ord | Rider | Cat | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MAGGIORE GIUSEPPE | M2 | CICLO CLUB SPONGANO |
2 | DE MITRI GIANVITO | M3 | CICLO CLUB SPONGANO |
3 | FILONI GIANFRANCO | M2 | TOROBIKE ASD |
4 | PALCERA ROCCHINO | M3 | ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA |
5 | PLAITANO ALESSANDRO | M2 | ASD EXTREME BIKE SALERNO |
6 | CALABRESE GIUSEPPE | M4 | MTBFAN |
7 | SALATINO GIANPAOLO | M3 | TEAM NOCINBICI |
8 | MICCOLI ANGELO | M2 | ASD TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE |
9 | IORIO DIEGO | M3 | CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D. |
10 | RICCHI STEFANO | ELMT | ASD LABICICLETTASTORE.IT |
11 | SILVESTRI FRANCESCO | ELMT | ASD MTB BIKERS NOCI |
12 | GUARINI FABRIZIO | M2 | BIKEMANIA A.S.D. |
13 | ZILLI PIERLUIGI | M5 | CICLISTICA VERNOLESE |
14 | GENTILE VITO | M4 | ASD SPORTOGETHER |
15 | CHIAROLLI MARCO | M1 | BIKEMANIA ASD |
16 | LOSAVIO COSMO | M2 | TEAM PREVIEW SEI SPORT |
17 | INTINI GIUSEPPE | M5 | ASD MTB BIKERS NOCI |
18 | GENTILE DOMENICO | M3 | ASD MTB BIKERS NOCI |
19 | MINUTIELLO RAFFAELE | M5 | ASD TEAM BIKE SPINAZZOLA |
20 | CARAFA DARIO | M3 | A.S.D. ALL BLACKS BIKE |
21 | PAGANO MICHELE | M4 | ASD VESUVIOMOUNTAIN |
22 | SANTORO ANGELO | M5 | ASD MAESTRI MTB MARTINA |
23 | ROMANO DIEGO | M2 | ASD TUTTOBICI ROMANO |
24 | CISARIA LORENZO | M2 | ASD GLOBULI ROSSI OSTUNI |
25 | INTINI SIMONE | M5 | ASD MTB BIKERS NOCI |
26 | BELLO NICOLA | M1 | A.S.D TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE |
27 | CARAMIA GIORGIO | M2 | ASD TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE |
28 | MANIGRASSO GIOVANNI | M1 | ASD TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE |
29 | MOLINARI FRANCESCO | M3 | POLISPORTIVA AERONAUTICA |
30 | RADESCA EMILIO | M7 | ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO |
31 | SORCE PIPPO | M3 | SPECIAL BIKERS |
32 | BEVILACQUA STEFANO | M1 | ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO |
33 | FERRANTE STEFANO | M3 | ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA |
34 | RENNA GILBERTO | M5 | TOROBIKE ASD |
35 | VIZZINO GIUSEPPE | M2 | ASD MTB MARTANO |
36 | DANILO ZOLLINO | M3 | MAGLIE BIKE ASD |
37 | MONTUNATO GIORGIO COSIMO | M4 | ASD TEAM AURISPA |
38 | MAZZARA NICOLA | M4 | ASD PANORMUS BIKE TEAM |
39 | MARRA EUGENIO | M2 | RHBIKE TEAM |
40 | GALLO DOMENICO | UN | ASD ROLLING BIKE |
41 | CAVALLO ROCCO | M6 | ASD TEAM AURISPA |
42 | DI BARI NICOLA | ELMT | NEW BIKE ANDRIA |
43 | MARTELLOTTA GIANDOMENICO | M2 | TEAM PREVIEW SEI SPORT |
44 | INTINI VINCENZO | M4 | TEAM PREVIEW SEI SPORT |
45 | INTINI DOMENICO | M3 | TEAM PREVIEW SEI SPORT |
46 | ALLEGRETTI ANGELO | M6 | TEAM PREVIEW SEI SPORT |
47 | MATTIA GIANMCHELE | M4 | TEAM OROVERDE BITONTO |
48 | MASIELLO FABIO | M3 | F.LLI LOSACCO MAGALETTI |
49 | BRUNO PIETRO | M3 | MTBFAN |
50 | PELLEGRINI VALERIO | M1 | U.C.C. VITO DALESSANDRO |
51 | STAMATO SAMUELE | M4 | ASD POLICORO BIKE CYCLO PLANET |
52 | MATARESE MARIANO | M4 | ASD CALCAGNI SPORT |
53 | CARDINALE PASQUALE | M3 | MAGLIE BIKE ASD |
54 | D'AURIA LORENZO | M5 | MTBFAN |
55 | VILEI ROBERTO | M5 | TORCITO BIKE ASD |
56 | VALENTINI GIOVANNI | M4 | TEAM PREVIEW SEI SPORT |
57 | COLONNA GIUSEPPE | M2 | ORME BIKE ALTAMURA |
58 | CANNITO FABRIZIO | M2 | ORME BIKE ALTAMURA |
59 | DE IACO SALVATORE | M3 | TEAM BRAKO S |
60 | FOSCO MARIO | M5 | TEAM BRAKO S |
61 | FOSCO FERNANDO | M6 | TEAM BRAKO S |
62 | DE VITIS LUCA | ELMT | ASD TEAM AURISPA |
63 | RIZZELLO FRANCESCO | M4 | ASD TEAM AURISPA |
64 | PERRONE LORENZO | M3 | ASD MESSAPIA BIKERS |
65 | MANCINI GIACOMO | M3 | POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO ASD |
66 | DE CAROLIS FRANCESCO | M7 | POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO ASD |
67 | DE DONNANTONIO ANTONIO | M5 | TORCITO BIKE ASD |
68 | VISCANTI DOMENICO | M5 | ORME BIKE ALTAMURA |
69 | FORTE PIETRO | ELMT | ORME BIKE ALTAMURA |
70 | TARANTINO ALESSANDRO | M3 | ORME BIKE ALTAMURA |
71 | MANFREDI DONATANGELO | M4 | ORME BIKE ALTAMURA |
72 | DEBERNARDIS VITO | M1 | ORME BIKE ALTAMURA |
73 | DEBERNARDIS ANDREA | ELMT | ORME BIKE ALTAMURA |
74 | DAMBROSIO NICOLA | M2 | ORME BIKE ALTAMURA |
75 | GAROFALO EMANUELE | M4 | ASD BITONTO BIKE |
76 | PETTA IGNAZIO | M3 | A.S.D. BITONTO BIKE |
77 | DE DONNO LUCIANO | M6 | MAGLIE BIKE ASD |
78 | ALOISIO FRANCESCO | M3 | MAGLIE BIKE ASD |
79 | CELLINI MAURIZIO | M5 | PROLIFE-NO DOPING TEAM |
80 | DELLE DONNE NICOLA | M6 | PROLIFE TEAM |
81 | VISCANTI FRANCESCO | M5 | ORME BIKE ALTAMURA |
82 | GRANDE PIETRO | M1 | ASD SWATTATI TEAM |
83 | SPADARO GIOVANNI | M3 | ASD ENERWOLF |
84 | GIUNCHINO ALFONSO | M4 | MTBFAN |
85 | ASTERITI PIETRO | M1 | TEAM FUORISOGLIA |
86 | RUSSO SALVATORE | M3 | ASD MESSAPIA BIKERS |
87 | VECCARI ANGELO RAFFAELE | M5 | ASD TEAM LI SCIGGHIATI SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI |
88 | ROMANO TIZIANO GIORGIO | M3 | MTF SUPERBIKE ASD |
89 | MAZZEO MASSIMILIANO | M5 | MTF SUPERBIKE ASD |
90 | MARSANO FABRIZIO | M6 | MTF SUPERBIKE ASD |
91 | MANCINI VITO | M6 | MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB BARI ASD |
92 | DELLI PONTI CLAUDIO | ELMT | A. S. D. GROTTAGLIE BIKE |
93 | MARSEGLIA LUCIA | W2 | A. S. D. GROTTAGLIE BIKE |
94 | QUARANTA COSIMO | M4 | A. S. D. GROTTAGLIE BIKE |
