Gran Fondo del Gargano

Santa Maria di Merino - Vieste (FG) - 27 Maggio 2001

Timing by HOT Laps


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1COCCIA MaurizioS213112.16.44PRO BIKE RACING TEAM
2MODESTI DimitriEL5012.18.30+01.46SCOTT RACING TEAM
3CARRER Maurizio LuigiM1712.21.45+05.01HOBBY BIKE
4DEHO MarzioEL4912.24.55+08.11SCOTT RACING TEAM
5TRIPPETTI StefanoM23212.26.11+09.27KHS TESTI CICLI
6SCANDOLA SimoneEL5112.27.37+10.53SCOTT RACING TEAM
7ALBERATI PaoloEL3112.28.55+12.11KHS TESTI CICLI
8PELUSO LeonardoM23912.30.04+13.20DBR TESTI CICLI
9GARBUGLI GiacomoS211412.31.02+14.18HAPPY BIKE
10CARDILLO AndreaS18512.31.23+14.39A.S.D. SESSAN BIKE SPORT E NATURA
11NARDELLI FrancescoS116112.32.26+15.42S.C. ERACLE MTB
12ANDRIANI MicheleM11412.33.18+16.34DBR TESTI CICLI
13PIRANI PaoloEL17812.33.28+16.44S.C. SUPERBIKE BRANDONI
14STENICO LorenzoS13612.33.59+17.15DBR TESTI CICLI
15CAMPANA AngeloM215812.35.26+18.42BAD SPIN
16LOSITO AntonelloS28212.36.27+19.43TEAM OLMO
17MILLERI RiccardoM23512.36.34+19.50DBR TESTI CICLI
18CASSETTA MarcoM13312.36.44+20.00KHS TESTI CICLI
19ADAMUCCIO MarioM110812.37.32+20.48VITTORIA 2000
20MARFISI AntonioM315712.38.09+21.25BAD SPIN
21PAONE AntonelloM315912.38.57+22.13BAD SPIN
22D AVERSA LorenzoM413512.39.15+22.31PRO BIKE RACING TEAM
23CASCIONE GiuseppeS114612.39.55+23.11S.C. ERACLE MTB
24DI TOTTO NicolaM115612.42.37+25.53BAD SPIN
25GIANNETTI MarioM311812.44.10+27.26ASSO BIKE 2000
26MARCONI AndreaS217712.46.21+29.37TEAM PROTEK
27CELI AlessandroM111712.46.41+29.57ACTION BIKE
28DEL COCO AlessandroM1612.47.22+30.38TEAM SUPERBIKE
29AMMAZZALORSA TommasoM317112.52.03+35.19MASCIARELLI
30LUCCI GiorgioS211912.52.46+36.02A.S. ACTION BIKE
31PUGLIESE AngeloM316212.53.10+36.26S.C. ERACLE MTB
32NONNATO NicolaM24312.53.43+36.59CENTRO ITALIA BIKE
33ANGELINI ErnestoS29412.53.48+37.04G.S. NARDUCCI DOMO STYLE
34PISATURO FabioSJ10012.56.08+39.24KAIATIA SPORT
35AMELIA PietroM14812.56.11+39.27HYRIA BIKE MTB CLUB
36VALERIO RoccoM2912.57.42+40.58HOBBY BIKE
37PIERGIANNI PasqualeM220512.59.29+42.45G.S. MARANGIOLO
38LAGNA MicheleM216312.59.41+42.57S.C. ERACLE MTB
39CALÒ BrunoS212212.59.49+43.05TEAM SUPERBIKE
40PRESICCI MarioS216413.01.49+45.05S.C. ERACLE MTB
41MARTIELLI Marco AntonioS212713.02.33+45.49A.S. FAUSTO COPPI
42PIETANZA RaffaeleM112013.03.12+46.28TEAM SUPERBIKE
43RADOGNA PasqualeM44013.03.19+46.35S.C. CASAMASSIMA
44CALIENDO GennaroM34513.05.08+48.24HYRIA BIKE MTB CLUB
45RINALDI MicheleM314913.06.46+50.02S.C. ERACLE MTB
46VERNICE DomenicoS21213.06.47+50.03HOBBY BIKE
47COFANO LuigiM29513.06.49+50.05G.S. NARDUCCI DOMO STYLE
48RIZZO PaoloS212413.06.56+50.12A.S. ACTION BIKE
49SEMERARO GiuseppeM32913.06.59+50.15POLISPORT CICLO CLUB
50DE LUCA Pietro GiuseppeS210213.07.13+50.29TEAM SUPERBIKE
51BIANCHI AntonioM45313.08.21+51.37POLISPORT CICLO CLUB
52SCARNERA MicheleM216713.08.49+52.05POLISPORT.MARIANNI
53TARANTINI NicolaS22313.08.51+52.07MTB CASTLE CORATO
54BARBARO TommasoM415013.08.54+52.10GSC BASER
55CASSANO GiuseppeM317513.09.00+52.16POLISPORT CICLO CLUB
56LOCONSOLO PietroM26113.09.26+52.42S.C. CAVALLARO
57MARRA ValentinoM417613.09.31+52.47G.S. LIBERA TEAM
58COLACICCO GiuseppeM19613.10.13+53.29HAPPY BIKE
59PANTALEO AngeloM19313.14.08+57.24G.S. NARDUCCI DOMO STYLE
60VALERIANO ValerioM420213.14.26+57.42S.C. ERACLE MTB
61BARBARO Donato M.M215113.15.05+58.21GSC BASER
62BARBARO SantinoM115213.15.08+58.24GSC BASER
63CIRINGIO GiuseppeM24713.15.23+58.39HYRIA BIKE MTB CLUB
64MASTRORILLO SabinoM11313.15.32+58.48HOBBY BIKE
65IOVINO FeliceM29813.15.37+58.53MTB CLUB BARI
66BUCCI ToninoM28413.15.39+58.55A.S.D. SESSAN BIKE SPORT E NATURA
67STENICO GrazianoM43713.16.18+59.34DBR TESTI CICLI
68CARONE EgidioM11613.16.34+59.50MTB CASTLE CORATO
69VALERIANO MarcelloM320113.17.35S.C. ERACLE MTB
70MANZI AldoM24613.17.45HYRIA BIKE MTB CLUB
71VENEZIANO VittorioM114813.18.08S.C. ERACLE MTB
72BELLINI DomenicoM22413.21.24POLISPORT CICLO CLUB
73PANUNZIO LuigiM36013.22.27S.C. CAVALLARO
74GALLO SamueleM217313.22.39POLISPORT CICLO CLUB
75D INTRONO VitoM11013.22.52HOBBY BIKE
76VERNICE MathiewS2813.24.17HOBBY BIKE
77FICARELLA MicheleM31813.26.03MTB CASTLE CORATO
78LEONE DavideS210413.28.23TEAM SUPERBIKE
79DE CARLO DomenicoM82613.28.26POLISPORT CICLO CLUB
80CANNILLO FrancescoM11113.29.41HOBBY BIKE
81CALCULLI NicolaS112913.29.45A.S. FAUSTO COPPI
82LABIANCA ClaudioM111113.31.02A.S. FRATRES RACING TEAM
83SCIOTTI LucaM112613.31.19A.S. ACTION BIKE
84GARAU PaoloM320413.32.20MTB CLUB BARI
85ANCHORA LuigiM110613.33.02TEAM SUPERBIKE
86LATORRE PaoloS216513.36.16S.C. ERACLE MTB
87CARDILLO LinoM48613.37.14A.S.D. SESSAN BIKE SPORT E NATURA
88PAGNANI DomenicoM412113.37.16A.S.D. SESSAN BIKE SPORT E NATURA
89ANNUNZIATA ClaudioM24413.40.13HYRIA BIKE MTB CLUB
90FUSCO RobertoS216013.40.19HYRIA BIKE MTB CLUB
91RINALDI RemigioM13813.40.41G.S. BICI SPORT
92PETRUZZI AngeloS24113.45.09S.C. CASAMASSIMA
93MINTRONE FrancescoM12113.51.28MTB CASTLE CORATO
94PERRINI LuigiM318013.52.08POLISPORT CICLO CLUB
95MUSCHITIELLO NicolaS211013.52.53A.S. FRATRES RACING TEAM
96LATORRE LucioS217913.58.58A.C.S.C
97CORDASCO Vito MarinoS112813.59.01A.S. FAUSTO COPPI
98DE CAROLIS GiorgioM22514.00.03POLISPORT CICLO CLUB
99DEL MONACO VincenzoM220314.03.14ASSO BIKE 2000
100DE NATALE DarioS215514.06.01GSC BASER
101MIGLIONICO DomenicoM115314.06.03GSC BASER

