Classifica Trofeo dei Monti Lattari MTB 2024



Regolamento


Eventi in arrivo

1
5 Maggio 2024 XC Monte FaitoFaito, Vico Equense (NA)
2
26 Maggio 2024 XC Dei Due Golfi
3
9 Giugno 2024 XC PimontePimonte (NA)

Risultati

10 Marzo 2024XC Sant Antonio AbateSant Antonio Abate (NA)

Classifica Individuale



Elite Master Sport

RIDER TEAM CAT TOT
1 Sant Antonio Abate (NA)
1 ESPOSITO PAOLO ASD MONTECOMUNEBIKE ELMT 35 35
2 DI NUZZO SALVATORE ASD MASTANTUONI SPORT 1950 ELMT 33 33
3 MONTE ANTONIO CROCCANTI RACING TEAM ELMT 32 32
4 MONGILLO ANGELO ROKKA BIKE ELMT 31 31
5 PREVITERA GABRIELE ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE ELMT 30 30
6 PANARELLO VITTORINO CROCCANTI RACING TEAM ELMT 29 29
* presenze in almeno 1 prove

Master 1

RIDER TEAM CAT TOT
1 Sant Antonio Abate (NA)
1 DE GENNARO RAFFAELE ASD BECYCLE CLUB - LUCKY TEAM M1 35 35
2 AMATO PASQUALE ASD GENESY BYKE M1 33 33
3 CASO LUIGI ASD MONTECOMUNEBIKE M1 32 32
4 DELLA ROCCA GIUSEPPE ASD GENESY BYKE M1 31 31
5 LANNI FEDERICO ASD MASTANTUONI SPORT 1950 M1 30 30
6 MAROTTA BALDASSARRE ASD TEAM D AMBROSIO BIKE M1 29 29
7 TAMMARO STEFANO ASD TEAM I LOVE MTB TORRE DEL GRECO M1 28 28
8 ERCOLANO MICHELE ADS CYCLING EXPLORER M1 27 27
9 ALFANO SEBASTIANO ALFANO BIKES M1 26 26
* presenze in almeno 1 prove

Master 2

RIDER TEAM CAT TOT
1 Sant Antonio Abate (NA)
1 LUCIANO ADRIANO ASD BECYCLE CLUB - LUCKY TEAM M2 35 35
2 DI LORENZO PASQUALE ROKKA BIKE M2 33 33
3 MAROTTA FELICE ASD GENESY BYKE M2 32 32
4 MEDAGLIA CARLO ASD TEAM D AMBROSIO BIKE M2 31 31
5 MONTEFUSCO ANTONIO SANSEVERINO BIKE M2 30 30
6 CESARANO GIUSEPPE ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE M2 29 29
7 CASERTANO DOMENICO ASD MTB TIFATA M2 28 28
8 DI MIELE DOMENICO CROCCANTI RACING TEAM M2 27 27
9 CASTALDO GIUSEPPE ROKKA BIKE M2 26 26
10 GUGLIUCCI FRANCESCO CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D. M2 25 25
11 BORRIELLO FERDINANDO ASD TUTTOBICI ROMANO M2 24 24
12 DELBI MICHELE ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAIN BIKE M2 23 23
* presenze in almeno 1 prove

