11 Marzo 2018 | Granfondo Parco del Sele | Contursi Terme (SA) |
15 Aprile 2018 | Marathon del Salento | Ugento (LE) |
29 Aprile 2018 | Marathon Castello di Pietrarossa | Caltanissetta |
20 Maggio 2018 | Vesuvio Mountainbike Race | Torre del Greco (NA) |
03 Giugno 2018 | Marathon degli Aragonesi | Frascineto (CS) |
24 Giugno 2018 | Pollino Marathon | Terranova di Pollino (PZ) |
22 Luglio 2018 | Mainarde Bike Race | Filignano (IS) |
19 Agosto 2018 | Sila EPIC | Camigliatello Silano (CS) |
02 Settembre 2018 | Marathon del Vulture | Rionero in Vulture (PZ) |
RIDER | TEAM | CAT | TOT | BONUS | 1 Contursi Terme (SA) |
2 Ugento (LE) |
3 Caltanissetta |
4 Torre del Greco (NA) |
5 Frascineto (CS) |
6 Terranova di Pollino (PZ) |
7 Filignano (IS) |
8 Camigliatello Silano (CS) |
9 Rionero in Vulture (PZ) |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PRIVITERA ANDREA | TEAM JONICA MEGAMO | UN | 276 | 60 | 20 | 23 | 17 | 30 | 30 | 26 | 23 | 17 | 30 |
2 | MIRABILE ALESSIO | SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM | UN | 245 | 60 | 18 | 18 | 21 | 21 | 20 | 23 | 20 | 18 | 26 |
3 | DI SALVO GIUSEPPE | FRM FACTORY RACING TEAM | EL | 187 | 36 | 35 | - | 35 | - | 23 | - | 35 | 23 | - |
4 | IOPPOLO MARCO | TEAM JONICA MEGAMO | EL | 148 | 36 | 19 | 20 | 26 | - | 26 | 21 | - | - | - |
5 | FAVALE FRANCESCO | CARBONHUBO CMQ | UN | 148 | 30 | 23 | 19 | - | 20 | 35 | - | 21 | - | - |
6 | CECI GIROLAMO | SCOTT RACING TEAM | UN | 140 | 30 | - | 26 | - | 23 | - | - | 26 | 0 | 35 |
RIDER | TEAM | CAT | TOT | BONUS | 1 Contursi Terme (SA) |
2 Ugento (LE) |
3 Caltanissetta |
4 Torre del Greco (NA) |
5 Frascineto (CS) |
6 Terranova di Pollino (PZ) |
7 Filignano (IS) |
8 Camigliatello Silano (CS) |
9 Rionero in Vulture (PZ) |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PASTENA NICOLA | A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM | ELMT | 286 | 60 | 17 | 26 | 26 | 17 | 35 | 26 | 21 | 23 | 35 |
2 | FAGO MASTRANGELO RAFFAELE | A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM | ELMT | 270 | 54 | 26 | 18 | 30 | 35 | 30 | 30 | 26 | - | 21 |
3 | GRANDE PIETRO | A.S.D. MTB SILA | ELMT | 224 | 54 | 18 | 23 | 19 | 23 | 26 | 23 | 18 | 20 | - |
4 | CLEMENTE FRANCESCO | ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA | ELMT | 206 | 60 | 12 | 15 | 11 | 16 | 20 | 16 | 19 | 17 | 20 |
5 | CAPOGRECO GIUSEPPE | ASD TEAM BIKE VALLEGRECANICA | ELMT | 168 | 36 | 23 | 30 | 35 | 26 | 18 | - | - | - | - |
6 | IANNACONE ALESSANDRO | A.S.D. MOLISE TOUR BIKE | ELMT | 144 | 48 | 16 | 21 | 17 | 19 | 23 | - | 0 | 0 | - |
RIDER | TEAM | CAT | TOT | BONUS | 1 Contursi Terme (SA) |
2 Ugento (LE) |
3 Caltanissetta |
4 Torre del Greco (NA) |
5 Frascineto (CS) |
6 Terranova di Pollino (PZ) |
7 Filignano (IS) |
8 Camigliatello Silano (CS) |
9 Rionero in Vulture (PZ) |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PARISI ANGELO | TEAM JONICA MEGAMO | M1 | 310 | 60 | 30 | 35 | 23 | 23 | 35 | 30 | 30 | 26 | 18 |
2 | ASTERITI PIETRO | MYSKELLOS TEAM BIKE | M1 | 270 | 60 | 20 | 23 | 21 | 26 | 23 | 20 | 21 | 30 | 26 |
3 | ELEFANTE LEOPOLDO | ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE | M1 | 184 | 42 | 21 | - | - | 20 | 18 | 23 | 23 | 16 | 21 |
4 | MONTEFUSCO ANTONIO | ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE | M1 | 155 | 42 | 19 | 20 | - | 16 | 19 | 15 | - | 13 | 11 |