ELITE

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MODESTI DimitriEL5012.18.30+01.46SCOTT RACING TEAM
2DEHO MarzioEL4912.24.55+08.11SCOTT RACING TEAM
3SCANDOLA SimoneEL5112.27.37+10.53SCOTT RACING TEAM
4ALBERATI PaoloEL3112.28.55+12.11KHS TESTI CICLI
5PIRANI PaoloEL17812.33.28+16.44S.C. SUPERBIKE BRANDONI

MASTER 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CARRER Maurizio LuigiM1712.21.45+05.01HOBBY BIKE
2ANDRIANI MicheleM11412.33.18+16.34DBR TESTI CICLI
3CASSETTA MarcoM13312.36.44+20.00KHS TESTI CICLI
4ADAMUCCIO MarioM110812.37.32+20.48VITTORIA 2000
5DI TOTTO NicolaM115612.42.37+25.53BAD SPIN
6CELI AlessandroM111712.46.41+29.57ACTION BIKE
7DEL COCO AlessandroM1612.47.22+30.38TEAM SUPERBIKE
8AMELIA PietroM14812.56.11+39.27HYRIA BIKE MTB CLUB
10PIETANZA RaffaeleM112013.03.12+46.28TEAM SUPERBIKE
11COLACICCO GiuseppeM19613.10.13+53.29HAPPY BIKE
12PANTALEO AngeloM19313.14.08+57.24G.S. NARDUCCI DOMO STYLE
13BARBARO SantinoM115213.15.08+58.24GSC BASER
14MASTRORILLO SabinoM11313.15.32+58.48HOBBY BIKE
15CARONE EgidioM11613.16.34+59.50MTB CASTLE CORATO
16VENEZIANO VittorioM114813.18.08S.C. ERACLE MTB
17D INTRONO VitoM11013.22.52HOBBY BIKE
18CANNILLO FrancescoM11113.29.41HOBBY BIKE
19LABIANCA ClaudioM111113.31.02A.S. FRATRES RACING TEAM
20SCIOTTI LucaM112613.31.19A.S. ACTION BIKE
21ANCHORA LuigiM110613.33.02TEAM SUPERBIKE
22RINALDI RemigioM13813.40.41G.S. BICI SPORT
23MINTRONE FrancescoM12113.51.28MTB CASTLE CORATO
24MIGLIONICO DomenicoM115314.06.03GSC BASER

MASTER 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1TRIPPETTI StefanoM23212.26.11+09.27KHS TESTI CICLI
2PELUSO LeonardoM23912.30.04+13.20DBR TESTI CICLI
3CAMPANA AngeloM215812.35.26+18.42BAD SPIN
4MILLERI RiccardoM23512.36.34+19.50DBR TESTI CICLI
5NONNATO NicolaM24312.53.43+36.59CENTRO ITALIA BIKE
6VALERIO RoccoM2912.57.42+40.58HOBBY BIKE
7PIERGIANNI PasqualeM220512.59.29+42.45G.S. MARANGIOLO
8LAGNA MicheleM216312.59.41+42.57S.C. ERACLE MTB
9COFANO LuigiM29513.06.49+50.05G.S. NARDUCCI DOMO STYLE
10SCARNERA MicheleM216713.08.49+52.05POLISPORT.MARIANNI
1LOCONSOLO PietroM26113.09.26+52.42S.C. CAVALLARO
11BARBARO Donato M.M215113.15.05+58.21GSC BASER
12CIRINGIO GiuseppeM24713.15.23+58.39HYRIA BIKE MTB CLUB
13IOVINO FeliceM29813.15.37+58.53MTB CLUB BARI
14BUCCI ToninoM28413.15.39+58.55A.S.D. SESSAN BIKE SPORT E NATURA
15MANZI AldoM24613.17.45HYRIA BIKE MTB CLUB
16BELLINI DomenicoM22413.21.24POLISPORT CICLO CLUB
17GALLO SamueleM217313.22.39POLISPORT CICLO CLUB
18ANNUNZIATA ClaudioM24413.40.13HYRIA BIKE MTB CLUB
19DE CAROLIS GiorgioM22514.00.03POLISPORT CICLO CLUB
20DEL MONACO VincenzoM220314.03.14ASSO BIKE 2000

