ord | Rider | Cat | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHIRICO MARIA | W1 | ASD ADVENTURE BIKE |
2 | MARSELLA DARIO | M3 | ASD ADVENTURE BIKE |
3 | SIMONE GIACCARI | M1 | ASD ALL BLACKS BIKE |
4 | GUARINI FABRIZIO | M2 | BIKEMANIA A.S.D. |
5 | CARAFA DARIO | M3 | A.S.D. ALL BLACKS BIKE |
6 | GRYGORCZUK KAROL | ELMT | ASD ALL BLACKS BIKE |
7 | DE MAURO ANDREA | M2 | ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI |
8 | AMODEI ALESSANDRO | M3 | U.C.C. VITO D ALESSANDRO A.S.D. |
9 | DADDABBO GINO | M2 | A.S.D. NRG BIKE |
10 | ALIPERTI SALVATORE | M3 | ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE |
11 | ASTERITI PIETRO | M1 | TEAM FUORISOGLIA |
12 | BALZANO MASSIMO | M5 | CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D. |
13 | BLEVE ANDREA | M2 | ASD TEAM AURISPA |
14 | CARNEVALE ITALO | M2 | ASD SWATTATI TEAM |
15 | CLEMENTE FRANCESCO | M1 | ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA |
16 | DE MARE FRANCESCO | M1 | ASD SIRINO BIKE |
17 | DE MARINIS SERGIO | M5 | ASD TEAM AURISPA |
18 | DE NUZZO LUIGINO | M3 | ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE |
19 | FERRARA DAVIDE | M2 | ASD LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO |
20 | FILONI GIANFRANCO | M2 | TOROBIKE ASD |
21 | GAUDIO ALESSANDRO | M1 | A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM |
22 | GIORDANO PIERLUIGI | M3 | PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM |
23 | GIUNCHINO ALFONSO | M4 | MTBFAN |
24 | LE ROSE NATALE | M4 | ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA |
25 | LIPPOLIS COSIMO DONATO | M2 | ASD LABICICLETTASTORE.IT |
26 | MINELLI UMBERTO | M4 | A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM |
27 | MINISTRINI ANDREA | M3 | A.S.D. BIKER LUCANI |
28 | MOSCATO DANIELE | M1 | ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA |
29 | MUSACCHIO DOMENICO | M2 | ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA |
30 | PALCERA ROCCHINO | M2 | ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA |
31 | PALCERA MARCO | M1 | ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA |
32 | PLAITANO ALESSANDRO | M2 | A.S.D EXTREME BIKE SALERNO |
33 | RADESCA EMILIO | M6 | ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO |
34 | REHO GIANLUCA | M4 | MTF SUPERBIKE ASD |
35 | RENNA GILBERTO | M5 | TOROBIKE ASD |
36 | ROMANO CARMELO | M4 | ASD POLLINO BIKE TOURS |
37 | SIMEONE VINCENZO | M2 | A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM |
38 | STROLLO FABIO | M3 | ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA |
39 | URSO FLORIANO | M4 | ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE |
40 | MICCOLIS ANTONELLO | M2 | TEAM PREVIEW BIKE SPACE SEI SPORT |
41 | DONVITO PAOLO | M2 | ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM |
42 | POTENZA GIOVANNI | M6 | TOROBIKE ASD |
43 | LASALVIA MICHELE | M2 | ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO |
44 | SILLETTI DOMENICO | M2 | ASD MAESTRI MTB MARTINA |
45 | PALMISANO IVAN | M1 | TEAM ERACLE |
46 | MASCIULLI CRISTIAN | ELMT | TEAM ERACLE |
47 | AMODEI VITO | M4 | U.C.C. VITO D ALESSANDRO A.S.D. |
48 | MASTRONARDO GRAZIANO | ELMT | GENUSIA BIKE |
49 | TOSCANO FELICE | M3 | ASDILETTANTISTICA OVERLAND GIOVINAZZO |
50 | MARINO RAFFAELE | M1 | ASD DILETTANTISTICA OVERLAND GIOVINAZZO |
51 | TRIPOLINO FRANCESCO | M1 | BREAKNECK ASD |
52 | SUMA COSIMO | M3 | ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI |
53 | LETIZIA MICHELE | M4 | ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI |
54 | BIANCO VITANTONIO | M1 | CHIALA CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO ASD |
55 | BIASOLI GUIDO | M7 | ASD POLISPORTIVA VILLAFONTANA |
56 | CASCONE GIUSEPPE | M5 | ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE |
57 | DI AGOSTINO MARA | W2 | ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA |
58 | ELEFANTE LEOPOLDO | M1 | ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE |
59 | LEOTTA SEBASTIANO | M4 | SPECIAL BIKERS |
60 | MALORGIO MAURIZIO | M6 | SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG. |
61 | MAZZEO MASSIMILIANO | M5 | MTF SUPERBIKE ASD |
62 | MINERVINO LUCIA | W1 | POLLINO BIKE TOURS |
63 | PARISI ANGELO | M1 | TEAM JONICA MEGAMO |
64 | PASTENA NICOLA | M1 | A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM |
65 | ZUCCALA MASSIMILIANO | M2 | ASD UNION BIKE |
66 | RINALDI FRANCESCO PIETRO | M7 | ASD POLICORO BIKE CYCLO PLANET |
67 | TOMASELLI ORAZIO | M3 | ASD WILD TEAM MESAGNE |
68 | D AURIA LORENZO | M5 | MTBFAN |
69 | MANCO MARIO | EBIKE | SCUOLA CICL.TUGLIESE V. NIBALI |
70 | BIANCO GIUSEPPE | M2 | TORCITO BIKE ASD |
71 | MINUTIELLO RAFFAELE | M4 | ASD TEAM BIKE SPINAZZOLA |
72 | MINUTIELLO RAFFAELE | M4 | ASD TEAM BIKE SPINAZZOLA |
73 | GENTILE VITO | M4 | ASD SPORTOGETHER |
74 | SPANO DAVIDE | M3 | ASD SALENTOBIKE |
75 | D ADAMO GIANLUCA | M4 | SALENTOBIKE |
76 | SFORZA ANTONIO | M4 | ASD FREEDOM CYCLING TEAM |
77 | TRAGNI NICOLA | M3 | ASD FREEDOM CYCLING TEAM |
78 | CANNITO FABRIZIO | M2 | ORME BIKE ALTAMURA |
79 | COLONNA GIUSEPPE | M1 | ORME BIKE ALTAMURA |
80 | DAMBROSIO LUCIANO | M3 | ORME BIKE ALTAMURA |
81 | MUSCHITIELLO NICOLA | M3 | SC CASAMASSIMA |
82 | DE MATTEIS MATTEO | ELMT | ASD MTB MARTANO |
83 | DE DONNO LUCIANO | M5 | MAGLIE BIKE ASD |
84 | TOMA GABRIELE | M3 | MAGLIE BIKE ASD |
85 | MANNARELLA MICHELE | M6 | G.S.C BASER DILETTANTISTICO |
86 | CASO FERDINANDO | M1 | PIT STOP RACING TEAM |
87 | STRIANO ALFONSO | M4 | PIT STOP RACING TEAM |
88 | FUMAROLA FRANCESCO | M5 | TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA C.A. |
89 | PETRELLI COSIMO | M3 | TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA C.A. |
90 | ZILLI PIERLUIGI | M4 | CICLISTICA VERNOLESE |
91 | GUAGNANO PAOLO | M1 | ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM |
92 | MARRA EUGENIO | M2 | RHBIKE TEAM |
93 | CARLUCCI ANGELO | M1 | A.S.D. NEW CYCLING TEAM |
94 | TONDI ANTONIO LUIGI | M7 | HAB CYCLE ASD |
95 | ZULLINO MARIO | ELMT | CICLISTICA VERNOLESE |
96 | MARTINI GIANFRANCO | M3 | ASD CHIALA CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO |
97 | PAULANGELO ERASMO | M2 | TRIATHLON TEAM ALTAMURA A.S |
98 | ROMANO TIZIANO GIORGIO | M3 | MTF SUPERBIKE ASD |
99 | AVERSA VINCENZO | M5 | SPECIAL BIKERS |
100 | D ORSI CRISTIAN | M3 | ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAIN BIKE |
101 | FREDA RAFFAELE | M1 | A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM |
102 | CAPONE FRANCO | M4 | TOROBIKE ASD |
103 | SCHIAVANO ROGER | M4 | TOROBIKE ASD |
104 | MINONNI DANIELE | M3 | TEAM BRAKO S |
105 | FOSCO FERNANDO | M5 | TEAM BRAKO S |
106 | FOSCO MARIO | M5 | TEAM BRAKO S |
107 | CAVALLERA MASSIMO | M4 | ASD TEAM AURISPA |
108 | RIZZO ANDREA | M1 | ASD TERRARUSSA CICLISMO |
109 | CONTALDI PIERO | M4 | ASD TEAM AURISPA |
110 | DAPRILE FULVIO | M3 | TEAM PREVIEW SEI SPORT |
111 | DE LEO MASSIMILIANO | M4 | A. S. D. POLISPORTIVA BPP |