5 | BONTEMPO EMILIO | A.S.D. MOLISE TOUR BIKE | M1 | 151 | 54 | 11 | 0 | 15 | 8 | 20 | 14 | 13 | - | 16 |
6 | PETRALIA LUIGI | TEAM JONICA MEGAMO | M1 | 136 | 36 | - | 26 | 6 | - | - | 26 | 19 | 23 | - |
7 | GENNARELLI GIUSEPPE | A.S.D. MOLISE TOUR BIKE | M1 | 126 | 54 | 12 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 0 | - | 12 | 10 | 10 |
8 | CAROSCIO VINCENZO | BIKEFORTORE | M1 | 89 | 30 | 13 | 13 | - | - | - | 18 | 0 | - | 15 |
9 | PLAITANO ALESSANDRO | ASD EXTREME BIKE | M1 | 82 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 6 |
10 | DE MARE FRANCESCO | AMICI BICICLETTE LAINO | M1 | 75 | 36 | 6 | - | 5 | 2 | 15 | - | - | 11 | - |
11 | PALCERA MARCO | ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA | M1 | 46 | 36 | 2 | - | 2 | 0 | 4 | - | - | - | 2 |
RIDER | TEAM | CAT | TOT | BONUS | 1 Contursi Terme (SA) |
2 Ugento (LE) |
3 Caltanissetta |
4 Torre del Greco (NA) |
5 Frascineto (CS) |
6 Terranova di Pollino (PZ) |
7 Filignano (IS) |
8 Camigliatello Silano (CS) |
9 Rionero in Vulture (PZ) |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLEVE ANDREA | ASD TEAM AURISPA | M2 | 324 | 60 | 18 | 20 | 26 | 30 | 35 | 35 | 30 | 35 | 35 |
2 | PIROSANTO ANTONIO | A.S.D. MOLISE TOUR BIKE | M2 | 143 | 54 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 10 | - | 13 | 16 | 16 | 18 |
3 | D AGROSA VINCENZO | ASD SIRINO BIKE TEAM | M2 | 114 | 30 | 14 | - | - | - | 23 | 14 | 17 | - | 16 |
4 | PALCERA ROCCHINO | ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA | M2 | 102 | 30 | 15 | 10 | - | 13 | 20 | - | - | - | 14 |
5 | FILONI GIANFRANCO | BIKE PIONEERS | M2 | 85 | 48 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 16 | - | 11 | - |
6 | MUSACCHIO DOMENICO | A.S.D. MTB SILA | M2 | 56 | 30 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 16 | 10 | - | - | - |
7 | SCARLINO GIORGIO DOMENICO | MTF SUPERBIKE ASD | M2 | 47 | 30 | 8 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 9 | - | 0 | - |
RIDER | TEAM | CAT | TOT | BONUS | 1 Contursi Terme (SA) |
2 Ugento (LE) |
3 Caltanissetta |
4 Torre del Greco (NA) |
5 Frascineto (CS) |
6 Terranova di Pollino (PZ) |
7 Filignano (IS) |
8 Camigliatello Silano (CS) |
9 Rionero in Vulture (PZ) |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEOTTA SEBASTIANO | MTBCOMPONENTSPOINT-FRM TEAM | M3 | 176 | 36 | 30 | - | 20 | 20 | 35 | 35 | - | - | - |
2 | BETTINI PAOLO | A.S.D. MOLISE TOUR BIKE | M3 | 151 | 48 | 18 | 26 | 12 | 17 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 30 |
3 | NUCARA CARMELO | ASD MARCO MONTOLI | M3 | 125 | 36 | 17 | 21 | 2 | - | 23 | 26 | - | - | - |
4 | SPALLONE ALESSANDRO | BIKEFORTORE | M3 | 98 | 30 | 4 | - | - | - | - | 23 | 16 | 4 | 21 |
5 | SANAPO RICCARDO | ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE | M3 | 68 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
RIDER | TEAM | CAT | TOT | BONUS | 1 Contursi Terme (SA) |
2 Ugento (LE) |
3 Caltanissetta |
4 Torre del Greco (NA) |
5 Frascineto (CS) |
6 Terranova di Pollino (PZ) |
7 Filignano (IS) |
8 Camigliatello Silano (CS) |
9 Rionero in Vulture (PZ) |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MATRISCIANO ANTONIO | ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE | M4 | 349 | 60 | 26 | 35 | 35 | 35 | 35 | 35 | 30 | 23 | 35 |
