1° Trofeo Cittą di Castrolibero

Castrolibero (CS) - 1 Dicembre 2013

ASD GS Progetto Calabria


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1ANGELINI ErnestoM2123A. NARDUCCI TEAM EDIL L. COFANO
2SALZA MicheleEL92TEAM CO.BO PAVONI
3PROSPATO AngeloM3116ASD SIRINO CYCLING TEAM
4RIENTE GiovanniELMT112A.S.D. BELVEDERE
5SALZANO SalvatoreELMT115BICICLETTE MARZANO
6PICCOLO SabinoEL90POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO
7GRECO SimoneM296G.S. TUGLIESE
8PINTO AndreaM1134A. NARDUCCI TEAM EDIL L. COFANO
9SARACINO CarloM297G.S. TUGLIESE
10CIRIGLIANO DomenicoELMT117A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
11LAMONARCA NicolaUN78POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO
12LAGHEZZA PietroM3121FOLGORE BIKE
13GRECO EmmanueleEL89G.S. TUGLIESE
14PICCINNO SalvatoreM398G.S. TUGLIESE
15CHIARELLI DomenicoEL87A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE
16ANASTASIO NicolaM3107ASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO
17GAGLIANONE FilippoM1113A.S.D. BELVEDERE
18CARUSONE GiancarloM3104ASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO
19CARROZZINO AlessioELMT111A.S.D. BELVEDERE
20PIARULLI FeliceM3128TEAM EUROBIKE
21LOMBARDO SalvatoreM2109ASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO
22RUGGIERI PantaleoUN76POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO
23PRUDENTINO PietroM2127ASD NARDUCCI

ELITE

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1SALZA MicheleEL92TEAM CO.BO PAVONI
2PICCOLO SabinoEL90POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO
3GRECO EmmanueleEL89G.S. TUGLIESE
4CHIARELLI DomenicoEL87A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE

ELITE MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1RIENTE GiovanniELMT112A.S.D. BELVEDERE
2SALZANO SalvatoreELMT115BICICLETTE MARZANO
3CIRIGLIANO DomenicoELMT117A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
4CARROZZINO AlessioELMT111A.S.D. BELVEDERE

MASTER 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1PINTO AndreaM1134A. NARDUCCI TEAM EDIL L. COFANO
2GAGLIANONE FilippoM1113A.S.D. BELVEDERE

MASTER 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1ANGELINI ErnestoM2123A. NARDUCCI TEAM EDIL L. COFANO
2GRECO SimoneM296G.S. TUGLIESE
3SARACINO CarloM297G.S. TUGLIESE
4LOMBARDO SalvatoreM2109ASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO
5PRUDENTINO PietroM2127ASD NARDUCCI

MASTER 3

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1PROSPATO AngeloM3116ASD SIRINO CYCLING TEAM
2LAGHEZZA PietroM3121FOLGORE BIKE
3PICCINNO SalvatoreM398G.S. TUGLIESE
4ANASTASIO NicolaM3107ASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO
5CARUSONE GiancarloM3104ASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO
6PIARULLI FeliceM3128TEAM EUROBIKE

UNDER 23

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1LAMONARCA NicolaUN78POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO
2RUGGIERI PantaleoUN76POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO