Trofeo MediterraneoCross



Regolamento


Eventi in arrivo

1
8 Dicembre 2021 Trofeo CittÓ di BelvedereBelvedere Marittimo (CS)
2
12 Dicembre 2021 II Trofeo CX Re Manfredi - NazionalePalazzo San Gervasio (PZ)
3
16 Gennaio 2022 Mediterraneo CrossTorre del Greco(NA)

Risultati

31 Ottobre 2021Puglianello CrossPuglianello (BN)
7 Novembre 2021Trofeo Ciclocross CittÓ di ViggianoViggiano (PZ)
21 Novembre 2021XXIV Coppa CittÓ di Bisceglie 11░ Memorial Peppino PreziosaBisceglie (BT)

Classifica Punti Atleti



Elite

RIDER TEAM CAT TOT
1 Puglianello (BN)
2 Viggiano (PZ)
3 Bisceglie (BT)
1 LAVIERI ANTONIO LOCO BIKERS EL 96 35 26 35
2 DI GUGLIELMO FABIO MG K-VIS-VPM EL 65 - 35 30
3 FALABELLA NICOLA A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE EL 60 21 20 19
4 ARU EMANUELE ARAN CUCINE VEJUS EL 56 - 30 26
5 CHIARELLI DOMENICO A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE EL 47 26 - 21
6 PINTAUDI ALESSANDRO MADONE RACING TEAM EL 44 23 21 -
7 FORTUNA BENITO SPECIALBIKE CROSS COUNTRY EL 43 - 23 20
8 NANNINI LAERTE GS BORGONUOVO EL 30 30 - -
9 RUSSO ANTONIO SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG. EL 23 - - 23
10 GRECO EMMANUELE SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG. EL 19 - 19 -
11 CARICO FEDERICO A.S.D. KALOS EL 18 - - 18
* presenze in almeno 1 prove

Under 23

RIDER TEAM CAT TOT
1 Puglianello (BN)
2 Viggiano (PZ)
3 Bisceglie (BT)
1 LOCONSOLO ETTORE TEAM FRACOR UN 105 35 35 35
2 SPICA EMANUELE TEAM RACE MOUNTAIN UN 76 30 23 23
3 LO MONACO SALVATORE TEAM RACE MOUNTAIN UN 67 26 20 21
4 PEGNA ARTURO ARAN CUCINE VEJUS UN 62 23 19 20
5 CARRER VITTORIO TEAM BIKE TERENZI UN 56 - 26 30
6 MOSCATELLO RAMESSE SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG. UN 49 19 12 18
7 GIAMPIETRO FRANCESCO ROSARIO A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE UN 43 13 13 17
8 CECCHI FILIPPO MICHELE BARTOLI ACADEMY UN 40 - 21 19
9 VARALLA MATTIA MARIA PRO.GI.T. CYCLING TEAM UN 38 20 18 -
10 TARANTINO MATTIA SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG. UN 36 10 10 16
11 ADINOLFI SIMONE ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO UN 31 15 16 -
12 CAUTELA PIERGIANNI CYCLING CAF╚ RACING TEAM UN 31 14 17 -
13 CRESCA ALESSANDRO CIB MONTANINI ECO FUTURA UN 30 - 30 -
14 GROSSO LA VALLE ANTONIO A.S.D. BELVEDERE-CICLONE UN 27 12 15 -
15 OLIVIERI DAMIANO RACE MOUNTAIN FOLCARELLI TEAM UN 26 - - 26
16 PICCA MICHELE MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE UN 22 11 11 -
17 BONTEMPI ALESSANDRO RACE MOUNTAIN FOLCARELLI TEAM UN 21 21 - -
18 PALESE RAFFAELE ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO UN 18 18 - -
19 CAROSI GABRIELE RACE MOUNTAIN FOLCARELLI TEAM UN 17 17 - -
20 SCARANELLO ENRICO ASD GS PONTINO SERMONETA UN 16 16 - -
21 SBABO NATHAN FORNO PIOPPI UN 14 - 14 -
22 HABIBI KLAUDIO PIT STOP RACING TEAM UN 9 9 - -
* presenze in almeno 1 prove

Donne Open

RIDER TEAM CAT TOT
1 Puglianello (BN)
2 Viggiano (PZ)
3 Bisceglie (BT)
1 MAZZIOTTA CHIARA ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO DU 87 35 26 26
2 NEGRO MELISSA SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG. DU 74 30 23 21
3 OCCHIPINTI FEDERICA A.S.D. BIKE CO. RAGUSA DU 70 - 35 35
4 FULGIDO ILENIA MATILDE A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE DE 60 - 30 30
5 PUCE DANIELA SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG. DE 41 - 21 20
6 GAUDIOSO ALESSIA PIA A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE DE 23 - - 23
* presenze in almeno 1 prove

Junior

RIDER TEAM CAT TOT
1 Puglianello (BN)
2 Viggiano (PZ)
3 Bisceglie (BT)
1 MONTRONE ANTHONY CPS PROFESSIONAL TEAM JU 86 26 30 30
2 DE PAOLIS FEDERICO RACE MOUNTAIN FOLCARELLI TEAM JU 81 35 23 23
3 CARRER IVAN TEAM BIKE TERENZI JU 70 - 35 35
4 FIORILLO ANTONIO LATELLA SPORT JU 58 20 18 20
5 SICURO ANDREA SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG. JU 57 10 21 26
6 CASSANO GIUSEPPE POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO JU 56 17 20 19
7 GENTILI EMANUELE TEAM BIKE TERENZI JU 49 19 13 17
8 PISANU VALERIO RACE MOUNTAIN FOLCARELLI TEAM JU 47 - 26 21
9 FIORENTINI FILIPPO SIDERMEC-F.LLI VITALI JU 41 30 - 11
10 ALEMANNO LUIGI SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG. JU 33 13 10 10
11 CARBONE LUCA PIO MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE JU 33 - 15 18
12 AGROS╠ MIRKO POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO JU 32 12 7 13
13 RESCIA MANUEL TEAM BIKE TERENZI JU 30 11 19 -
14 SARRO GABRIELE A.S.D. BELVEDERE-CICLONE JU 30 - 16 14
15 LA PORTA ALESSIO RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO JU 23 1 17 5
16 RAGONESI FILIPPO CYCLING CAF╚ RACING TEAM JU 23 23 - -
17 MILEO GABRIEL ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO JU 21 4 14 3
18 NANNINI ALESSANDRO BIG HUNTER BELTRAMI TSA SEANESE JU 21 21 - -
19 GIAMPIETRO ROSARIO A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE JU 21 6 11 4
20 MATARRELLI GIANMARCO TEAM FUORISOGLIA JU 20 5 9 6
21 RAUSA COSMA GABRIELE PRO.GI.T. CYCLING TEAM JU 19 7 12 -
22 DI LORENZO MICHELE NONSOLOBIKE JU 19 - 3 16
23 FRUCI ANDREA ASD MENTANA CICLISMO JU 18 18 - -
24 ROSSELLI SIMONE RACE MOUNTAIN FOLCARELLI TEAM JU 16 9 - 7
25 GROSSO FABIO ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO JU 16 16 - -
26 RAFFO SIMONE A.S.D. BELVEDERE-CICLONE JU 15 2 4 9
27 MENNA LUIGI ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE JU 15 15 - -
28 CAPOGNA VITTORIO ANDRIY CPS PROFESSIONAL TEAM JU 15 - - 15
29 STAMPATORE EDOARDO ASD MENTANA CICLISMO JU 14 14 - -
30 VITALE SIMONE MADONE RACING TEAM JU 14 8 6 -
31 SPAGNOLO MICHELE TEAM RACE MOUNTAIN JU 12 - - 12
32 LAURETTA TOMMASO NONSOLOBIKE JU 10 - 2 8
33 CASSARINO ANTONIO TEAM BIKE SIRACUSA JU 9 1 8 -
34 ZAMBETTI DOMENICO ALESSIO POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO JU 7 - 5 2
35 DICIOMMA MICHELE SPECIALBIKE CROSS COUNTRY JU 4 3 - 1
36 ARABIA DENIS TEAM MAZZEI CLUB CORRIDONIA JU 3 1 1 1
37 MESSINA GIUSEPPE A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE JU 3 1 1 1
38 DI PUNZIO FRANCESCO MARIA TEAM FUORISOGLIA JU 2 - 1 1
39 SCIURTI TEDDY MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE JU 1 1 - -
* presenze in almeno 1 prove

Donne Junior

RIDER TEAM CAT TOT
1 Puglianello (BN)
2 Viggiano (PZ)
3 Bisceglie (BT)
1 FALABELLA AURORA IMMACOLATA A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE DJ 88 35 23 30
2 BARRA LETIZIA MICHELE BARTOLI ACADEMY DJ 70 - 35 35
3 MODESTI BARBARA BICI ADVENTURE TEAM A.S.D. DJ 30 - 30 -
4 FALABELLA DENISE A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE DJ 26 - 26 -
* presenze in almeno 1 prove

G6 Maschile

RIDER TEAM CAT TOT
1 Puglianello (BN)
2 Viggiano (PZ)
3 Bisceglie (BT)
1 DELL OLIO FRANCESCO A.S.D. LUDOBIKE SCUOLA DI CICLISMO G6M 105 35 35 35
2 VAGLIO WALTER SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG. G6M 82 26 26 30
3 RANA NICOLĎ A.S.D. LUDOBIKE SCUOLA DI CICLISMO G6M 79 30 23 26
4 LAMESTA ALESSANDRO ANDRIA BIKE ASD G6M 56 20 15 21
5 GAUDIOSO MANUEL A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE G6M 54 16 19 19
6 SCHIRINZI FABIO MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE G6M 52 19 16 17
7 DI LORENZO PAOLO AMICI DELLA BICI JUNIOR G6M 50 14 18 18
8 METAFUNI ALESSANDRO SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG. G6M 49 17 12 20
9 RUSSO GIOVANNI ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE G6M 46 18 13 15
10 PASCARELLA JACOPO TEAM CESARO ASD G6M 44 23 21 -
11 GIANNI GIUSEPPE ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE G6M 36 12 11 13
12 FIGLIOLIA MATTIA ANDRIA BIKE ASD G6M 34 11 9 14
13 PAGLIUSO FORTUNATO TEAM MAZZEI CLUB CORRIDONIA G6M 30 - 14 16
14 FERRARO LORENZO ASD TIRRENO BIKE G6M 30 - 30 -
15 BARONE CRISTIAN NONSOLOBIKE G6M 23 - - 23
16 SPANIO MARCO GS BORGONUOVO G6M 21 21 - -
17 LO PICCOLO DOMENICO GS PALERMO G6M 20 - 20 -
18 MATERA DAVIDE ANDRIA BIKE ASD G6M 19 - 8 11
19 FLORENZANO CHRISTIAN A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE G6M 18 8 10 -
20 MODICA FRANCESCO NONSOLOBIKE G6M 17 - 17 -
21 SARRO MATTEO A.S.D. BELVEDERE-CICLONE G6M 17 6 5 6
22 GROSSO LA VALLE MANUEL A.S.D. BELVEDERE-CICLONE G6M 16 10 6 -
23 IACOVINO ALESSANDRO ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO G6M 16 - 7 9
24 CARRAFIELLO RICCARDO A.S.D. AMICISUPERSKI G6M 15 15 - -
25 DE MARTINO DOMENICO A.S.D. AMICISUPERSKI G6M 13 13 - -
26 NARDO CHRISTIAN A.S.D. BELVEDERE-CICLONE G6M 13 5 4 4
27 FIOCCA GIOELE A.S.D. KALOS G6M 12 - - 12
28 MICCOLI GIUSEPPE SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG. G6M 10 - - 10
29 CALIPARI PIERFRANCESCO A.S.D. BELVEDERE-CICLONE G6M 9 9 - -
30 INGROSSO SIMONE A.S.D. KALOS G6M 8 - - 8
31 BURDO DOMENICO ANDRIA BIKE ASD G6M 7 - - 7
32 DE VIVO RAFFAELE A.S.D. AMICISUPERSKI G6M 7 7 - -
33 CALVARA SIMONE A.S.D. KALOS G6M 5 - - 5
34 MACHIELLA ROCCO A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE G6M 4 4 - -
* presenze in almeno 1 prove

G6 Femminile

RIDER TEAM CAT TOT
1 Puglianello (BN)
2 Viggiano (PZ)
3 Bisceglie (BT)
1 LAURIA ALESSANDRA ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO G6F 95 35 30 30
2 LEONETTI SILVIA ANDRIA BIKE ASD G6F 79 30 26 23
3 CERRUTO MAURA GRAZIA NONSOLOBIKE G6F 70 - 35 35
4 DI TERLIZZI ILARIA A.S.D. AVIS BIKE RUVO G6F 49 - 23 26
5 PROVENZA GINEVRA A.S.D. AMICISUPERSKI G6F 26 26 - -
* presenze in almeno 1 prove

