1 | COSTANTINO MICHELE | M6 | TEAM BIKE MADDALONI |
2 | TARTAGLIONE PIETRO | M6 | S.C. MARCIANISE ASD |
3 | BOLLINO RUGGIERO | M3 | ASD BOLLINO TEAM |
4 | PELUSO SIMONE | M5 | S.C. MARCIANISE ASD |
5 | DE GRUTTOLA ANTONIO | M1 | A.S.D TEAM O METETORE |
6 | DE PALMA CARLO | M2 | A.S.D TEAM O METETORE |
7 | ARCIERO LUIGI | M3 | TEAM BIKE MADDALONI |
8 | DI NUZZO PIETRO | M2 | ROKKA BIKE |
9 | BORRIELLO FERDINANDO | M2 | ASD TUTTOBICI ROMANO |
10 | COZZOLINO LUIGI | M4 | ASD GENESY BIKE |
11 | AURIEMMA GIUSEPPE | M4 | ASD GENESY BIKE |
12 | SODANO GIOVANNI | M7 | ASD GENESY BIKE |
13 | SODANO GIAMPIERO | M4 | ASD GENESY BIKE |
14 | SORBO PIETRO | M5 | ASD GENESY BIKE |
15 | SORBO FERDINANDO | M4 | ASD GENESY BIKE |
16 | FRATIELLO SALVATORE | M5 | ASD GENESY BIKE |
17 | DELLA ROCCA GIUSEPPE | ELMT | ASD GENESY BIKE |
18 | SASSONE VINCENZO | M5 | ASD GENESY BIKE |
19 | GUADAGNO ANTONIO | M7 | ASD GENESY BIKE |
20 | LUCIANO ADRIANO | M1 | CPS PROFESSIONAL TEAM |
21 | ESPOSITO VINCENZO | M2 | VESUVIANI ASD |
22 | SOLLAZZO GIULIO | M4 | ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAIN BIKE |
23 | CATAPANO SALVATORE | M5 | ASD GENESY BIKE |
24 | LO REGIO MAURIZIO | M5 | VESUVIANI ASD |
25 | PIACENTINI MATTEO | ELMT | ASD TEAM BIKE PALOMBARA SABINA |
26 | MAROTTA FELICE | M2 | ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE |
27 | DEL DUCA ROBERTO | M2 | CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D. |
28 | IOVINELLI GIUSEPPE | M5 | ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAIN BIKE |
29 | SCHIAVO VINCENZO | M5 | MTB CASERTA ASD |
30 | MALINCONICO GIUSEPPE GIULIO | M1 | SAN GENNARELLO BIKE ASD |
31 | DE VITO ANIELLO | M3 | SAN GENNARELLO BIKE |
32 | PERRELLA CIRO | M7 | ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE |
33 | VUOLO MICHELE | M3 | ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE |
34 | COSTANZO ORLANDO | M3 | TWENTYTWO FACTORY TEAM |
35 | ERCOLANO MICHELE | M1 | ADS CYCLING EXPLORER |
36 | MARESCA ANIELLO | M2 | ASD LUCKY TEAM |
37 | MILITE VINCENZO | M1 | PIT STOP RACING TEAM |
38 | ESPOSITO GIOVANNI | M5 | BURN TO RUN -TEAM MAGNUM |
39 | ESPOSITO MAURIZIO | M3 | TEAM BIKE MADDALONI |
40 | DI MAIO ERNESTO | M2 | PIT STOP RACING TEAM |
41 | IORIO DIEGO | M3 | CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D. |
42 | MIRACOLO LUCA | M6 | ASD BOLLINO TEAM |
43 | CALIENDO PIETRO | M4 | CROCELLE 2.0 |
44 | PANAGROSSO FERDINANDO | M8 | FEDERAL TEAM BIKE |
45 | LUCIANO ADRIANO | M1 | ASD BECYCLE CLUB - LUCKY TEAM |
46 | AFFINITO MANCINO LUCIANO | JU | ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAIN BIKE |
47 | DONNARUMMA ALBERTO | M3 | SAN GENNARELLO BIKE |
48 | SUPPA GIOVANNI | M4 | TEAM BIKE MADDALONI |
49 | PASCARELLA GIUSEPPE | M3 | A.S.D. BORN TI RUN-TEAM MAGNUM |
50 | VANACORE UMBERTO | M4 | ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE |
51 | CESARANO GIUSEPPE | M1 | ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE |
52 | COLOMBAI EGISTO | M5 | ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAIN BIKE |
53 | VELOTTI GIANBERNARDINO | M1 | ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAIN BIKE |
54 | DE BIASI GIANTOMMASO | M2 | RDR CYCLING TEAM ASD |
55 | BALZANO UBALDO | M3 | ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE |
56 | PALMIERI FRANCESCO | M2 | ASD TOUR BIKE |