MASTER 3

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MARFISI AntonioM315712.38.09+21.25BAD SPIN
2PAONE AntonelloM315912.38.57+22.13BAD SPIN
3GIANNETTI MarioM311812.44.10+27.26ASSO BIKE 2000
4AMMAZZALORSA TommasoM317112.52.03+35.19MASCIARELLI
5PUGLIESE AngeloM316212.53.10+36.26S.C. ERACLE MTB
6CALIENDO GennaroM34513.05.08+48.24HYRIA BIKE MTB CLUB
7RINALDI MicheleM314913.06.46+50.02S.C. ERACLE MTB
8SEMERARO GiuseppeM32913.06.59+50.15POLISPORT CICLO CLUB
9CASSANO GiuseppeM317513.09.00+52.16POLISPORT CICLO CLUB
10VALERIANO MarcelloM320113.17.35S.C. ERACLE MTB
11PANUNZIO LuigiM36013.22.27S.C. CAVALLARO
12FICARELLA MicheleM31813.26.03MTB CASTLE CORATO
13GARAU PaoloM320413.32.20MTB CLUB BARI
14PERRINI LuigiM318013.52.08POLISPORT CICLO CLUB

MASTER 4

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1D AVERSA LorenzoM413512.39.15+22.31PRO BIKE RACING TEAM
2RADOGNA PasqualeM44013.03.19+46.35S.C. CASAMASSIMA
3BIANCHI AntonioM45313.08.21+51.37POLISPORT CICLO CLUB
4BARBARO TommasoM415013.08.54+52.10GSC BASER
5MARRA ValentinoM417613.09.31+52.47G.S. LIBERA TEAM
6VALERIANO ValerioM420213.14.26+57.42S.C. ERACLE MTB
7STENICO GrazianoM43713.16.18+59.34DBR TESTI CICLI
8CARDILLO LinoM48613.37.14A.S.D. SESSAN BIKE SPORT E NATURA
9PAGNANI DomenicoM412113.37.16A.S.D. SESSAN BIKE SPORT E NATURA

MASTER 8

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DE CARLO DomenicoM82613.28.26POLISPORT CICLO CLUB

SPORTMAN 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CARDILLO AndreaS18512.31.23+14.39A.S.D. SESSAN BIKE SPORT E NATURA
2NARDELLI FrancescoS116112.32.26+15.42S.C. ERACLE MTB
3STENICO LorenzoS13612.33.59+17.15DBR TESTI CICLI
4CASCIONE GiuseppeS114612.39.55+23.11S.C. ERACLE MTB
2CALCULLI NicolaS112913.29.45A.S. FAUSTO COPPI
3CORDASCO Vito MarinoS112813.59.01A.S. FAUSTO COPPI

SPORTMAN 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1COCCIA MaurizioS213112.16.44PRO BIKE RACING TEAM
2GARBUGLI GiacomoS211412.31.02+14.18HAPPY BIKE
3LOSITO AntonelloS28212.36.27+19.43TEAM OLMO
5MARCONI AndreaS217712.46.21+29.37TEAM PROTEK
6LUCCI GiorgioS211912.52.46+36.02A.S. ACTION BIKE
7ANGELINI ErnestoS29412.53.48+37.04G.S. NARDUCCI DOMO STYLE
8CALÒ BrunoS212212.59.49+43.05TEAM SUPERBIKE
9PRESICCI MarioS216413.01.49+45.05S.C. ERACLE MTB
9MARTIELLI Marco AntonioS212713.02.33+45.49A.S. FAUSTO COPPI
10VERNICE DomenicoS21213.06.47+50.03HOBBY BIKE
11RIZZO PaoloS212413.06.56+50.12A.S. ACTION BIKE
12DE LUCA Pietro GiuseppeS210213.07.13+50.29TEAM SUPERBIKE
13TARANTINI NicolaS22313.08.51+52.07MTB CASTLE CORATO
14VERNICE MathiewS2813.24.17HOBBY BIKE
15LEONE DavideS210413.28.23TEAM SUPERBIKE
16LATORRE PaoloS216513.36.16S.C. ERACLE MTB
17FUSCO RobertoS216013.40.19HYRIA BIKE MTB CLUB
18PETRUZZI AngeloS24113.45.09S.C. CASAMASSIMA
19MUSCHITIELLO NicolaS211013.52.53A.S. FRATRES RACING TEAM
20LATORRE LucioS217913.58.58A.C.S.C
21DE NATALE DarioS215514.06.01GSC BASER

SPORTMAN JUNIOR

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1PISATURO FabioSJ10012.56.08+39.24KAIATIA SPORT

« precedente

2° Prova Coppa Puglia