Master 3

RIDER TEAM CAT TOT
1 Sant Antonio Abate (NA)
1 CECCARELLI FRANCESCO ROKKA BIKE M3 35 35
2 AMENDOLA CARMINE A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM M3 33 33
3 ACCIARDO GIUSEPPE CROCCANTI RACING TEAM M3 32 32
4 ARCIERO LUIGI ASD TEAM BIKE MADDALONI M3 31 31
5 VUOLO MICHELE ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE M3 30 30
6 DE LUCIA ROBERTO ASD MTB TIFATA M3 29 29
7 BOSSO VITO ASD VESUVIANI M3 28 28
8 GRANATA DANILO CROCCANTI RACING TEAM M3 27 27
9 CASCONE EMILIO ASD TEAM D AMBROSIO BIKE M3 26 26
10 CLEMENTE GENNARO ASD VESUVIANI M3 25 25
11 DI MATTEO ANIELLO ASD TEAM D AMBROSIO BIKE M3 24 24
12 VOLLONO CATELLO ASD TEAM I LOVE MTB TORRE DEL GRECO M3 23 23
13 ADORNO GIOVANNI ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAIN BIKE M3 22 22
14 MEROLLA SALVATORE ASD TEAM I LOVE MTB TORRE DEL GRECO M3 21 21
15 LONGOBARDI VINCENZO ASD VESUVIANI M3 20 20
16 DONNARUMMA ALFONSO ASD TEAM D AMBROSIO BIKE M3 19 19
17 BASILE ALESSANDRO ROKKA BIKE M3 18 18
18 MONTELLA SALVATORE ASD NEAPOLIS BIKE TEAM M3 17 17
* presenze in almeno 1 prove

Master 4

RIDER TEAM CAT TOT
1 Sant Antonio Abate (NA)
1 SALVATORE CARLO ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAIN BIKE M4 35 35
2 BOLLINO RUGGIERO ASD BOLLINO TEAM M4 33 33
3 PARLATO VINCENZO ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE M4 32 32
4 IARRICCIO CRISTIAN ASD BECYCLE CLUB - LUCKY TEAM M4 31 31
5 PERINO ANTONIO ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE M4 30 30
6 CARDONE CIRO ASD TEAM D AMBROSIO BIKE M4 29 29
7 DELLA PIETRA SALVATORE ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE M4 28 28
8 VANACORE UMBERTO ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE M4 27 27
9 SOLLAZZO GIULIO ASD TEAM D AMBROSIO BIKE M4 26 26
10 MARRA GIOVANNI ASD BOLLINO TEAM M4 25 25
11 FIORENTINO GIUSEPPE ASD LUCKY TEAM M4 24 24
12 SALIERNO ANTONIO ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAIN BIKE M4 23 23
13 NOCERA MARINO ASD TEAM I LOVE MTB TORRE DEL GRECO M4 22 22
14 CANNAVACCIUOLO NUNZIO ASD TEAM I LOVE MTB TORRE DEL GRECO M4 21 21
15 RICCARDI PASQUALE ASD VESUVIANI M4 20 20
16 MARINIELLO ROCCO ASD TEAM I LOVE MTB TORRE DEL GRECO M4 19 19
17 FORGIONE ROCCO ASD TEAM O METETORE M4 18 18
18 PROCENTESE FABIO VESUVIANO ASD M4 17 17
19 CHIERCHIA GIANLUCA ASD SPLINTER BIKE M4 16 16
20 MILO PIETRO ASD TEAM D AMBROSIO BIKE M4 15 15
21 PICCOLO SALVATORE ASD TEAM I LOVE MTB TORRE DEL GRECO M4 14 14
22 PIGNATIELLO PASQUALE ASD TEAM D AMBROSIO BIKE M4 13 13
23 SCOTOGNELLA GIUSEPPE ASD TEAM I LOVE MTB TORRE DEL GRECO M4 12 12
* presenze in almeno 1 prove