95 | MONTI GIAMMARIO | M6 | PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM |
96 | CASSANO MIRKO | M2 | TEAM PREVIEW SEI SPORT |
97 | CARRIERO IVAN | M2 | A.S.D. TEAM BIKE MONTESCAGLIOSO 2019 |
98 | LANZILLOTTI VINCENZO | M5 | ASD TEAM LI SCIGGHIATI SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI |
99 | CIULLO ANTONIO ROCCO | M5 | ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE |
100 | VERGARO GIUSEPPE | M1 | ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE |
101 | STANELLI ROSSANO | M3 | ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE |
102 | DE PASCA MASSIMO | M5 | ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE |
103 | CIULLO EMILIANO | M3 | ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE |
104 | MOSCATO DANIELE | M2 | ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA |
105 | PRINCI ANGELO | M4 | ASD ROLLING BIKE |
106 | LIPPOLIS COSIMO DONATO | M2 | ASD LABICICLETTASTORE.IT |
107 | MUCCIOLA ROBERTO | M6 | ASD ROLLING BIKE |
108 | ALIQUO' FABRIZIO | M6 | ASD ROLLING BIKE |
109 | MAGGIORE PIERFRANCESCO | M1 | ASD TEAM PUGLIA BIKE |
110 | LAERA STEFANO | M3 | TEAM PREVIEW SEI SPORT |
111 | MINONNI DANIELE | M3 | TEAM BRAKO S |
112 | GALEONE LORENZO | M3 | ASD BICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI |
113 | MANELLI FRANCESCO | M5 | ASD TEAM LI SCIGGHIATI SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI |
114 | PRESTA FRANCESCO | UN | ASD BELVEDERE-CICLONE |
115 | ZIZZI NICOLA | M3 | PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM |
116 | PULIMENO STEFANO | ELMT | ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE |
117 | LE ROSE NATALE | M4 | ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA |
118 | DE PASCALI SAMANTHA | EWS | ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE |
119 | INGROSSO PIERLUIGI | M2 | CICLISTICA VERNOLESE |
120 | DE GIOVANNI VINCENZO | M5 | MAGLIE BIKE ASD |
121 | LAZZARI MARIA ROSARIA | W3 | ACSI COMITATO PROVINCIALE DI LECCE |
122 | MINIELLO STEFANO | EL | ASD LABICICLETTASTORE.IT |
123 | CALONICO CARMELO | M6 | GIGABIKE |
124 | IANNARELLA CARMINE | M2 | ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA |
125 | STROLLO FABIO | M3 | ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA |
126 | CLEMENTE FRANCESCO | M1 | ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA |
127 | GUADAGNO ANDREA | M3 | CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D. |
128 | VIGOROSO ANTONIO | M1 | ASD ROLLING BIKE |
129 | LEOPIZZI MATTEO | M3 | ASD MTB CASARANO |
130 | LUBERTO ANDREA | M1 | MTB CASARANO |
131 | ANTELMI GIUSEPPE | M2 | ASD CARBINIA BIKE |
132 | IPPOLITO GABRIELE | ELMT | BIKEMANIA ASD |
133 | SPADAFORA FABIO | M4 | TRAIL4US |
134 | NOTARNICOLA VINCENZO | M3 | ASD MTB BIKERS NOCI |
135 | MORETTI ANGELO DOMENICO | M5 | TEAM OROVERDE BITONTO |
136 | D AMICO LUIGI | EL | PIRAZ COACHING MTB ACCADEMY |
137 | MIRABILE ALESSIO | EL | SPECIAL BIKERS |
138 | SCHIAVONE FRANCESCO | M4 | ASD SPORT BIKE |
139 | POLITANO GIANLUCA | M3 | ASD SPORT BIKE |
140 | MICCOLI ANDREA | ELMT | ASD SPORT BIKE |
141 | SANTESE VINCENZO | M5 | CICLISTICA VERNOLESE |
142 | SALAMINO SIMONE | M4 | ASD ALL BLACKS BIKE |
143 | PRIMICERIO PIERO PAOLO | M3 | ASD BICI CLUB CAROVIGNO |
144 | DE MARE FRANCESCO | M1 | ASD SIRINO BIKE |
145 | STRIANO ALFONSO | M5 | PIT STOP RACING TEAM |
146 | ZURLO ANTONIO | M4 | ASD CARBINIA BIKE |
147 | STARTARI UMBERTO | M6 | BE-CYCLE |
148 | MONTRONE CESARE | M4 | A.S.D. NRG BIKE |
149 | BARBERIO DOMENICO | M5 | TEAM MURGIA BIKE SANTERAMO |
150 | ANTONAZZO DANIELE | M3 | ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE |
151 | CONGEDI CARMINE | M5 | ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE |
152 | PIERRI FRANCESCO | M2 | ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE |
153 | ORLANDO GIANLUCA | M3 | ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE |
154 | MATRISCIANO ANTONIO | M4 | ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE |
155 | ELEFANTE LEOPOLDO | M2 | ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE |
156 | MONTEFUSCO ANTONIO | M1 | SANSEVERINO BIKE |
157 | POTENZA GIOVANNI | M7 | TOROBIKE ASD |
158 | URSO FLORIANO | M4 | ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE |
159 | PONZETTA LUCA | ELMT | ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE |
160 | LISI FRANCESCO | M3 | ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM |
161 | INTROIA GIORGIO | M4 | A.S.D. NEW CYCLING TEAM |
162 | LANEVE ERMANNO | M3 | ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM |
163 | MAIORANO ANDREA | M1 | ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO |
164 | ARPINO FRANCESCO | M3 | TORCITO BIKE ASD |
165 | SIGILLO BRUNO | M3 | ASD TEAM LI SCIGGHIATI SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI |
166 | MORLEO GIUSEPPE | M1 | ASD MTB BIKERS ERCHIE |
167 | TONDI ANTONIO LUIGI | M7 | ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITA |
168 | PASTORE GIUSEPPE | ELMT | ASD LABICICLETTASTORE.IT |
169 | SICIGNANO VINCENZO | M1 | ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE |
170 | MORLEO FRANCESCO | ELMT | ASD MTB BIKERS ERCHIE |
171 | DONGIOVANNI FORTUNATO | M4 | ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO |
172 | PUGLIESE NICOLA | M2 | TEAM ERACLE |
