1° Trofeo Cittą di Castrolibero

Castrolibero (CS) - 1 Dicembre 2013

ASD GS Progetto Calabria


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1PICCOLO MauroJU77POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO
2COLONA GiacomoJU72G.S. TUGLIESE
3FIDANZIO EmanueleJU14A.S.D. RE-CYCLING BERNALDA
4COFANO LuigiM4125A. NARDUCCI TEAM EDIL L. COFANO
5PALMISANO BiagioM4126A. NARDUCCI TEAM EDIL L. COFANO
6MASULLO FrancescoM4103ASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO
7PORTO VitoJU82PROGETTO CALABRIA
8DI MARINO RaffaeleM4105ASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO
9RUGGIERI KriziaDE86POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO
10MORABITO Edoardo VincenzoJU35REGGINA CICLISMO TEAM
11COLONA StefanoM499A.S.D MTB CASARANO
12PICCINNO MarcelloJU71G.S. TUGLIESE
13MARINO PasqualeM5119A.S.D. HERACLEA BIKE - MARINO BICI
14ARCURI FrancescoM5114A.S.D. BELVEDERE
15MASTROTOTARO AlessandraDJ69POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO
16GIANNOCCARO DomenicoM5124A. NARDUCCI TEAM EDIL L. COFANO
17CICIARELLI ValerioJU84PROGETTO CALABRIA
18PALUMBO Maria BenedettaDJ108ASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO
19RINALDI FrancescoM6110G.S.C.BASER DILETTANTISTICO
20MORABITO AurelioM4129VILLA SAN GIOVANNI BIKE
21CARAMIA NicolaM4154GRECO BENIZIO CISTERNINO
22NEGRO MiriamDJ102G.S. TUGLIESE
23ARCO CaterinaW1130A.S.D. TEAM LOMBARDO CORSA
24ARLIA FernandoM6122ARLIA COSENZA
25MANCO JenniferEWS101G.S. TUGLIESE
26MANCO MarioM895G.S. TUGLIESE

DONNE ELITE

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1RUGGIERI KriziaDE86POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO

DONNE JUNIOR

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MASTROTOTARO AlessandraDJ69POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO
2PALUMBO Maria BenedettaDJ108ASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO
3NEGRO MiriamDJ102G.S. TUGLIESE

DONNE MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MANCO JenniferEWS101G.S. TUGLIESE

JUNIOR

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1PICCOLO MauroJU77POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO
2COLONA GiacomoJU72G.S. TUGLIESE
3FIDANZIO EmanueleJU14A.S.D. RE-CYCLING BERNALDA
4PORTO VitoJU82PROGETTO CALABRIA
5MORABITO Edoardo VincenzoJU35REGGINA CICLISMO TEAM
6PICCINNO MarcelloJU71G.S. TUGLIESE
7CICIARELLI ValerioJU84PROGETTO CALABRIA

MASTER 4

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1COFANO LuigiM4125A. NARDUCCI TEAM EDIL L. COFANO
2PALMISANO BiagioM4126A. NARDUCCI TEAM EDIL L. COFANO
3MASULLO FrancescoM4103ASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO
4DI MARINO RaffaeleM4105ASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO
5COLONA StefanoM499A.S.D MTB CASARANO
6MORABITO AurelioM4129VILLA SAN GIOVANNI BIKE
7CARAMIA NicolaM4154GRECO BENIZIO CISTERNINO

MASTER 5

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MARINO PasqualeM5119A.S.D. HERACLEA BIKE - MARINO BICI
2ARCURI FrancescoM5114A.S.D. BELVEDERE
3GIANNOCCARO DomenicoM5124A. NARDUCCI TEAM EDIL L. COFANO

MASTER 6

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1RINALDI FrancescoM6110G.S.C.BASER DILETTANTISTICO
2ARLIA FernandoM6122ARLIA COSENZA

MASTER 8

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MANCO MarioM895G.S. TUGLIESE

DONNE AMATORI 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1ARCO CaterinaW1130A.S.D. TEAM LOMBARDO CORSA