112 | DIOMEDE ANDREA | M3 | TEAM BIKE REVOLUTION PALO DEL COLLE |
113 | BOMBACI GIUSEPPE | ELMT | TEAM JONICA MEGAMO |
114 | FREGOLA ANTONIO | M6 | ASD SIRINO BIKE |
115 | FERRAIUOLI FRANCESCO | M6 | ASD SIRINO BIKE |
116 | VITALE GIROLAMO | M5 | ASD SIRINO BIKE |
117 | MILEO NICOLA | M3 | ASD SIRINO BIKE |
118 | IELPO ANTONIO | M3 | ASD SIRINO BIKE |
119 | D AGROSA VINCENZO | M2 | ASD SIRINO BIKE |
120 | DI BELLA AGATINO GIUSEPPE | M7 | A.S.D. BIKE MARINO |
121 | DONGIOVANNI FORTUNATO | M4 | ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO |
122 | FAGO MASTRANGELO RAFFAELE | M1 | A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM |
123 | FORLENZA GENNARO | UN | A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM |
124 | IORIO DIEGO | M3 | CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D. |
125 | LAINO GIUSEPPE | M5 | ASD SIRINO BIKE |
126 | MAROTTA FELICE | M1 | ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE |
127 | MATRISCIANO ANTONIO | M4 | ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE |
128 | MONTEFUSCO ANTONIO | M1 | ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE |
129 | SAITTA VINCENZO | UN | ELIOS CODE FACTORY RACING |
130 | VIGOROSO ANTONIO | M1 | ASD ROLLING BIKE |
131 | DI REDA GIUSEPPE | M6 | ASD AVIS MTB CARLO GANGAI |
132 | LOMBARDO VITO | M5 | SPECIAL BIKERS |
133 | VANACORE LUIGI | M3 | ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE |
134 | LANEVE ERMANNO | M3 | ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM |
135 | FELICE ANGELO | M1 | ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM |
136 | BONGERMINIO GIANFRANCO | M2 | ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM |
137 | PERRONE PIETRO | M2 | ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM |
138 | CICCONE FRANCESCO | M1 | ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM |
139 | COFANO AUGUSTO | M5 | CICLISTICA VERNOLESE |
ord | Rider | Cat | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ANELLI PIERPAOLO | ELMT | NRG BIKE |
2 | AQUINO GIUSEPPE | M2 | ASD SUPERBIKER |
3 | BARILARI GAETANO | M2 | MYSKELLOS TEAM BIKE |
4 | CAFARO GIANPIERO | M2 | ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO |
5 | CAMPANA FRANCESCO | ELMT | ASD LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO |
6 | CARVELLI ROSARIO | M5 | ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA |
7 | CARVELLI MAURIZIO | M4 | ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA |
8 | COLITTI VALENTINO | M1 | ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE |
9 | CONGIU LUIGI | M5 | SPECIAL BIKERS |
10 | DE LUCA GIOVANNI ANTONIO | M4 | GIGABIKE |
11 | GIRONE MALAFRONTE ANDREA | M4 | ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE |
12 | GUALTIERI RAFFAELE | M3 | ASD SUPERBIKER |
13 | GUZZO VINCENZO | M5 | ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA |
14 | LIGUORI TIZIANA | W2 | A.S.D EXTREME BIKE SALERNO |
15 | MANCINA FRANCESCO | M3 | ASD SILVA BRUTIA |
16 | MIGNOLI PASQUALE | ELMT | A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM |
17 | MIRABELLI ADOLFO | M4 | ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA |
18 | NIGRO GIUSEPPE | M6 | ASD LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO |
19 | NIGRO LUCA | M3 | ASD GIGABIKE |
20 | NOTARPIETRO ANDREA ANTONIO | M3 | ASD MTB CASARANO |
21 | PASCHINO GIUSEPPE | M4 | ASD GS POLLINO BIKE |
22 | PATERNOSTER FRANCESCO | M6 | ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO |
23 | PEPE ROSARIO | M3 | A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM |
24 | PITILLO GIUSEPPE | M4 | AMICI BICICLETTE LAINO |
25 | SANTARSIERO MASSIMO | M2 | A.S.D. LUPUSBIKE BASILICATA |
26 | SCARCELLI GIOVANNI PAOLO | M1 | ASD SILVA BRUTIA |
27 | SCIGLIANO CORRADO | M3 | ASD CORIGLIANO - ROSSANO |
28 | SORCE PIPPO | M3 | SPECIAL BIKERS |
29 | TAMASI GALILEO | M4 | ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA |
30 | VELLITRI GIUSEPPE | M7 | SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG. |
31 | MOLITERNI LORENZO | M1 | TEAM ERACLE |
32 | AUMENTA GIUSEPPE | M1 | ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO |
33 | COIRO FRANCESCO | ELMT | ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO |
34 | PERTA FRANCESCO | M1 | TEAM ERACLE |
35 | RENNA GIUSEPPE | M3 | ASD CICLISTI CAMPI |
36 | AQUINO FRANCESCO | M1 | ASD SUPERBIKER |
37 | FAIOLA CARLO | M7 | CICLOAMATORI FONDI |
38 | FUSCHILLO GIOVANNI | M2 | ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE |
39 | LIMONTI ANTONIO | M7 | ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI |
40 | MARCANTONIO GINO | M8 | CICLOAMATORI FONDI |
41 | NASTRO LORENZO | M4 | ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE |
42 | PETRIZZO FRANCESCO | M2 | ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO |
43 | SICURO SALVATORE | M4 | SCUOLA CICL.TUGLIESE V. NIBALI |
44 | TUFARO LEONARDO | M2 | ASD GS POLLINO BIKE |
45 | VIOLA ANTONIO | M5 | ASD GS POLLINO BIKE |
46 | RUBERTI DANIELE | M2 | LEO CONSTRUCTIONS SALIS BIKE |
47 | TURITTO MAURIZIO | M3 | ASD GS POLLINO BIKE |
48 | SALAMONE ISABELLA | W1 | ASD G. S. POLLINO BIKE |
49 | ANTONAZZO LUCA | M4 | ASD MTB MARTANO |
50 | SCHIAVONE FRANCESCO | M4 | ASD SPORT BIKE |
51 | DININNO MARA | W2 | ORME BIKE ALTAMURA |
52 | DAMBROSIO GIOVANNI | M7 | ORME BIKE ALTAMURA |
53 | VICINO VITTORIO | M6 | ORME BIKE ALTAMURA |
54 | DE MAIO SERGIO | M4 | MTBFAN |
55 | MELE PIER FRANCESCO | M3 | ASD A.NARDUCCI |
56 | ANGELINI ERNESTO | M3 | ASD A.NARDUCCI |
57 | VISCANTI FRANCESCO | M4 | ORME BIKE ALTAMURA |
58 | LEOPIZZI MATTEO | M2 | ASD MTB CASARANO |
59 | MARANO ALESSANDRO | M4 | ASD TEAM AURISPA |
60 | PERCUOCO FRANCESCO | M5 | MILANO CICLI |
61 | BARBARO TOMMASO | M8 | G.S.C BASER DILETTANTISTICO |
62 | GIULIANI ANGELO MATTIA | ELMT | TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA C.A. |
63 | TAGLIENTE OTTAVIO | M3 | TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA C.A. |
64 | MEOLA GIUSEPPE | M5 | TEAM LE IENE 2.0 |
65 | GIANNELLA PAOLO | M3 | TEAM LE IENE 2.0 |
66 | TARALLO GIORGIO | M1 | A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM |
67 | CALONICO CARMELO | M6 | ASD ABRACALABRIA |
68 | L ABATE ANTONIO GENNARO | M7 | ASD CHIALA CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO |
69 | LAPERTOSA ANDREA | M3 | MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE |
70 | URSINO NICOLA | M4 | MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE |
71 | MAZZEO GIUSEPPE | M5 | TEAM AMICI DI SIMONE |
72 | PEPPE LUCA | M4 | CICLOAMATORI FONDI |
73 | TRIMARCO VINCENZO | M3 | CICLOAMATORI FONDI |
74 | DI COSTE GIOSUE | M4 | ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI |
75 | TAFONE VINCENZO | M6 | ASD AVIS-MTB CARLO GANGAI |
76 | SPADAFORA FABIO | M3 | TRAIL4US |
77 | PUGLIESE GENNARO | M3 | ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI |
78 | DI MAIO ANTONIO | M6 | ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI |
79 | SASSONE ANTONIO | M7 | ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI |
80 | MESSINESE ETTORE | M5 | ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI |
81 | COSCARELLI ANTONIO | M3 | ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI |
82 | PISANELLO CARLO | M2 | SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG. |
83 | COSSA FABIO | M4 | ASD MTB CASARANO |
84 | ALIQUÏ¿½ FABRIZIO | M5 | ASD ROLLING BIKE |
85 | ROBERTI VINCENZO | M6 | ASD CICLISTI DEL POLLINO |
86 | STANCA ANDREA | M3 | ASD MTB CASARANO |
87 | DIBATTISTA MICHELE | M3 | ASD TALENT BIKE |
88 | ANGELELLI ROBERTO | M5 | ASD MTB COLLEPASSO |
89 | BARONE VINCENZO | M4 | BTC - BIKE TEAM CUTROFIANO |
90 | LEONETTI GIANCARLO | M5 | GIGABIKE |
91 | PARISI CARMINE | M1 | ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO |
92 | TORTORA PIERRE | M1 | ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE |
93 | PIZZUTOLI ANGELO | ELMT | ASD CHIALA CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO |
94 | ARCURI WALTER | ELMT | ASD POLICORO BIKE CYCLO PLANET |
95 | FEDON ONORATO | M7 | I MUFLONI |
96 | DI LIONE CARMINE | ELMT | ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA |
97 | ARAGONA GIUSEPPE | M1 | ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA |
98 | CAVALLO ROCCO | M5 | ASD TEAM AURISPA |
99 | MEDAGLIA CARLO | M1 | ASD TEAM DAMBROSIO BIKE |
ord | Rider | Cat | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CAPRARELLA SAVERIO | ESC | INDIVIDUALE |
2 | SCALDAFERRI MASSIMO | ESC | INDIVIDUALE |
3 | DASTOLI GIANMARTINO | ESC | INDIVIDUALE |
4 | CARUSO GIUSEPPE | ESC | ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI |
5 | D ORIA DOMENICO | ESC | ASD TEAMSKYFF |
6 | ARAGONA FRANCESCO | ESC | INDIVIDUALE |
7 | LIMONTI CARLO | ESC | INDIVIDUALE |
8 | DE MARCO SAVERIO | ESC | INDIVIDUALE |
9 | CRETI PASQUALE | ESC | A.S.D. TEAM FUORISOGLIA |
10 | MANFREDI DONATANGELO | ESC | ORME BIKE ALTAMURA |
11 | PESTRICHELLA GIUSEPPE | ESC | ORME BIKE ALTAMURA |
12 | CICIRELLI DONATO | ESC | ORME BIKE ALTAMURA |
13 | MACELLA MICHELE | ESC | INDIVIDUALE |
14 | PATELLA GIACINTO | ESC | ORME BIKE ALTAMURA |
15 | CIRIGLIANO VINCENZO | ESC | INDIVIDUALE |
16 | PAGLIAMINUTA RICCARDO | ESC | ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI |
17 | VIGNA ANTONIO | ESC | ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI |
18 | LO PRETE ANDREA | ESC | ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI |
19 | NOVELLINO FRANCESCO | ESC | INDIVIDUALE |
20 | BIANCINI REMO | ESC | ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI |
21 | MILANESE GIANFRANCO | EBIKE | INDIVIDUALE |
22 | ARMENTANO LUIGI | ESC | INDIVIDUALE |
23 | CALA' LEONELLO | ESC | ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI |
24 | CONTE GIULIO | ESC | ASD POLLINO BIKE TOUR |
25 | LABARILE VALENTINA | ESC | TEAM MURGIA BIKE SANTERAMO |
26 | GRISARI FRANCO | ESC | ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA |
27 | CANDIDO WALTER | ESC | CICLISTICA VERNOLESE |
Agonisti | |
---|---|
Under 23 | 2 |
Totale : 2 |
Amatori | |
---|---|
EBIKE | 2 |
Elite Master Sport | 14 |
Escursionisti | 26 |
Master 1 | 37 |
Master 2 | 34 |
Master 3 | 48 |
Master 4 | 42 |
Master 5 | 27 |
Master 6 | 14 |
Master 7 | 11 |
Master 8 | 2 |
Donne Amatori 1 | 3 |
Donne Amatori 2 | 3 |
Totale : 263 |
TEAMS | |
---|---|
ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI | |
INDIVIDUALE | |
ORME BIKE ALTAMURA | |
ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA | |
A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM | |
ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE | |
ASD SIRINO BIKE | |
ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO | |
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM | |
ASD TEAM AURISPA | |
ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA | |
SPECIAL BIKERS | |
TOROBIKE ASD | |
TEAM ERACLE | |
TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA C.A. | |
ASD GS POLLINO BIKE | |
ASD MTB CASARANO | |
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI | |
CICLISTICA VERNOLESE | |
CICLOAMATORI FONDI | |
ASD SUPERBIKER | |
ASD LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO | |
ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE | |
ASD CHIALA CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO | |
MTBFAN | |
MTF SUPERBIKE ASD | |
SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG. | |
TEAM BRAKO S | |
TEAM JONICA MEGAMO | |
TEAM LE IENE 2.0 | |
U.C.C. VITO D ALESSANDRO A.S.D. | |
PIT STOP RACING TEAM | |
MAGLIE BIKE ASD | |
MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE | |
SCUOLA CICL.TUGLIESE V. NIBALI | |
ASD ADVENTURE BIKE | |
ASD ALL BLACKS BIKE | |
A.S.D EXTREME BIKE SALERNO | |
ASD A.NARDUCCI | |
ASD FREEDOM CYCLING TEAM | |
CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D. | |
ASD TEAM BIKE SPINAZZOLA | |
G.S.C BASER DILETTANTISTICO | |
GIGABIKE | |
ASD POLICORO BIKE CYCLO PLANET | |
ASD ROLLING BIKE | |
ASD MTB MARTANO | |
ASD SILVA BRUTIA | |
ASD SALENTOBIKE | |
ASD POLISPORTIVA VILLAFONTANA | |
ASD POLLINO BIKE TOUR | |
ASD POLLINO BIKE TOURS | |
ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE | |
ASD TEAMSKYFF | |
ASD TERRARUSSA CICLISMO | |
ASD UNION BIKE | |
ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAIN BIKE | |
ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE | |
ASD WILD TEAM MESAGNE | |
ASDILETTANTISTICA OVERLAND GIOVINAZZO | |
BIKEMANIA A.S.D. | |
BREAKNECK ASD | |
BTC - BIKE TEAM CUTROFIANO | |
CHIALA CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO ASD | |
HAB CYCLE ASD | |
I MUFLONI | |
LEO CONSTRUCTIONS SALIS BIKE | |
GENUSIA BIKE | |
ASD TEAM DAMBROSIO BIKE | |
ELIOS CODE FACTORY RACING | |
ASD SWATTATI TEAM | |
ASD TALENT BIKE | |
ASD SPORT BIKE | |
ASD SPORTOGETHER | |
ASD G. S. POLLINO BIKE | |
ASD GIGABIKE | |
ASD LABICICLETTASTORE.IT | |
ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO | |
ASD CORIGLIANO - ROSSANO | |
ASD DILETTANTISTICA OVERLAND GIOVINAZZO | |
A. S. D. POLISPORTIVA BPP | |
ASD MAESTRI MTB MARTINA | |
ASD MTB COLLEPASSO | |
ASD ABRACALABRIA | |
A.S.D. ALL BLACKS BIKE | |
A.S.D. BIKE MARINO | |
A.S.D. BIKER LUCANI | |
A.S.D. LUPUSBIKE BASILICATA | |
A.S.D. NEW CYCLING TEAM | |
A.S.D. NRG BIKE | |
A.S.D. TEAM FUORISOGLIA | |
AMICI BICICLETTE LAINO | |
ASD AVIS MTB CARLO GANGAI | |
ASD AVIS-MTB CARLO GANGAI | |
ASD CICLISTI CAMPI | |
ASD CICLISTI DEL POLLINO | |
MILANO CICLI | |
TEAM BIKE REVOLUTION PALO DEL COLLE | |
TEAM AMICI DI SIMONE | |
POLLINO BIKE TOURS | |
PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM | |
RHBIKE TEAM | |
SALENTOBIKE | |
SC CASAMASSIMA | |
MYSKELLOS TEAM BIKE | |
NRG BIKE | |
TRAIL4US | |
TRIATHLON TEAM ALTAMURA A.S | |
TEAM MURGIA BIKE SANTERAMO | |
TEAM PREVIEW BIKE SPACE SEI SPORT | |
TEAM PREVIEW SEI SPORT | |
TORCITO BIKE ASD | |
TEAM FUORISOGLIA | |
Totale 113 Teams iscritti | Totale 265 Atleti iscritti |