173 | LARUCCIA MICHELE | M4 | ASD NORBIKE |
174 | GUGLIUCCI PASQUALE | M3 | CICLO CLUB SPONGANO |
175 | REINA CALOGERO | M4 | TEAM RADIO VELA |
176 | FORTUNATO DAVIDE | M1 | TEAM PREVIEW SEI SPORT |
177 | PALAMA' GABRIELE | M2 | PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM |
178 | FERRUCCI SIMONE | M1 | ASD MATESE LEGEND SANNITI |
179 | NEGRO ARCANGELO | M3 | ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE |
180 | BELMONTE GIANLUCA | M2 | ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE |
181 | CARLUCCIO PIERLUIGI | M1 | ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE |
182 | MACRI SAMUELE | M2 | ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE |
183 | MARGARITO SILVANO | M4 | ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE |
184 | MARIANO VITTORIO ANTONIO | M4 | CICLO CLUB SPONGANO |
185 | BACCARO ANDREA | M2 | CICLO CLUB SPONGANO |
186 | ALBERGA GIUSEPPE CLAUDIO | M3 | TEAM BIKE REVOLUTION PALO DEL COLLE |
187 | MARIANO ALESSANDRO | M3 | CICLO CLUB SPONGANO |
188 | PASTORE FRANCESCO | M6 | ASD LABICICLETTASTORE.IT |
189 | CAPOGRECO GIUSEPPE | M1 | ASD ROLLING BIKE |
190 | ZOCCHI MARCO | M3 | CICLO CLUB SPONGANO |
191 | MARCANTONIO GINO | M8 | CICLOAMATORI FONDI |
192 | MONTELEONE GIANFRANCO | M4 | ASD BIKE 1275 |
193 | GALLITELLI DOMENICO | M4 | POLISPORTIVA ASD RE-CYCLING |
194 | LOMBARDO LORENZO | M4 | ASD SAN LUCIDO BIKERS |
195 | GUADAGNO ANDREA | M3 | ASD VESUVIANI |
196 | CIAVOLINO ERNESTO | M3 | CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D. |
197 | DELLI NOCI ANDREA | M4 | ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO |
198 | FORLENZA GENNARO | UN | A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM |
199 | STRIANI MARIO | EL | SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG. |
200 | MAZZOTTA LUIGI | M7 | TEAM AMICI DI SIMONE |
201 | MACI CARMINE | M5 | TEAM AMICI DI SIMONE |
202 | CAVALIERI BENEDETTO | M3 | CICLISTICA VERNOLESE |
203 | VELTRI GIUSEPPE | M5 | ASD VELOCLUB TEMESA |
204 | BIASOLI GUIDO | M8 | ASD POLISPORTIVA VILLAFONTANA |
205 | DE LUCA LUIGI | M2 | ASD MTB CASARANO |
206 | LEUCCI CELESTINO | M6 | MAGLIE BIKE ASD |
207 | MASSARI GIUSEPPE | M4 | ASD MTB BIKERS ERCHIE |
208 | MONTICCHIO UGO | M3 | CICLISTICA VERNOLESE |
209 | LOTESORIERE MIMMO | M3 | BIKEMANIA ASD |
210 | ARCURI LUDOVICO | EL | CMQ CARBONHUBO |
211 | LISI STEFANO | M1 | ASD CHIALA CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO |
212 | GENTILE PASQUALE | M5 | ASD CHIALA CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO |
213 | TRISCIUZZI FABIO | ELMT | ASD CHIALA CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO |
214 | BRESCIA RAFFAELE | M5 | ASD CHIALA CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO |
215 | FUSCHILLO GIOVANNI | M3 | ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE |
216 | MINELLI UMBERTO | M5 | A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM |
217 | BALESTRA PIETRO | M4 | ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI |
218 | GARGANESE GIUSEPPE | M4 | ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI |
219 | TAURISANO GIUSEPPE | M3 | ASD TEAM FUORISOGLIA |
220 | CONVERTINO NICOLA | M3 | ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI |
221 | NARDELLI MIMMO | M2 | ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI |
222 | SEMERARO ANTONIO | M2 | ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI |
223 | CAPONE ANTONELLA | W3 | POLISPORTIVA BPP ASD |
224 | MANTI DARIO | M6 | POLISPORTIVA BPP ASD |
225 | TOMASELLI ORAZIO | M3 | ASD WILD TEAM MESAGNE |
226 | DE GRUTTOLA ANTONIO | M1 | A.S.D TEAM O METETORE |
227 | NOTARPIETRO ANDREA ANTONIO | M4 | ASD MTB CASARANO |
228 | DE GIUSEPPE ALESSANDRO | M4 | ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO |
229 | GALATI DOMENICO | M3 | ASD CICLISTI MTB SAN PANCRAZIO SALENTINO |
230 | CARLINO LEONARDO | ELMT | MTF SUPERBIKE ASD |
231 | COLUCCIA CHRISTIAN | M2 | PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM |
232 | SCHIAVANO ROGER | M4 | TOROBIKE ASD |
233 | DE PALMA MASSIMILIANO | M4 | TEAM OROVERDE BITONTO |
234 | CARNEVALE GIUSEPPE | M4 | F.LLI LOSACCO MAGALETTI |
235 | INGROSSO MAURO | M5 | ASD MTB MARTANO |
236 | POTENZA ALFREDO | M4 | ASD PUGLIA PARADISE TOTAL BIKE |
237 | COFANO VITO | M1 | ASD PUGLIA PARADISE TOTAL BIKE |
238 | MILETI LEONARDANTONIO | M4 | ASD PUGLIA PARADISE TOTAL BIKE |
239 | MILETI STEFANO | M4 | ASD PUGLIA PARADISE TOTAL BIKE |
240 | SAVOIA DAVIDE | ELMT | ASD PUGLIA PARADISE TOTAL BIKE |
241 | CESARINO GIUSEPPE | ELMT | ASD PUGLIA PARADISE TOTAL BIKE |
242 | PERTICA GIOVANNI | M2 | ASD PUGLIA PARADISE TOTAL BIKE |
243 | MOTTOLA MODESTO MAURO | M2 | TEAM PREVIEW SEI SPORT |
244 | RINALDI GIOVANNI | M2 | TEAM PREVIEW SEI SPORT |
245 | PUGLIESE PASQUALE | M3 | TEAM PREVIEW SEI SPORT |
246 | LAGNA MICHELE | M6 | TEAM PREVIEW SEI SPORT |
247 | NAPOLETANO GIUSEPPE | M1 | TEAM PREVIEW SEI SPORT |
248 | SATALINO GIUSEPPE | M3 | TEAM PREVIEW SEI SPORT |
249 | SCHENA COSIMO | M2 | TEAM PREVIEW SEI SPORT |
250 | APOSTOLICO GIUSEPPE | M5 | MTBFAN |
251 | GUAGNANO PAOLO | M2 | NEW CYCLING TEAM |
252 | FELICE ANGELO | M2 | NEW CYCLING TEAM |
253 | DONVITO PAOLO | M2 | NEW CYCLING TEAM |
254 | CICCONE FRANCESCO | M1 | NEW CYCLING TEAM |