57 | D ACUNTO EMANUELE | M8 | ASD TUTTOBICI ROMANO |
58 | RIELLO ALESSANDRO | M6 | ASD MTB TIFATA |
59 | CASERTANO DOMENICO | M2 | ASD MTB TIFATA |
60 | SALVATORE CARLO | M4 | ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAIN BIKE |
61 | ADORNO GIOVANNI | M2 | ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAIN BIKE |
62 | RIELLO RAFFAELE | M6 | ASD MTB TIFATA |
63 | CUFINO STEFANO | M5 | ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAIN BIKE |
64 | CUPITO MICHELE | M4 | TEAM BIKE MADDALONI |
65 | DI CAPRIO MICHELE | M1 | TEAM BIKE MADDALONI |
66 | TENNERIELLO ANDREA | M4 | TEAM BIKE MADDALONI |
67 | UCCHINO FABIO | M4 | ASD ENERWOLF |
68 | MERCANTE SEBASTIANO | M6 | ASD TEAM ROSSO AZZURRI |
69 | LUCA GIORGIO | M2 | ASD ANDREA TROVATO |
70 | PREVITE FRANCESCO | M5 | ASD CILENTO MTB |
71 | DELLA PIETRA SALVATORE | M4 | CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D. |
72 | BRANCATO DOMENICO | M5 | ASD ENERWOLF |
73 | SALIERNO VINCENZO | M3 | ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAIN BIKE |
74 | VITALE GENNARO | M4 | CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D. |
75 | DELLA ROCCA GIUSEPPE | ELMT | ASD GENESY BIKE |
76 | AMENDOLA CARMINE | M2 | A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM |
77 | DELBI MICHELE | M2 | ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAIN BIKE |
78 | PARLATO VINCENZO | M4 | ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE |
79 | MENNILLO PIETRO | M6 | ASD MATESE BIKE TEAM |
80 | MICCO CINZIA | W2 | ASD MATESE BIKE TEAM |
81 | COLETTA CLAUDIO | M3 | VESUVIANI ASD |
82 | TORTORA PIERRE | M2 | ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE |
83 | PARLATO RAFFAELE | JU | ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE |
84 | RUSSO NICOLA | M1 | S.C. MARCIANISE ASD |
85 | CAROTENUTO LUCA | UN | ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE |
86 | CESARANO FRANCESCO PAOLO | UN | ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE |
87 | QUIRINO PLACIDO | M4 | RDR CYCLING TEAM ASD |
88 | GARGIULO PASQUALE | M5 | RDR CYCLING TEAM ASD |
89 | RUSSO VINCENZO | M3 | RDR CYCLING TEAM ASD |
90 | RUSSO ANTONIO | M4 | RDR CYCLING TEAM ASD |
91 | CAROTENUTO GIUSEPPE | M5 | ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE |
92 | PANARIELLO GIUSEPPE | AL | RDR CYCLING TEAM ASD |
93 | MARANO PASQUALINA | W3 | RDR CYCLING TEAM ASD |
94 | SORRENTINO FRANCESCO | JMT | RDR CYCLING TEAM ASD |
95 | COSTANTINO MICHELE | M6 | TEAM BIKE MADDALONI |
96 | DE VITO ANIELLO | M3 | SAN GENNARELLO BIKE ASD |
97 | CESARANO FRANCESCO | UN | ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE |
98 | CAROTENUTO GIUSEPPE | M5 | ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE |
99 | AMATO PASQUALE | M1 | ASD GENESY BIKE |
100 | PIACENTINI MATTEO | ELMT | ASD TEAM BIKE PALOMBARA SABINA |
101 | FORCINA SIMONE | UN | ASD AUTORICAMBI MARRONE |
102 | RUSSO NICOLA | M1 | S.C.MARCIANISE ASD |
103 | MENNILLO PIETRO | M6 | ASD MATESE BIKE TEAM |
104 | CALCATERRA STEFANO | M2 | ASD LAVICA BIKE |
105 | CARBONE NICOLA | ELMT | VESUVIANI ASD |
106 | CHIERCHIA GIANLUCA | M3 | ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE |
107 | DI NUZZO PIETRO | M2 | ROKKA BIKE |
108 | ALTOBELLI FILIPPO | M5 | TEAM AMORUSO |
109 | ASCHETTINO GIANFRANCO | M3 | A.S.D. G.S. MUROLO COSTRUZIONI VINCENZO ELEFANTE S |