Esordienti

RIDER TEAM CAT TOT
1 Puglianello (BN)
2 Viggiano (PZ)
3 Bisceglie (BT)
1 CASCIONE RAFFAELE ANDRIA BIKE ASD ES 84 35 23 26
2 LAPI GIANLUCA ANDRIA BIKE ASD ES 78 30 35 13
3 SISTI MATTIA CALDERARA STM RIDUTTORI ES 65 - 30 35
4 BASSI GIUSEPPE ASD TEAM EUROBIKE ES 65 23 21 21
5 VICARI SEBASTIANO SCUOLA DI CICLISMO ALICATA ES 61 20 18 23
6 BRUNO GIUSEPPE TEAM RACE MOUNTAIN ES 57 21 19 17
7 MANGINO DOMENICO ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO ES 50 15 16 19
8 MATRONE GENNARO TEAM CESARO ASD ES 50 18 14 18
9 FORNELLI GIUSEPPE ANDRIA BIKE ASD ES 50 - 20 30
10 RIENTE MANUEL A.S.D. BELVEDERE-CICLONE ES 43 8 15 20
11 SASSO MIRCO POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO ES 40 14 10 16
12 LOPRIENO DOMENICO ASD TEAM EUROBIKE ES 36 12 12 12
13 SACCOTELLI MICHELE ANDRIA BIKE ASD ES 34 11 9 14
14 SELLATI DANIELE PIESSE CYCLING TEAM ES 32 19 13 -
15 BACCINI GIULIO S.C.COTIGNOLESE ES 32 - 17 15
16 MELONI ANDREA CASTELLI ROMANI CYCLING ES 26 26 - -
17 TARALLO ANDREA TEAM BIKE TERENZI ES 26 - 26 -
18 AGOSTINI GIACOMO AMICI DELLA BICI JUNIOR ES 23 16 7 -
19 ORLANDO ROCCO MATTIA A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE ES 23 17 6 -
20 VIGLIAROLO LORENZO ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO ES 22 9 2 11
21 DE CILLIS MARCO SERGIO POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO ES 21 10 1 10
22 CARLOMAGNO ANTONIO GIOVANNI ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO ES 18 7 4 7
23 DI LAURO GIOVANNI ASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO ES 18 13 5 -
24 MALCANGI LUIGI ASD TEAM EUROBIKE ES 13 3 1 9
25 SAMMATRICE LORENZO TEAM BIKE SIRACUSA ES 11 - 11 -
26 PERRONE MIRKO A.S.D. KALOS ES 9 6 3 -
27 FUSCO ROBERTO ASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO ES 8 - 8 -
28 FORTUNATO ANTONIO LOCO BIKERS ES 8 2 1 5
29 MUSCI DOMENICO POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO ES 8 - - 8
30 PALMA CESARE MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D. ES 6 - - 6
31 VIOLANTE NICOLAS CASSINA RIZZARDI ES 5 5 - -
32 PERROTTA SIMONE ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB ES 4 4 - -
33 VENTOLA BENEDETTO FEDERICO A.S.D. AVIS BIKE RUVO ES 4 - - 4
34 ROMANO TOMMASO DONATO SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG. ES 3 - - 3
35 DELLA CORTE VITO ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB ES 1 1 - -
* presenze in almeno 1 prove

Donne Esordienti

RIDER TEAM CAT TOT
1 Puglianello (BN)
2 Viggiano (PZ)
3 Bisceglie (BT)
1 PIARULLI MIRELLA ANDRIA BIKE ASD ED 73 26 26 21
2 SCALORBI EMMA CALDERARA STM RIDUTTORI ED 70 - 35 35
3 D INCECCO MARTA AMICI DELLA BICI JUNIOR ED 65 35 - 30
4 RICCIO SARA CALDERARA STM RIDUTTORI ED 56 - 30 26
5 D ANTONI GIADA ASD GS PONTINO SERMONETA ED 30 30 - -
6 FISCARELLI REBECCA G.S. CICLI FIORIN CYCLING TEAM ASD ED 23 - - 23
* presenze in almeno 1 prove