255 | CARLUCCI ANGELO | M1 | NEW CYCLING TEAM |
256 | BONGERMINO GIANFRANCO | M3 | NEW CYCLING TEAM |
257 | SCALZO MICHELE | UN | CARBONHUBO CMQ |
258 | ALOISIO CARMINE | M3 | NEW CYCLING TEAM |
259 | ALIPERTI SALVATORE | M3 | ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE |
260 | PAPULI LUCA | M2 | MAGLIE BIKE ASD |
261 | SIRICA PASQUALE | EL | PIT STOP RACING TEAM |
262 | COLONNA PAOLO | EL | ASD ROLLING BIKE |
263 | CECI GIROLAMO | EL | ASD ROLLING BIKE |
264 | LOMBARDO VITO | M6 | SPECIAL BIKERS |
265 | CATTEDRA COSIMO | M2 | TEAM PREVIEW SEI SPORT |
266 | ZULLINO MARIO | ELMT | CICLISTICA VERNOLESE |
267 | CAPUTO MARCO | M2 | ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO |
268 | CHIRIACO CORRADO | M3 | TORCITO BIKE ASD |
269 | ISERNIO GABRIELE | ELMT | MTF SUPERBIKE ASD |
270 | LAINO GIUSEPPE | M5 | ASD SIRINO BIKE |
271 | MASINO GINO | EL | A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM |
272 | PEZZUTO MICHELE | ELMT | ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO |
273 | DENTAMARO LEONARDO | M5 | TEAM NOCINBICI |
274 | ARIZZI MARCELLO | M5 | BLACK LIONS MTB STATTE |
275 | BRUNO COSIMO | M6 | BLACK LIONS MTB STATTE |
276 | FALCONIERI SALVATORE | M2 | ASD IRON BIKE NARDO |
277 | ALIANO PIETRO ANTONIO | UN | ASD CICLO TEAM LAERTE |
278 | CAMPANELLA ANGELO | M5 | A.S.D. NRG BIKE |
279 | PEDONE DOMENICO | ELMT | ATLETICO RUTIGLIANO |
280 | PERRONE ANTONIO | M2 | ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO |
281 | TEMPESTA GABRIELE | M2 | ASCD LUIGI MURRA VEGLIE |
282 | MINGOLLA OMAR | M2 | ASCD LUIGI MURRA VEGLIE |
283 | CAPONE FRANCO | M5 | TOROBIKE ASD |
284 | GRECO SERGIO | M2 | ASD BIKE SAN MARZANO DI S.G. |
285 | CAVALLO TONY | M3 | ASD BIKE SAN MARZANO DI S.G. |
286 | FALCONIERI SALVATORE LORENZO | M2 | ASD IRON BIKE NARDO |
287 | GRASSI GIUSEPPE SIMONE | M2 | ASD IRON BIKE NARDO |
288 | ZACCARIA TOMAS | M2 | ASD IRON BIKE NARDO |
289 | ALBERGA VITO DANIELE | UN | ASD CICLO TEAM LAERTE |
290 | GIGANTE VITO ORONZO | M5 | ASD ATLETICO RUTIGLIANO |
291 | FORLENZA GRAZIANO | UN | A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM |
292 | SIMEONE VINCENZO | M3 | A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM |
293 | PASTENA NICOLA | M1 | A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM |
294 | GAUDIO ALESSANDRO | M1 | A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM |
295 | CIRIGLIANO ALBERTO | M5 | A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM |
296 | MARTINI GIANFRANCO | M4 | ASD CHIALA CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO |
297 | SISTO GIUSEPPE | M2 | CHIALA CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO ASD |
298 | LACARBONARA COSIMO | M3 | ASD CHIALA CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO |
299 | COMPAGNONI ROCCO | M4 | TOROBIKE ASD |
300 | GIANFREDA GIOVANNI | M3 | ASD TERRARUSSA CICLISMO PRESICCE - ACQUARICA |
301 | CONTE VINCENZO | M5 | TEAM FUORISOGLIA |
302 | GATTULLI GRAZIO | M3 | ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM |
303 | FERILLI MARCO | M2 | ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE |
304 | MIJ ALESSIO | ELMT | MTF SUPERBIKE ASD |
305 | VALENTINO ALESSANDRO | M2 | CICLISPORT2000 TEAM |
306 | BACCARO GIANFRANCO | ELMT | TEAM ERACLE |
307 | ACQUAVIVA DOMENICO | M3 | CICLISPORT2000 TEAM |
308 | CARRIERO FABIO | M2 | CICLISPORT2000 TEAM |
309 | MANIGRASSO CLAUDIO | M4 | CICLISPORT2000 TEAM |
310 | VESTITA CIRO | M6 | CICLISPORT2000 TEAM |
311 | SEMERARO PASQUALE | EL | ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM |
312 | VIGORITO FRANCESCO | EL | ASD CICLO TEAM VALNOCE |
313 | FALABELLA NICOLA | EL | ASD CICLO TEAM VALNOCE |
314 | TARANTINI SIMONE | UN | CICLISPORT2000 TEAM |
315 | ORSI DIEGO | ELMT | TOROBIKE ASD |
316 | LECCESE GIUSEPPE | M2 | ASD ACQUAMARINA |
317 | BARONE VINCENZO | M4 | BTC - BIKE TEAM CUTROFIANO |
318 | LATORRE LUIGI | M1 | CHIALA CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO ASD |
319 | SEMERARO MASSIMILIANO | ELMT | ASD CHIALA CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO |
320 | CENTONZE DANIELE | M3 | POSIA TEAM ASD |
321 | BARBERIO ROCCO | UN | G.C. |
322 | DE CILLIS GAETANO MARCO | M3 | ASD TEKNOBIKE |
323 | SPEDICATO GIOVANNI | M2 | ASD TEKNOBIKE |
324 | PUSCIO DARIO | M2 | ASD TEKNOBIKE |
325 | INVIDIA RICCARDO | M2 | ASD TEKNOBIKE |
326 | DIVITTORIO ANTONIO | M3 | A.S.D. ATLETICO RUTIGLIANO |
327 | NIGRO GABRIELE | ELMT | A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM |
328 | PANAREO LUIGI | M5 | MAGLIE BIKE ASD |
329 | RELLA TOMMASO | M2 | NAONIS TRI |
330 | SEMERARO GIANFRANCO | M3 | ASD G.S. PEDALE MASSAFRA |
ord | Rider | Cat | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VIZZA PASQUALE | M1 | ASD ABRACALABRIA |
2 | CAFARO GIANPIERO | M3 | ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO |
3 | FERRARO FABIO | M3 | ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA |
4 | MURGESE DOMENICO | M1 | GASPARRE CICLI TEAM EVOLUZIONE |
5 | CARUSO GIUSEPPE | M2 | ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI |
6 | PETRIZZO FRANCESCO | M2 | ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO |
7 | MICCOLIS FRANCESCO | M3 | ASD MTB BIKERS NOCI |
8 | DE LUCA GIOVANNI ANTONIO | M4 | GIGABIKE |
