1° Trofeo Città di Castrolibero

Castrolibero (CS) - 1 Dicembre 2013

ASD GS Progetto Calabria


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MARZANO FabioAL36TEAMGIOVANILE FRANCO BALLERINI
2PATRUNO MattiaAL29POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO
3VIOLA DonatelloAL43A.S.D. GRUMENTO
4FANFULLA LeonardoAL28POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO
5DE ROSA VincenzoAL50ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
6MASTROTOTARO GiuseppeAL25POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO
7D AMICO LuigiAL13LATELLA SPORT
8BONSERA GiuseppeAL15ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
9FOTI PaoloAL30REGGINA CICLISMO TEAM
10MAURO GiovanniAL19CATANZARO NEL CUORE
11DI PIERRO GiulioAL55POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO
12SIMONE FrancescoAL23POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO
13GIRONE GiuseppeES63TEAMGIOVANILE FRANCO BALLERINI
14RICCELLI OrlandoAL18CATANZARO NEL CUORE
15CAPUA FrancescoAL39A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE
16LAMONARCA DarioES58POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO
17FALABELLA RiccardoES41A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE
18ZIRILLI GiuseppeES60REGGINA CICLISMO TEAM
19SCARASCIULLO ClaudioES56POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO
20LABANCA FrancescoES42A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE
21SPOLIDORO AngeloES52ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
22LACORTE SamueleES37A. NARDUCCI TEAM EDIL L. COFANO
23ORLANDO GiuliaDA67A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE
24AMATO GennaroES47ASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO
25TAMBORRINO FrancescoES38A. NARDUCCI TEAM EDIL L. COFANO
26SALVUCCI EduardoAL16ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
27PAONE SamueleAL17CATANZARO NEL CUORE
28DI PALMA BryanES49ASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO
29GENTILE VittorioES40A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE
30DIANÒ GiovanniES51ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
31FLORO MicheleAL64TEAMGIOVANILE FRANCO BALLERINI
32PIERGIOVANNI MichaelAL22POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO
33ZANGARI LuigiES54GS CHIATTINESE CZ
34GROSSI GrazianaED66POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO

ALLIEVI

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MARZANO FabioAL36TEAMGIOVANILE FRANCO BALLERINI
2PATRUNO MattiaAL29POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO
3VIOLA DonatelloAL43A.S.D. GRUMENTO
4FANFULLA LeonardoAL28POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO
5DE ROSA VincenzoAL50ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
6MASTROTOTARO GiuseppeAL25POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO
7D AMICO LuigiAL13LATELLA SPORT
8BONSERA GiuseppeAL15ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
9FOTI PaoloAL30REGGINA CICLISMO TEAM
10MAURO GiovanniAL19CATANZARO NEL CUORE
11DI PIERRO GiulioAL55POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO
12SIMONE FrancescoAL23POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO
13RICCELLI OrlandoAL18CATANZARO NEL CUORE
14CAPUA FrancescoAL39A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE
15SALVUCCI EduardoAL16ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
16PAONE SamueleAL17CATANZARO NEL CUORE
17FLORO MicheleAL64TEAMGIOVANILE FRANCO BALLERINI
18PIERGIOVANNI MichaelAL22POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO

DONNE ALLIEVE

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1ORLANDO GiuliaDA67A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE

DONNE ESORDIENTI

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1GROSSI GrazianaED66POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO

ESORDIENTI

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1GIRONE GiuseppeES63TEAMGIOVANILE FRANCO BALLERINI
2LAMONARCA DarioES58POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO
3FALABELLA RiccardoES41A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE
4ZIRILLI GiuseppeES60REGGINA CICLISMO TEAM
5SCARASCIULLO ClaudioES56POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO
6LABANCA FrancescoES42A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE
7SPOLIDORO AngeloES52ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
8LACORTE SamueleES37A. NARDUCCI TEAM EDIL L. COFANO
9AMATO GennaroES47ASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO
10TAMBORRINO FrancescoES38A. NARDUCCI TEAM EDIL L. COFANO
11DI PALMA BryanES49ASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO
12GENTILE VittorioES40A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE
13DIANÒ GiovanniES51ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
14ZANGARI LuigiES54GS CHIATTINESE CZ