Allievi

RIDER TEAM CAT TOT
1 Puglianello (BN)
2 Viggiano (PZ)
3 Bisceglie (BT)
1 MASSARO SIMONE ANDRIA BIKE ASD AL2 105 35 35 35
2 SERANGELI GIACOMO AMICI DELLA BICI JUNIOR AL1 88 35 23 30
3 LAGUARDIA LUCA ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO AL2 75 19 26 30
4 PIZZI NICOLO ASD MANIGA CYCLING TEAM AL2 71 30 23 18
5 BARDI LUCA MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE AL1 70 23 21 26
6 PAVI DEGL INNOCENTI GIULIO MICHELE BARTOLI ACADEMY AL1 70 - 35 35
7 REGANO ANTONIO ANDRIA BIKE ASD AL2 66 21 19 26
8 RUSSO MARCO G.C SALENTINO AL1 59 26 14 19
9 GROTTA DOMENICO POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO AL2 54 16 15 23
10 BARTOLI DANILO MICHELE BARTOLI ACADEMY AL1 53 - 30 23
11 PASCARELLA MICHELE TEAM CESARO ASD AL1 52 20 12 20
12 LAURIA CARMINE ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO AL2 48 15 14 19
13 MASSAI FRANCESCO TEAM BIKE TERENZI AL1 47 30 17 -
14 CIPRIANI LORENZO PIESSE CYCLING TEAM AL2 44 23 21 -
15 DEL CUCINA RICCARDO GS OLIMPIA VALDARNESE AL1 41 - 20 21
16 MARINO MARIO ANDREA POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO AL2 41 14 11 16
17 D ULIZIA MATTEO PIESSE CYCLING TEAM AL2 38 20 18 -
18 CERASI FILIPPO AMICI DELLA BICI JUNIOR AL1 34 12 5 17
19 GIGLI GIORDANO TEAM BIKE TERENZI AL2 34 17 17 -
20 SCOTTONI PIETRO PIESSE CYCLING TEAM AL1 33 14 19 -
21 LACCHE ALESSIO PIESSE CYCLING TEAM AL1 33 18 15 -
22 BARRA CRISTIAN MICHELE BARTOLI ACADEMY AL1 31 - 13 18
23 CARDILLO ELIO ASD TIRRENO BIKE AL2 30 - 30 -
24 DECIANO MATTIA TEAM BIKE TERENZI AL1 29 19 10 -
25 SALONNA COSIMO TEAM FUORISOGLIA AL2 29 - 12 17
26 AMATO FLAVIO TEAM BIKE TERENZI AL1 27 16 11 -
27 BISANTI IVAN MARCO ANDRIA BIKE ASD AL1 26 9 1 16
28 SPANIO MATTEO AC F. BESSI CALENZANO AL2 26 26 - -
29 GRINI NICOLO BICI ADVENTURE TEAM A.S.D. AL1 26 - 26 -
30 PETROLATI MARCO PIESSE CYCLING TEAM AL1 25 17 8 -
31 LAMPASONA FILIPPO GS PALERMO AL1 22 15 7 -
32 DISTEFANO GIOVANNI A.S.D. BIKE CO. RAGUSA AL2 21 - - 21
33 D ANTONI SAMUEL ASD GS PONTINO SERMONETA AL1 21 21 - -
34 COPPOLA LUIGI PIO TEAM CESARO ASD AL1 21 7 1 13
35 FERRARO SANTIAGO ASD TIRRENO BIKE AL2 20 - 20 -
36 BUCCI GIOVANNI ASD TEAM EUROBIKE AL1 20 8 1 11
37 PERRONE PIERLUCA A.S.D. BELVEDERE-CICLONE AL1 20 4 1 15
38 LOPIANO DARIO TEAM RACE MOUNTAIN AL2 20 - - 20
39 ZOLLINO MATTIA SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG. AL1 19 6 1 12
40 CONTALDI ENEA MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE AL1 19 11 1 7
41 NANNINI ANDREA AC F. BESSI CALENZANO AL2 18 18 - -
42 FERRUZZI EMANUELE MICHELE BARTOLI ACADEMY AL1 18 - 18 -
43 MONTI TIZIANO TEAM BIKE TERENZI AL1 16 13 3 -
44 CANNIZZARO SAMUELE NONSOLOBIKE AL2 16 - 16 -
45 FRATTI ALEX MICHELE BARTOLI ACADEMY AL1 16 - 16 -
46 AVVEDUTO ORAZIO NONSOLOBIKE AL1 15 - 1 14
47 DE VINCENZO LUIGI POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO AL1 14 3 1 10
48 GRIPPA DANIELE ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB AL2 13 13 - -
49 PORRETTA VINCENZO MADONE RACING TEAM AL2 13 - 13 -
50 PAPINI GUGLIELMO ASD MENTANA CICLISMO AL1 10 10 - -
51 MARTELLA MATTIA TEAM FUORISOGLIA AL1 9 - - 9
52 MODESTI FILIPPO BICI ADVENTURE TEAM A.S.D. AL1 9 - 9 -
53 RUGGIERO ANDREA ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE AL1 9 2 1 6
54 SIGONA MARCOANTONIO NONSOLOBIKE AL1 8 - - 8
55 BRIGUORI FABRIZIO ROSARIO A.S.D. BELVEDERE-CICLONE AL1 6 1 1 4
56 CASCIO LORENZO MADONE RACING TEAM AL1 6 5 1 -
57 CAMPOLONGO LORENZO TEAM BIKE SIRACUSA AL1 6 - 6 -
58 DELLI SANTI VINCENZO TEAM FUORISOGLIA AL1 6 - 1 5
59 INFANTI CARMELO MATTEO TEAM BIKE SIRACUSA AL1 4 - 4 -
60 SESSA DOMENICO POLISPORTIVA ASD RE-CYCLING AL1 3 - - 3
61 MESSINA GIUSEPPE G.S.D. PEDALE IBLEO RAGUSA AL1 2 - 2 -
62 SANTORO FERDINANDO ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE AL1 2 1 1 -
63 SOLETI GIORGIO A.S.D. AVIS BIKE RUVO AL1 2 - - 2
64 BORDIERI GABRIELE TEAM BIKE SIRACUSA AL1 2 1 1 -
65 MUSSARDO DARIO MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D. AL1 1 - - 1
66 PETRASSI ANTONIO TEAM MAZZEI CLUB CORRIDONIA AL1 1 - 1 -
67 CERVINI TOMMASO ELBA BIKE AL1 1 - 1 -
68 DI NATALE ANDREA TEAM BIKE SIRACUSA AL1 1 - 1 -
* presenze in almeno 1 prove

Donne Allieve

RIDER TEAM CAT TOT
1 Puglianello (BN)
2 Viggiano (PZ)
3 Bisceglie (BT)
1 TESTONE ALICE AMICI DELLA BICI JUNIOR DA 100 35 30 35
2 RADESCA CHIARA RADESCA CYCLING TEAM DA 77 21 26 30
3 LA CIOPPA GIADA GS CICLI FIORIN ASD DA 75 26 23 26
4 BRUCOLI ANGELICA A.S.D. AVIS BIKE RUVO DA 66 23 20 23
5 PRESTA ALESSIA A.S.D. BELVEDERE-CICLONE DA 57 18 18 21
6 MUSCI EMILIA FRANCESCA POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO DA 57 20 17 20
7 GRAMEGNA MARIELENA A.S.D. AVIS BIKE RUVO DA 53 19 16 18
8 FOSCO JENNIFER MARIA MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D. DA 38 - 19 19
9 TARALLO SARA TEAM BIKE TERENZI DA 35 - 35 -
10 CAPORASO CHIARA A.S.D. AMICISUPERSKI DA 30 30 - -
11 PETRACCA SARA TEAM BIKE TERENZI DA 21 - 21 -
* presenze in almeno 1 prove

Elite Master Sport

RIDER TEAM CAT TOT
1 Puglianello (BN)
2 Viggiano (PZ)
3 Bisceglie (BT)
1 DE MATTEIS ALESSANDRO CICLISPORT2000 TEAM ELMT 100 30 35 35
2 D ARCANGELO LUIGI CHIALA CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO ELMT 67 23 21 23
3 SASSANO GIUSEPPE LOCO BIKERS ELMT 61 20 20 21
4 SAVARESE LUIGI LOCO BIKERS ELMT 60 21 19 20
5 COLONNA SAMUELE LOCO BIKERS ELMT 56 - 26 30
6 GENTILI GIANLUCA TEAM BIKE TERENZI ELMT 49 26 23 -
7 NIGRO GABRIELE A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM ELMT 35 35 - -
8 FORESTIERI FEDERICO S.S. LAZIO CICLISMO ELMT 30 - 30 -
9 MUGGEO SAMUELE ASD TEAM 7ZEROZERO33 ELMT 26 - - 26
* presenze in almeno 1 prove

Master 1

RIDER TEAM CAT TOT
1 Puglianello (BN)
2 Viggiano (PZ)
3 Bisceglie (BT)
1 ACQUAVIVA FRANCESCO SPORT FOR FIT RACING TEAM M1 105 35 35 35
2 FIORILE GIUSEPPE LOCO BIKERS M1 81 30 30 21
3 TODISCO GIUSEPPE SPORT FOR FIT RACING TEAM M1 53 - 23 30
4 GRASSI GIUSEPPE CHIAL└ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO M1 52 - 26 26
5 MENNA GIUSEPPE ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE M1 46 26 20 -
6 PESCE GIUSEPPE A.S.D. KALOS M1 44 - 21 23
* presenze in almeno 1 prove