9 | DE LUCA GABRIELE | M4 | A.S.D TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE |
10 | DE TINTIS GIULIO | M2 | ASD MTB BIKERS NOCI |
11 | VOLPE ANTONIO | M3 | MTBFAN |
12 | CUTUGNO ANGELO | M4 | ASD WILD TEAM MESAGNE |
13 | CONVERTINI GIUSEPPE | M2 | ASD MAESTRI MTB MARTINA |
14 | TERRIBILE DOMENICO | M1 | GASPARRE CICLI TEAM EVOLUZIONE |
15 | MORO ORONZO | M2 | FIAB GLOBULI ROSSI OSTUNI |
16 | TADDEO ANTONIO | M5 | ASD TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE |
17 | COPPOLA GIANLUCA | ELMT | ASD MAESTRI MTB MARTINA |
18 | MANCINA FRANCESCO | M4 | ASD SILVA BRUTIA |
19 | COSCARELLI ANTONIO | M4 | ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI |
20 | CASTELLANA FRANCO | M5 | ASD MAESTRI MTB MARTINA |
21 | NIGRO GIUSEPPE | M6 | ASD LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO |
22 | DIGIGLIO ANGELO | M7 | ASD SALI IN SELLA |
23 | NIGRO LUCA | M3 | ASD GIGABIKE |
24 | CONGIU LUIGI | M5 | SPECIAL BIKERS |
25 | DE MARINIS SERGIO | M5 | ASD TEAM AURISPA |
26 | CAMPANELLA VINCENZO | ELMT | A.S.D TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE |
27 | LADDAGA VINCENZO | M2 | GASPARRE CICLI TEAM EVOLUZIONE |
28 | RUBERTI DANIELE | M3 | LEO CONSTRUCTIONS SALIS BIKE |
29 | SCARCELLI GIOVANNI PAOLO | M2 | ASD SILVA BRUTIA |
30 | RINALDI FRANCESCO PIETRO | M7 | ASD POLICORO BIKE CYCLO PLANET |
31 | INCAMPO VITO | M3 | ORME BIKE ALTAMURA |
32 | PATELLA GIACINTO | M3 | ORME BIKE ALTAMURA |
33 | CASALI ANTONINO | M4 | ASD MTB MELITO |
34 | GUZZO GIANLUCA | M4 | ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA |
35 | ALFANO FRANCESCO | M4 | POLICORO BIKE CYCLO PLANET |
36 | DININNO MARA | W2 | ORME BIKE ALTAMURA |
37 | ALLEGRETTI GIANLUCA | ELMT | TEAM PREVIEW SEI SPORT |
38 | FAIOLA CARLO | M8 | CICLOAMATORI FONDI |
39 | SPINELLI ROCCO | M4 | ASD VIBO BIKERS SKATENATI |
40 | LOPRETE GRAZIANO | M6 | POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO ASD |
41 | GUARINI FILOMENO | M2 | POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO ASD |
42 | INGROSSO FRANCESCA | W1 | ASD MESSAPIA BIKERS |
43 | DE BRACO ANTONIO | M3 | G.C. PORTO CESAREO BIKE |
44 | D'ANDRIA SANDRO | M4 | G.C. PORTO CESAREO BIKE |
45 | ALBANO ADRIANO | M7 | G.C. PORTO CESAREO BIKE |
46 | CARDELLICCHIO FERNANDO | M6 | G.C. PORTO CESAREO BIKE |
47 | LEANZA ANTONIO | M5 | G.C. PORTO CESAREO BIKE |
48 | GRAZIANO ROSARIO | M2 | ASD SWATTATI TEAM |
49 | IELO SIMONE | M3 | ASD ROLLING BIKE |
50 | LEO CLAUDIO | M3 | ASD LABICICLETTASTORE.IT |
51 | ALARINO LUCIO | M3 | ASD HABITAT 745 |
52 | CONTE GIULIO | M1 | ASD POLLINO BIKE TOURS |
53 | VERNA FRANCESCO | M3 | ASD LABICICLETTASTORE.IT |
54 | RENNA GIUSEPPE | M3 | ASD CICLISTI CAMPI |
55 | FEDON ONORATO | M7 | I MUFLONI |
56 | MINARDI GIANLUCA | M1 | ASD MAESTRI MTB MARTINA |
57 | SAPONE VINCENZO | M3 | ASD SAN LUCIDO BIKERS |
58 | GROSSO LA VALLE ANTONIO | JU | ASD BELVEDERE-CICLONE |
59 | SARRO GABRIELE | JU | ASD BELVEDERE-CICLONE |
60 | LATELLA PAOLO | M4 | ASD ROLLING BIKE |
61 | RINALDI VITO | M2 | GASPARRE CICLI TEAM EVOLUZIONE |
62 | FUMAROLA FRANCO | M1 | ASD MAESTRI MTB MARTINA |
63 | PATERNOSTER ROCCO | M3 | ASD ARMANDO GATTO |
64 | CILIBERTI GIUSEPPE | M3 | ASD ARMANDO GATTO |
65 | BOCCIA ROBERTO | M5 | A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB BARI |
66 | MISURATA AURELIO | M5 | HABITAT |
67 | GUZZO VINCENZO | M5 | ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA |
68 | LIGUORI TIZIANA | W3 | ASD EXTREME BIKE SALERNO |
69 | SANSEVIERO FRANCESCO | M1 | ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO |
70 | PATERNOSTER FRANCESCO | M6 | ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO |
71 | GRASSO ANTONINO | M1 | ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO |
72 | MINAFRA MICHELE | M2 | GASPARRE CICLI TEAM EVOLUZIONE |
73 | SENESE FEDERICO | M1 | ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA |
74 | COLONNA GIUSEPPE | ELMT | ASD ROLLING BIKE |
75 | DELLA SPINA UMBERTO | M5 | ASD BIKERS TEAM RC |
76 | MARRAPODI FRANCESCO | M3 | ASD ROLLING BIKE |
77 | STANCA ANDREA | M3 | ASD MTB CASARANO |
78 | PETRUNGARO EMANUELE | M2 | ASD SAN LUCIDO BIKERS |
79 | BELVEDERE CLAUDIO | M2 | ASD SAN LUCIDO BIKERS |
80 | FLORIO GABRIELE | JMT | ASD SAN LUCIDO BIKERS |
81 | DI LASCIO DOMENICO | M2 | ASD SIRINO BIKE |
82 | AVOLIO MICHELE | M5 | PIT STOP RACING TEAM |
83 | GRASSI PASQUALE | M5 | MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE |
84 | GUIDO EGIDIO | M5 | MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE |
85 | ORLANDO CARMELO | M8 | KALOS SCUOLA CICL. STRADA E FUORISTRADA |
86 | PASCHINO GIUSEPPE | M5 | ASD G.S.POLLINO BIKE |
87 | LAPERTOSA ANDREA | M3 | MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE |
88 | URSINO NICOLA | M4 | MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE |
89 | MARINARO SALVATORE | M6 | ASD GIRIFALCO IN BICI |
90 | MANCUSO GIANLUCA | JU | SPECIAL BIKERS |
91 | POMES COSIMO | JMT | BICI CLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI |
92 | CALCAGNILE CRISTIAN | ELMT | ASD SPORT BIKE |
93 | SALICETI SALVATORE | M2 | PIT STOP RACING TEAM |
94 | SEMERARO VITO | JMT | ASD BICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI |
95 | MELITO FRANCESCO | M4 | HABITAT |
96 | GUAGNANO ALESSIO | M4 | G.C. PORTO CESAREO BIKE |
