AMATORI 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1SELVA CHIARA MW11320.06.14SPEZZOTTO BIKE TEAM
2TUIA MARIA ADELE MW11310.08.58CENTRO ITALIA BIKE MONTANINI

DONNE AMATORI 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MANIAGO PAOLA MW21340.08.41CYCLING TEAM FRIULI
2TORRESANI LARA MW2133U.C.RALLO