Master 2

RIDER TEAM CAT TOT
1 Puglianello (BN)
2 Viggiano (PZ)
3 Bisceglie (BT)
1 MOSCHIANO FRANCESCO ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE M2 82 26 30 26
2 AMENDOLA CARMINE A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM M2 70 35 - 35
3 CORSANO FABIO A.S.D. KALOS M2 65 - 35 30
4 CARDINALE PIETRO A.S.D. BRASCIWOOD M2 30 30 - -
* presenze in almeno 1 prove

Master 3

RIDER TEAM CAT TOT
1 Puglianello (BN)
2 Viggiano (PZ)
3 Bisceglie (BT)
1 SARACINO CARLO SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG. M3 90 30 30 30
2 ABRUZZESE DOMENICO SPECIALBIKE CROSS COUNTRY M3 70 21 23 26
3 CATTEDRA COSIMO TEAM PREVIEW BIKESPACE SEI SPORT M3 70 - 35 35
4 GAGLIANONE FILIPPO A.S.D. BELVEDERE-CICLONE M3 67 20 26 21
5 FUSCHILLO GIOVANNI ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE M3 60 19 21 20
6 IARRICCIO CRISTIAN CPS PROFESSIONAL TEAM M3 35 35 - -
7 IOVANELLA SANDRO MTB CASERTA ASD M3 26 26 - -
8 MURAGLIA GIUSEPPE ASD TEAM MMBIKE ANDRIA M3 23 - - 23
9 BOLLINO RUGGIERO ASD BOLLINO TEAM M3 23 23 - -
10 DI LAURI GENNARO ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE M3 18 18 - -
11 MONTELLA SALVATORE ASD NEAPOLIS BIKE TEAM M3 17 17 - -
* presenze in almeno 1 prove

Master 4

RIDER TEAM CAT TOT
1 Puglianello (BN)
2 Viggiano (PZ)
3 Bisceglie (BT)
1 ANGELINI ERNESTO A. NARDUCCI TEAM L. COFANO M4 82 26 30 26
2 CALL└ ANGEL LISANDRO A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE M4 79 23 26 30
3 CONTALDI PIERO LUIGI MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE M4 72 30 21 21
4 CAPITANEO DONATO TEAM PREVIEW BIKESPACE SEI SPORT M4 70 - 35 35
5 PIZZI LUCCA EXTREME TEAM M4 66 20 23 23
6 VIOLANTE MARCO ASD RAGLIA TEAM M4 35 35 - -
7 SPANIO ROBERTO GS BORGONUOVO M4 21 21 - -
8 DONGIOVANNI FRORTUNATO ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO M4 20 - 20 -
9 BELLOMO LUCA ZANOLINI SUDTIROL POST M4 20 - - 20
10 TUPONE STEFANO ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE M4 19 19 - -
11 FAVIA GIUSEPPE F.LLI LOSACCO MAGALETTI M4 19 - - 19
12 SPINA NUNZIO AS VESUVIO BIKE RAFFAELE SPINA M4 18 18 - -
13 DONGIOVANNI FORTUNATO ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO M4 18 - - 18
14 SILLETTI MICHELE A. S. D. SOCIETA CICLISTICA UPJ TARANTO M4 17 - - 17
15 DEFEDILTA MARCELLO ASD MANIGA PARACYCLING TEAM M4 16 - - 16
16 MAFFEI BENEDETTO F.LLI LOSACCO MAGALETTI M4 15 - - 15
17 IEVA RAFFAELE BIKE AND RIDE MSP ROMA M4 14 - - 14
* presenze in almeno 1 prove

Master 5

RIDER TEAM CAT TOT
1 Puglianello (BN)
2 Viggiano (PZ)
3 Bisceglie (BT)
1 CARRER LUIGI ASD TEAM EUROBIKE M5 100 35 30 35
2 SALZA MICHELE TEAM CO.BO PAVONI M5 88 30 35 23
3 MASULLO FRANCESCO ASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO M5 78 26 26 26
4 SICURO SALVATORE SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG. M5 64 23 20 21
5 PESCE DANILO ASD TEAM I LOVE MTB TORRE DEL GRECO M5 55 20 18 17
6 MONTENEGRO CIRO ASD LABICICLETTASTORE.IT M5 55 19 17 19
7 AMELIA PIETRO ASD NEW VALLEY - CIEMME SPORT M5 52 18 16 18
8 GROTTA FORTUNATO ASD LABICICLETTASTORE.IT M5 47 17 15 15
9 SGOBBA VITO SANTE ASD TEAM EUROBIKE M5 41 - 21 20
10 PROSPATO ANGELO COMITATO TERRITORIALE REGGIO CALABRIA M5 30 - - 30
11 DECIANO MARCO TEAM BIKE TERENZI M5 23 - 23 -
12 ANASTASIO NICOLA ASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO M5 21 21 - -
13 SAMMATRICE MARCO TEAM PRONILAB M5 19 - 19 -
14 FUSARO EMANUELE ASD TEAM MMBIKE ANDRIA M5 16 - - 16
15 AMORUSO LUIGI SPORT FOR FIT RACING TEAM M5 14 - - 14
16 CAPPUCCIO CORRADO RAGGIO VERDE M5 14 - 14 -
* presenze in almeno 1 prove