97 | DE NETTO TEODORO | JMT | ASD TEAM LI SCIGGHIATI SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI |
98 | VELLITRI GIUSEPPE | M8 | SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG. |
99 | COZZUTO VALENTINA | W2 | I MUFLONI |
100 | CAMPIGLIA PALMIRO MICHELE | M5 | ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO |
101 | QUARTARONE DAVIDE | M2 | ASD ROLLING BIKE |
102 | LOFRANO MATTIA | M1 | ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI |
103 | CARDONE VITANTONIO | M4 | ASD LOCOROTONDO |
104 | MORLEO FEDERICO | JMT | ASD MTB BIKERS ERCHIE |
105 | RIZZO ANDREA | M2 | ASD TERRARUSSA CICLISMO |
106 | NASTRO LORENZO | M4 | ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE |
107 | GIRONE MALAFRONTE ANDREA | M4 | ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE |
108 | SCARFATO GIOVANNI | M5 | ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE |
109 | TEDESCO GERARDO | M4 | ASD MULES |
110 | D ANNA MARIA GRAZIA | EWS | PIT STOP RACING TEAM |
111 | RESTA PIERFRANCESCO | M4 | ASD SPORTOGETHER |
112 | LEO DOMENICO | M5 | ASD SPORTOGETHER |
113 | CONTE PAOLO ANTONIO | M5 | CICLO CLUB SPONGANO |
114 | SAPONE FRANCESCO | M3 | ASD SAN LUCIDO BIKERS |
115 | MELPIGNANO DANIELE | ELMT | ASD GLOBULI ROSSI OSTUNI |
116 | SANTUCCI MASSIMO | M4 | ASD GLOBULI ROSSI OSTUNI |
117 | SCARANTINO ALFREDO | M1 | SPECIAL BIKERS |
118 | MINUTOLI ANTONIO | M5 | ASD KALOS |
119 | MASCIULLI CRISTIAN | ELMT | TEAM ERACLE |
120 | PALMISANO IVAN | M2 | TEAM ERACLE |
121 | PIETANZA RAFFAELE | M5 | TEAM ERACLE |
122 | SEMERARO ROBERTO | ELMT | TEAM ERACLE |
123 | CARROZZO LUCA | ELMT | ASD MTB BIKERS ERCHIE |
124 | ROCHIRA EMANUELE | M3 | ASD MESSAPIA BIKERS |
125 | CIULLO GIANCARLO | M4 | ASD TERRARUSSA CILCISMO PRESICCE ACQUARICA |
126 | PITILLO GIUSEPPE | M5 | AMICI BICICLETTE LAINO |
127 | SOFIA MARCO | M2 | BARRACUDA BIKE CYCLING TEAM |
128 | ACCOGLI MASSIMO | M5 | ASD SAN DONACI BIKE |
129 | RIZZO ANTONIO | M5 | ASD SPORT BIKE |
130 | CASSELLA ALFONSO | M5 | ASD MATESE LEGEND SANNITI |
131 | PERRELLI ANGELO | M2 | TEAM ERACLE |
132 | LISI GIUSEPPE | M8 | TEAM ERACLE |
133 | CHIANDUSSI SAMUEL | JU | ASD G.S. DONI 2004 |
134 | PALASCIANO ANTONIO | M4 | TEAM ERACLE |
135 | VENEZIANO VITTORIO | M5 | TEAM ERACLE |
136 | ARAGONA GIUSEPPE | M2 | ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA |
137 | ZECCA GIOVANNI | M4 | TOTAL BIKE LEVERANO ASD |
138 | GIOFFREDA ALEX | ELMT | TOTAL BIKE LEVERANO ASD |
139 | RANA ANGELO | M5 | ASD IL VELOCIPEDE BARI |
140 | PERTICARO MARIO MATTIA | M1 | ASD IL VELOCIPEDE BARI |
141 | GIOFFREDA SALVATORE | M4 | TOTAL BIKE LEVERANO ASD |
142 | GIACONELLA ANTONIO | ELMT | ASD TEAM ALL BIKE RUVO DI PUGLIA |
143 | COLITTI VALENTINO | M2 | ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE |
144 | SICURO SALVATORE | M5 | SCUOLA CICL.TUGLIESE V. NIBALI |
145 | RUGGERI GIOVANNI | JU | ASD MTB CASARANO |
146 | BALSAMO GIUSEPPE | JU | TEAM FUORISOGLIA |
147 | SCHITO IVAN | JU | ASD MTB CASARANO |
148 | MASTRANGELO ANGELO | JU | PRO.GI.T. CYCLING TEAM |
149 | ORLANDO ALESSIO | JU | TEAM FUORISOGLIA |
150 | PARADISO ALBERTO | M3 | ASD BIKESPACE |
151 | MONOPOLI STEFANO | ELMT | TEAM ERACLE |
152 | MOLITERNI LORENZO | M2 | TEAM ERACLE |
153 | LANZILLOTTA GIUSEPPE | M3 | ASD PUGLIA PARADISE TOTAL BIKE |
154 | BALDASSARRE GIUSEPPE | M4 | ASD SAN DONACI BIKE |
155 | MORIERO SANDRO | M3 | ASD SAN DONACI BIKE |
156 | CORSANO FABIO | M2 | ASD KALOS |
157 | MASTROMARINO SIMONE | M7 | TEAM PREVIEW SEI SPORT |
158 | DAPRILE FULVIO | M3 | TEAM PREVIEW SEI SPORT |
159 | MENGA DOMENICO | M4 | TEAM PREVIEW SEI SPORT |
160 | RICCHIUTI GIUSEPPE | M1 | GASPARRE CICLI TEAM EVOLUZIONE |
161 | LETIZIA MICHELE | M4 | ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI |
162 | PUTIGNANO SALVATORE | M3 | ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI |
163 | CINIERI COSIMO | M3 | ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI |
164 | LIGORIO COSIMO | M3 | ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI |
165 | SUMA COSIMO | M4 | ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI |
166 | PADULA ALESSANDRO | M3 | ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI |
167 | STECCHINI ELEONZIO | M1 | ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI |
168 | PADULA CARLO | M2 | ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI |
169 | ROCHIRA ALESSIO | M3 | ASD MESSAPIA BIKERS |
170 | IADICICCO PASQUALE | M4 | TEAM AMICI DI SIMONE |
171 | MARSANO MATTIA | JU | ASD MTB CASARANO |
172 | GIORGIO GIUSEPPE | M6 | ASD ALE GIOIA DEL COLLE |
173 | GRECO EMANUELE | M3 | ASD MTB CASARANO |
174 | ZIPPO FABIO SALVATORE | M2 | ASD WILD TEAM MESAGNE |
175 | CENTONZE ANTONIO | M6 | CICLISTICA VERNOLESE |
176 | NARDELLI FRANCESCO | M3 | ASD PUGLIA PARADISE TOTAL BIKE |
177 | SARDELLA GIUSEPPE | M3 | ASD PUGLIA PARADISE TOTAL BIKE |
178 | CAPITANEO DONATO | M4 | TEAM PREVIEW SEI SPORT |
179 | MIRABELLI ADOLFO | M5 | ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA |
180 | SANTARSIERO MASSIMO | M3 | A.S.D. LUPUSBIKE BASILICATA |
181 | RUVOLO LUCA | M2 | SPECIAL BIKERS |
182 | PUGLIESE GENNARO | M4 | ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI |
183 | LO PRETE ANDREA | M3 | ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI |
184 | BECCE DONATO | M5 | ASD CICLOAMATORI OPPIDO LUCANO |
185 | LOMBARDI ALFONSO | ELMT | ASD CICLOAMATORI OPPIDO LUCANO |
186 | DI GRAZIA PASQUALE | M5 | ASD CICLOAMATORI OPPIDO LUCANO |
187 | FESTA EMANUELE | M4 | ASD CICLOAMATORI OPPIDO LUCANO |
188 | STEFANILE DONATO | M5 | ASD CICLOAMATORI OPPIDO LUCANO |
189 | DI NISI MICHELANGELO | M4 | ASD CICLOAMATORI OPPIDO LUCANO |
190 | COSCARELLI ANTONIO | M4 | ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI |
191 | LIMONTI ANTONIO | M7 | ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI |
192 | VIGNA ANTONIO | M6 | ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI |
193 | PALMISANO FRANCESCO | M5 | TEAM PREVIEW SEI SPORT |
194 | BELCAMINO LUIGI | M2 | ASD SWATTATI TEAM |
195 | MAZZEO GIUSEPPE | M6 | TEAM AMICI DI SIMONE |
196 | PERRONE PIETRO | M2 | ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM |
197 | NARDELLI ROCCO | M5 | ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI |
198 | PALMIERI MANUELA | W2 | ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO |
199 | BARBUZZI ORONZO | M5 | ASD BIKE SAN MARZANO DI S.G. |
200 | CARAFA MATTEO | ELMT | ASD IRON BIKE NARDO |
201 | DIMAGGIO FRANCESCO | M2 | ASD BIKE SAN MARZANO DI S.G. |
202 | PEPE ROSARIO | M3 | A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM |
203 | LORUSSO ANTONIO | M6 | ASD CHIALA CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO |
204 | PALMISANO TOMMASO | ELMT | CHIALA CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO ASD |
205 | NOVEMBRE GIANFRANCO | M1 | ASD CHIALA CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO |
206 | RICCO ANGELICA | EWS | CHIALA CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO ASD |
207 | PALANGA GIUSEPPE | M2 | CHIALA CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO ASD |
208 | NEGLIA COSIMO | M1 | A.S.D. MAESTRI MTB MARTINA FRANCA |
209 | PINTO PASQUALE | M5 | CHIALA CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO ASD |
210 | LATORRE MICHELE | ELMT | ASD CHIALA CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO |
211 | L ABATE ANTONIO GENNARO | M7 | ASD CHIALA CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO |
212 | NOVEMBRE ONOFRIO | M3 | ASD CHIALA CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO |
213 | PIZZUTOLI ANGELO | ELMT | ASD CHIALA CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO |
214 | BUFANO ANTONIO | M1 | ASD CHIALA CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO |
215 | GATTI SIMONE | M4 | ASD CHIALA CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO |
216 | BUCCARELLA GIUSEPPE | M1 | ASD SPORT BIKE |
217 | MASTROLORENZO GIANNICOLA | M7 | LOCO BIKERS |
218 | DE GIGLIO GABRIELE | ELMT | ASD IL VELOCIPEDE BARI |
219 | CALFA GIUSEPPE | M4 | ASD FREEDOM CYCLING TEAM |
220 | PAPPALARDO MICHELE | M2 | ORME BIKE ALTAMURA |
221 | ANNESE GIUSEPPE | M2 | ASD PUGLIA PARADISE TOTAL BIKE |
222 | ZOLLINO ALESSIO | JMT | ASD IRON BIKE NARDO |
223 | PUGLIESE VINCENZO | ELMT | GIGABIKE |
224 | VIZZINO SERGIO | M6 | ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO |
225 | BOLOGNINO ROBERTO | ELMT | ASD NORBIKE |
226 | COSSA ANGELO | M3 | ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE |
227 | STANELLI ANTONIO | M5 | ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE |
228 | FINELLI GABRIELE | JU | CICLISPORT2000 TEAM |
229 | PICCIONE ANTONIO | ELMT | ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI |
230 | CHIALA' GIUSEPPE | M1 | ASD CHIALA CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO |
231 | CAROLI ANTONIO | M6 | ASD CHIALA CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO |
232 | SAVOIA FRANCESCO | M1 | CHIALA CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO ASD |
233 | DINOIA MARTINO | ELMT | ASD CHIALA CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO |
234 | LUCARELLA SANTE | M3 | NEW CYCLING TEAM |
235 | DALESSIO VITO | M2 | NEW CYCLING TEAM |
236 | CASARANO FRANCESCO | M4 | ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO |
237 | DI CAROLO MARCELLO | ELMT | CHIALA CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO ASD |
238 | SCARDIGNO GIACOMO | M1 | ASD TEAM ALL BIKE RUVO DI PUGLIA |
239 | ROMANELLI MARTINO | M5 | ASD CONTROVENTO MARTINA FRANCA |
240 | FILOMENA MARTINO | M1 | NEW CYCLING TEAM |
241 | PARROTTO GABRIELE | ELMT | SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG. |
Agonisti | |
---|---|
Elite | 12 |
Junior | 11 |
Under 23 | 9 |
Totale : 32 |
Amatori | |
---|---|
Elite Master Sport | 50 |
Escursionisti | 1 |
Donne Master Sport | 3 |
Junior Master Sport | 6 |
Master 1 | 53 |
Master 2 | 94 |
Master 3 | 112 |
Master 4 | 86 |
Master 5 | 77 |
Master 6 | 31 |
Master 7 | 13 |
Master 8 | 6 |
Donne Amatori 1 | 1 |
Donne Amatori 2 | 4 |
Donne Amatori 3 | 3 |
Totale : 540 |
TEAMS | |
---|---|
TEAM PREVIEW SEI SPORT | |
ASD CHIALA CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO | |
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI | |
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE | |
ORME BIKE ALTAMURA | |
ASD ROLLING BIKE | |
TEAM ERACLE | |
ASD PUGLIA PARADISE TOTAL BIKE | |
NEW CYCLING TEAM | |
A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM | |
ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO | |
ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI | |
MAGLIE BIKE ASD | |
CHIALA CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO ASD | |
CICLO CLUB SPONGANO | |
ASD MTB CASARANO | |
ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE | |
CICLISPORT2000 TEAM | |
CICLISTICA VERNOLESE | |
ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA | |
ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO | |
ASD LABICICLETTASTORE.IT | |
ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE | |
ASD MTB BIKERS NOCI | |
SPECIAL BIKERS | |
TOROBIKE ASD | |
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM | |
ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA | |
ASD MAESTRI MTB MARTINA | |
ASD IRON BIKE NARDO | |
ASD CICLOAMATORI OPPIDO LUCANO | |
G.C. PORTO CESAREO BIKE | |
GASPARRE CICLI TEAM EVOLUZIONE | |
MTBFAN | |
MTF SUPERBIKE ASD | |
ASD SAN LUCIDO BIKERS | |
ASD SPORT BIKE | |
ASD TEAM AURISPA | |
ASD TEAM LI SCIGGHIATI SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI | |
PIT STOP RACING TEAM | |
ASD MTB BIKERS ERCHIE | |
ASD MESSAPIA BIKERS | |
ASD BIKE SAN MARZANO DI S.G. | |
MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE | |
ASD TEKNOBIKE | |
ASD TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE | |
TORCITO BIKE ASD | |
TEAM AMICI DI SIMONE | |
TEAM FUORISOGLIA | |
TEAM BRAKO S | |
PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM | |
SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG. | |
TOTAL BIKE LEVERANO ASD | |
TEAM OROVERDE BITONTO | |
ASD WILD TEAM MESAGNE | |
ASD SPORTOGETHER | |
ASD SWATTATI TEAM | |
ASD SAN DONACI BIKE | |
ASD SIRINO BIKE | |
CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D. | |
GIGABIKE | |
BIKEMANIA ASD | |
ASD BELVEDERE-CICLONE | |
A. S. D. GROTTAGLIE BIKE | |
A.S.D TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE | |
ASD IL VELOCIPEDE BARI | |
ASD GLOBULI ROSSI OSTUNI | |
ASD KALOS | |
ASD MATESE LEGEND SANNITI | |
ASD CARBINIA BIKE | |
ASD EXTREME BIKE SALERNO | |
ASD POLICORO BIKE CYCLO PLANET | |
ASD NORBIKE | |
ASD MTB MARTANO | |
A.S.D. NRG BIKE | |
ASCD LUIGI MURRA VEGLIE | |
ASD ARMANDO GATTO | |
ASD CICLO TEAM LAERTE | |
ASD CICLO TEAM VALNOCE | |
ASD BICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI | |
BLACK LIONS MTB STATTE | |
CICLOAMATORI FONDI | |
HABITAT | |
I MUFLONI | |
F.LLI LOSACCO MAGALETTI | |
ASD SILVA BRUTIA | |
ASD TEAM ALL BIKE RUVO DI PUGLIA | |
ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO | |
TEAM NOCINBICI | |
POLISPORTIVA BPP ASD | |
POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO ASD | |
POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO ASD | |
POLISPORTIVA AERONAUTICA | |
POLISPORTIVA ASD RE-CYCLING | |
PRO.GI.T. CYCLING TEAM | |
PROLIFE TEAM | |
PROLIFE-NO DOPING TEAM | |
RHBIKE TEAM | |
SANSEVERINO BIKE | |
SCUOLA CICL.TUGLIESE V. NIBALI | |
POSIA TEAM ASD | |
TEAM BIKE REVOLUTION PALO DEL COLLE | |
TEAM MURGIA BIKE SANTERAMO | |
TEAM RADIO VELA | |
TRAIL4US | |
U.C.C. VITO DALESSANDRO | |
ATLETICO RUTIGLIANO | |
BARRACUDA BIKE CYCLING TEAM | |
BE-CYCLE | |
BICI CLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI | |
BIKEMANIA A.S.D. | |
ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE | |
ASD TEAM PUGLIA BIKE | |
ASD TERRARUSSA CICLISMO | |
ASD TERRARUSSA CICLISMO PRESICCE - ACQUARICA | |
ASD TERRARUSSA CILCISMO PRESICCE ACQUARICA | |
ASD TUTTOBICI ROMANO | |
ASD VELOCLUB TEMESA | |
ASD VESUVIANI | |
ASD VESUVIOMOUNTAIN | |
ASD VIBO BIKERS SKATENATI | |
ASD TEAM BIKE SPINAZZOLA | |
ASD TEAM FUORISOGLIA | |
ASD SALI IN SELLA | |
FIAB GLOBULI ROSSI OSTUNI | |
G.C. | |
CMQ CARBONHUBO | |
NAONIS TRI | |
NEW BIKE ANDRIA | |
MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB BARI ASD | |
MTB CASARANO | |
POLICORO BIKE CYCLO PLANET | |
PIRAZ COACHING MTB ACCADEMY | |
KALOS SCUOLA CICL. STRADA E FUORISTRADA | |
LEO CONSTRUCTIONS SALIS BIKE | |
LOCO BIKERS | |
BTC - BIKE TEAM CUTROFIANO | |
CARBONHUBO CMQ | |
ASD BIKE 1275 | |
ASD CICLISTI CAMPI | |
ASD CICLISTI MTB SAN PANCRAZIO SALENTINO | |
ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE | |
ASD ATLETICO RUTIGLIANO | |
ASD BICI CLUB CAROVIGNO | |
ASD BIKERS TEAM RC | |
ASD BIKESPACE | |
ASD BITONTO BIKE | |
ASD CALCAGNI SPORT | |
ASD ABRACALABRIA | |
ASD ACQUAMARINA | |
ASD ALE GIOIA DEL COLLE | |
ASD ALL BLACKS BIKE | |
A.S.D. TEAM BIKE MONTESCAGLIOSO 2019 | |
ACSI COMITATO PROVINCIALE DI LECCE | |
AMICI BICICLETTE LAINO | |
A.S.D. ALL BLACKS BIKE | |
A.S.D. ATLETICO RUTIGLIANO | |
A.S.D TEAM O METETORE | |
A.S.D. BITONTO BIKE | |
A.S.D. LUPUSBIKE BASILICATA | |
A.S.D. MAESTRI MTB MARTINA FRANCA | |
A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB BARI | |
A.S.D. NEW CYCLING TEAM | |
ASD MTB MELITO | |
ASD MULES | |
ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITA | |
ASD PANORMUS BIKE TEAM | |
ASD POLISPORTIVA VILLAFONTANA | |
ASD POLLINO BIKE TOURS | |
ASD FREEDOM CYCLING TEAM | |
ASD G.S. DONI 2004 | |
ASD G.S. PEDALE MASSAFRA | |
ASD G.S.POLLINO BIKE | |
ASD GIGABIKE | |
ASD GIRIFALCO IN BICI | |
ASD CONTROVENTO MARTINA FRANCA | |
ASD ENERWOLF | |
ASD LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO | |
ASD LOCOROTONDO | |
ASD HABITAT 745 | |
Totale 180 Teams iscritti | Totale 572 Atleti iscritti |