Master 5

RIDER TEAM CAT TOT
1 Sant Antonio Abate (NA)
1 STRIANO ALFONSO B.BIKE CYCLING TEAM M5 35 35
2 GIANNETTI ANTONIO ASD BECYCLE CLUB - LUCKY TEAM M5 33 33
3 MASULLO TULLIO ASD MULES M5 32 32
4 DI MAIO GIUSEPPE ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE M5 31 31
5 AURIEMMA GIUSEPPE ASD GENESY BYKE M5 30 30
6 RENZI ANTONINO TEAMBIKEMOIANO MACELLERIA BUONANNO M5 29 29
7 CAROTENUTO GIUSEPPE ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE M5 28 28
8 MINUTOLO SEBASTIANO GS AMORUSO M5 27 27
9 VICINANZA SANDRO A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM M5 26 26
10 SORBO FERDINANDO ASD GENESY BYKE M5 25 25
11 FRATIELLO SALVATORE ASD GENESY BYKE M5 24 24
12 PREVITE FRANCESCO A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM M5 23 23
13 MINELLI UMBERTO A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM M5 22 22
14 ALFANO FRANCOALFANO ALFANO BIKES M5 21 21
15 CACCAVIELLO GIAMPAOLO ASD LUCKY TEAM M5 20 20
16 MONTELLA SANTO ASD TEAM I LOVE MTB TORRE DEL GRECO M5 19 19
17 MARININI AMILCARE ASD TEAM D AMBROSIO BIKE M5 18 18
* presenze in almeno 1 prove

Master 6

RIDER TEAM CAT TOT
1 Sant Antonio Abate (NA)
1 PELUSO SIMONE S.C. MARCIANISE ASD M6 35 35
2 RUGGIERO LUCIANO CICLOPICENTIA M6 33 33
3 IANNOTTA DOMENICO MTB CASERTA ASD M6 32 32
4 D AMBROSIO FERDINANDO CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D. M6 31 31
5 RICCIO ANGELO CROCCANTI RACING TEAM M6 30 30
6 FURIA LUCA CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D. M6 29 29
* presenze in almeno 1 prove

Master 7

RIDER TEAM CAT TOT
1 Sant Antonio Abate (NA)
1 RIELLO RAFFAELE ASD MTB TIFATA M7 35 35
2 ROCCO PATRIZIO CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D. M7 33 33
3 ARMERINI ALFONSO ASD BECYCLE CLUB - LUCKY TEAM M7 32 32
4 RADESCA EMILIO ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO M7 31 31
5 MIRACOLO LUCA ASD BOLLINO TEAM M7 30 30
6 TUNDISI EUGENIO VALENTINO ASD SIRINO BIKE M7 29 29
7 PISATURO AGOSTINO CILENTO BIKE CICLIDEA M7 28 28
8 GUADAGNO ANTONIO ASD GENESY BYKE M7 27 27
9 DI MAURO MATTEO ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB M7 26 26
* presenze in almeno 1 prove

Master 8

RIDER TEAM CAT TOT
1 Sant Antonio Abate (NA)
1 PANAGROSSO FERDINANDO ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE M8 35 35
2 ABBONDANDOLO GIUSEPPE METETORE M8 33 33
* presenze in almeno 1 prove

Donne Amatori

RIDER TEAM CAT TOT
1 Sant Antonio Abate (NA)
1 DIEZZO ROSSELLA B.BIKE CYCLING TEAM W3 35 35
2 IMPROTA VERONICA ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE W5 33 33
3 DE VIVO ORNELLA ASD TEAM I LOVE MTB TORRE DEL GRECO W3 32 32
4 MARANO ANNA ASD TEAM I LOVE MTB TORRE DEL GRECO W1 31 31
* presenze in almeno 1 prove

Classifica Punti Teams

Team Punti
1ASD TEAM I LOVE MTB TORRE DEL GRECO242
2ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE237
3ASD TEAM D AMBROSIO BIKE230
4ASD GENESY BYKE202
5CROCCANTI RACING TEAM177
6ASD BECYCLE CLUB - LUCKY TEAM166
7ROKKA BIKE143
8CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.118
9A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM104
10ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAIN BIKE103
11ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE96
12ASD VESUVIANI93
13ASD MTB TIFATA92
14ASD BOLLINO TEAM88
15B.BIKE CYCLING TEAM70
16ASD MONTECOMUNEBIKE67
17ASD MASTANTUONI SPORT 195063
18ALFANO BIKES47
19ASD LUCKY TEAM44
20S.C. MARCIANISE ASD35