Master 6

RIDER TEAM CAT TOT
1 Puglianello (BN)
2 Viggiano (PZ)
3 Bisceglie (BT)
1 MARINO PASQUALE A.S.D. HERACLEA BIKE - MARINO BICI M6 74 21 30 23
2 PALMISANO BIAGIO A. NARDUCCI TEAM L. COFANO M6 70 35 - 35
3 LORUSSO ANTONIO CHIALA CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO M6 67 20 26 21
4 FOSCO MARIO ASD TEAM AURISPA M6 61 - 35 26
5 MORZILLO GIOVANNI G.S.C. MOIANO (BN) M6 60 30 - 30
6 PELLA ENRICO MTB CASERTA ASD M6 26 26 - -
7 CARDINALI UBREMO AS VESUVIO BIKE RAFFAELE SPINA M6 23 23 - -
8 SALUSTRI LUIGI RAGGIO VERDE M6 23 - 23 -
9 VALENTE MUSCATIELLO GIULIANO ASD MTB MONTE S. ANGELO M6 20 - - 20
* presenze in almeno 1 prove

Master 7

RIDER TEAM CAT TOT
1 Puglianello (BN)
2 Viggiano (PZ)
3 Bisceglie (BT)
1 RADESCA EMILIO ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO M7 100 35 35 30
2 RINALDI FRANCESCO POLICORO BIKE CYCLO PLANET M7 79 30 26 23
3 DE PASCALI MARIO SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG. M7 65 23 21 21
4 CARICO ENRICO A.S.D. KALOS M7 56 - 30 26
5 CENTONZE ANTONIO CICLISTICA VERNOLESE M7 35 - - 35
6 ADAMO ALDO TEAM AMORUSO M7 26 26 - -
7 MASTROLORENZO GIANNICOLA LOCO BIKERS M7 23 - 23 -
* presenze in almeno 1 prove

Master Over

RIDER TEAM CAT TOT
1 Puglianello (BN)
2 Viggiano (PZ)
3 Bisceglie (BT)
1 PANAGROSSO FERDINANDO CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D. M8 105 35 35 35
2 BARBARO TOMMASO G.S.C.BASER DILETTANTISTICO M8 90 30 30 30
3 VELLITRI GIUSEPPE SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG. M8 72 23 23 26
4 LIISTRO PAOLO RAGGIO VERDE M8 26 - 26 -
5 ABBONDANDOLO GIUSEPPE TORTORABIKES-PANTHERS M8 26 26 - -
6 SIDELLA NUNZIATO G.C. FAUSTO COPPI ACQUAVIVA M8 21 - 21 -
* presenze in almeno 1 prove

Donne Amatori

RIDER TEAM CAT TOT
1 Puglianello (BN)
2 Viggiano (PZ)
3 Bisceglie (BT)
1 VALLUZZI ELEONORA CRISTINA LOCO BIKERS W3 100 35 35 30
2 MARTULLI MONICA G.S.C.BASER DILETTANTISTICO W1 65 - 30 35
3 IMPROTA VERONICA ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE W2 52 26 26 -
4 SILVERS KRISTA ANN MTB CASERTA ASD W1 30 30 - -
* presenze in almeno 1 prove

Classifica Punti Teams

Team Punti
1SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG.790
2ANDRIA BIKE ASD711
3A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE549
4TEAM BIKE TERENZI512
5ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO497
6LOCO BIKERS485
7AMICI DELLA BICI JUNIOR360
8POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO330
9A.S.D. BELVEDERE-CICLONE320
10ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE306
11MICHELE BARTOLI ACADEMY298
12ASD TEAM EUROBIKE275
13MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE269
14TEAM RACE MOUNTAIN232
15A.S.D. KALOS217
16RACE MOUNTAIN FOLCARELLI TEAM208
17PIESSE CYCLING TEAM205
18CALDERARA STM RIDUTTORI191
19A.S.D. LUDOBIKE SCUOLA DI CICLISMO184
20NONSOLOBIKE178
classifica generale