Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

  ELMT EWS M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 MO MW1 MW2

Partenza 

  ED ES

Partenza 

  AL1 AL2 DA1 DA2

Partenza 

  DE DJ DU JU

Partenza 

  EL UN

6░ Tappa Giro D'Italia Cross

Fanzolo di Vedelago (VI) - 15 Dicembre 2013

Postumia 73 Dino Liviero Ciclismo


Teams ClassificatiAtleti
C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE'
11
S.C. CADREZZATE-VERSO L'IRIDE
11
GIRELLI CICLI/DALLA ROSA MOBILI
10
DRAKE TEAM NWSPORT
9
A.S.D.POSTUMIA 73 DINO LIVIERO CICL
8
SPORTIVI DEL PONTE
8
ASD GS SORGENTE PRADIPOZZO
7
LISSONE MTB ASD
6
MELAVI' TIRANO BIKE
6
SELLE ITALIA GUERCIOTTI ELITE
6
JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA
5
PRESA XXII
5
BICISPORT
5
CARRARO TEAM - TRENTINO
5
CROCETTA BIKE TEAM
5
A.S.D. CICLISTICA BUJESE
4
MTB INCREA BRUGHERIO ASD
4
LA BICICLETTERIA RACING TEAM
4
LOCO BIKERS
4
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI
4
GRUPPO SPORTIVO FORESTALE
4
SOC. SPORT.SANFIORESE
4
SCUOLACICL.PIOVENE R.RAMPON
4
TEAM BARBA A.S.D.
3
TX ACTIVE BIANCHI
3
TEAM SPREAFICO VELO PLUS
3
V.C.G.BIANCHIN-MARCHIOL-NORTHWAVE
3
G.S. MOSOLE
3
ASD GS PONTINO SERMONETA
3
A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA TRIVIUM
3
CX MERIDA TEAM - DAMA DRC
3
CENTURION VAUDE ITALIA
2
CANOSSA MERIDA
2
CAPRIVESI
2
CANAVESI-CICLI FIORIN-DESPAR ASD
2
ASS.SPORTIVA EUROSPORT
2
ATLETICOUISP MONTEROTONDO
2
GS CARTURA NALIN
2
FRM FACTORY RACING TEAM
2
ELBA BIKE - SCOTT
2
G.S. AVIS AMELIA A.S.D.
2
MTB VICTORIA BIKE
2
VELOCE CLUB TORREBELVICINO 1980
2
VIMOTORSPORT A.S.D.
2
SUPERBIKE TEAM ASD
2
TEAM S▄DTIROL ASD
2
US F.COPPI MONTECCHIO P.
2
U.C. PETRIGNANO A.S.D.
2
TEAM GRANZON
2
TEAM RUDY PROJECT PEDALI DI MARCA
2
CRISTOFORETTI - TRENTINO ROSA
2
SPEZZOTTO BIKE TEAM
1
S.C. TRIANGOLO LARIANO A.S.D.
1
S.C.ALTAIR A.S.D.
1
SC SEZZE A.S.D. - ORTOPEDIA SALATI
1
SCAVEZZON SQUADRA CORSE
1
SCOTT RACING TEAM
1
SUNSHINE RACERS ASV NALS
1
TEAM ECOR MTB SCHIO
1
TEAM FI'ZI:K
1
TEAM GAIAPLAST CARDIN BIBANESE
1
TEAM GALLUZZI ACQUA E SAPONE
1
U.C.RALLO
1
U.C.SFORZATICA
1
V.C. CITTA' DI MAROSTICA
1
TEAM WILIER
1
VINER FACTORY TEAM
1
WORK SERVICE BRENTA
1
WORLD ON BIKE TEAM A.S.D.
1
MX PROJECT
1
NEW TEAM BALZANO A.S.D ZEROKAPPA
1
NUOVI ORIZZONTI POL. INV. SUP. ASD
1
OFF.ALBERTI U.C. VAL D'ILLASI
1
PROGETTO CICLISMO SORRENTINO
1
ROTOGAL IRES COSTRUZIONI
1
S. C. CENE A. S. D.
1
G.S. CICLISTICO FONTANIVA
1
G.S. MARINA-CANCELLI-RIST.-PALOMA
1
MCIPOLLINI GIAMBENINI
1
MTB CLUB GAERNE
1
FARNESE VINI-DANGELO&ANTENUCCI-MCIP
1
FASSA BORTOLO - SERVETTO
1
G.C. VEDELAGO
1
DELIZIA BIKE TEAM - CASARSA
1
GS MENDELSPECK
1
GS PRESSIX P3 MITO SPORT
1
GS VINER BIKE ASD GIRELLI CICLI
1
HAWAIKI - RONCA'
1
G.S. PIOMBINESE
1
G.S. SACCOLONGO
1
G.S. STABIUZZO
1
G.S.C. MOIANO (BN)
1
GENERAL STORE MEDLAGO FONTANA
1
AVION AXEVO MTB PRO TEAM
1
B:TEAM-OMNIA ENERGY
1
BABI TEAM IACCOBIKE SASSUOLO
1
A.S.D. G.S. MOTTENSE
1
A.S.D. F. MOSER CYCLING TEAM
1
A.S.D. MTB CLUB LA PERLA VERDE
1
A.S.D. S.C. VECCHIA FONTANA
1
A.S.D. SSM RACING TEAM
1
A.S.D. VELOCLUB SENIGALLIA
1
ACIDO LATTICO TEAM
1
ADVENTURE & BIKE
1
ASC KARDAUN - CARDANO
1
ASD CICLI DELLE VEDOVE TEAM
1
CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING
1
ASPIRATORI OTELLI - CAS.ZANI A.S.D.
1
BRAMATI RACE-TEAM BIKE GHISALBA
1
C.C. FORTI E VELOCI
1
C.C. PORTOGRUARESE
1
CENTRO ITALIA BIKE MONTANINI
1
CICLIMONTANINI ALICE CERAMICA FRW
1
COLNAGO FARBE S▄DTIROL
1
CYCLING TEAM CITTA' DI SARNO
1
115 Teams classificati267 Atleti classificati