2 | ZILLI PIERLUIGI | CICLISTICA VERNOLESE | M4 | 189 | 54 | 19 | 23 | 16 | - | 23 | 14 | 20 | 0 | 20 |
3 | GIUNCHINO ALFONSO | MTBFAN | M4 | 189 | 42 | 21 | - | - | 21 | 21 | 23 | 23 | 17 | 21 |
4 | MINELLI UMBERTO | ASD EXTREME BIKE | M4 | 179 | 60 | 11 | 12 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 20 | 21 | 20 | 19 |
5 | COMENALE ANTONIO | A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM | M4 | 150 | 48 | 12 | 14 | - | 12 | 18 | 13 | 18 | 0 | 15 |
6 | APOSTOLICO GIUSEPPE | MTBFAN | M4 | 137 | 42 | 3 | - | - | 11 | 19 | 18 | 17 | 10 | 17 |
7 | DONGIOVANNI FORTUNATO | BIKE PIONEERS | M4 | 135 | 60 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 13 | 4 | 14 |
8 | REHO GIANLUCA | MTF SUPERBIKE ASD | M4 | 112 | 36 | 16 | 18 | - | 9 | - | 17 | - | 16 | 0 |
9 | SANTESE VINCENZO | ASD LA MANDRA | M4 | 72 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 5 | - | 14 | - | 11 | 0 | - |
10 | LE ROSE NATALE | A.S.D. MTB SILA | M4 | 64 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 8 | - | - |
11 | GIRONE MALAFRONTE ANDREA | MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD | M4 | 56 | 30 | - | - | - | 4 | 2 | 11 | - | 0 | 9 |
12 | URSO FLORIANO | ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE | M4 | 44 | 42 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | - | 0 |
13 | CAPONE FRANCO | BIKE PIONEERS | M4 | 38 | 30 | 4 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 1 | - | - | 3 |
RIDER | TEAM | CAT | TOT | BONUS | 1 Contursi Terme (SA) |
2 Ugento (LE) |
3 Caltanissetta |
4 Torre del Greco (NA) |
5 Frascineto (CS) |
6 Terranova di Pollino (PZ) |
7 Filignano (IS) |
8 Camigliatello Silano (CS) |
9 Rionero in Vulture (PZ) |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LOMBARDO VITO | SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM | M5 | 289 | 54 | 0 | 30 | 35 | 35 | 35 | - | 30 | 35 | 35 |
2 | TOTARO GIUSEPPE | TEAM JONICA MEGAMO | M5 | 259 | 60 | 26 | 8 | 21 | 26 | 23 | 30 | 20 | 19 | 26 |
3 | LAINO GIUSEPPE | AMICI BICICLETTE LAINO | M5 | 251 | 60 | 23 | 18 | 18 | 23 | 18 | 21 | 26 | 23 | 21 |
4 | RENNA GILBERTO | BIKE PIONEERS | M5 | 217 | 60 | 14 | 14 | 15 | 19 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 16 | 19 |
5 | CASCONE GIUSEPPE | ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE | M5 | 173 | 54 | 16 | 15 | 17 | 21 | 13 | 19 | 18 | 0 | - |
6 | MANTI DARIO | A.S.D. CYCLON-STORE.IT | M5 | 159 | 30 | - | 26 | - | - | 26 | 26 | - | 21 | 30 |
7 | CAVALLO ROCCO | ASD TEAM AURISPA | M5 | 100 | 60 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 12 |
RIDER | TEAM | CAT | TOT | BONUS | 1 Contursi Terme (SA) |
2 Ugento (LE) |
3 Caltanissetta |
4 Torre del Greco (NA) |
5 Frascineto (CS) |
6 Terranova di Pollino (PZ) |
7 Filignano (IS) |
8 Camigliatello Silano (CS) |
9 Rionero in Vulture (PZ) |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RADESCA EMILIO | ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO | M6 | 282 | 42 | 35 | - | - | 35 | 35 | 35 | 30 | 35 | 35 |
2 | POTENZA GIOVANNI | BIKE PIONEERS | M6 | 173 | 42 | - | 26 | - | 13 | 30 | 20 | 21 | 0 | 21 |
3 | SAVA DARIO | ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE | M6 | 164 | 48 | - | 19 | 16 | 15 | 12 | 26 | 9 | - | 19 |
RIDER | TEAM | CAT | TOT | BONUS | 1 Contursi Terme (SA) |
2 Ugento (LE) |
3 Caltanissetta |
4 Torre del Greco (NA) |
5 Frascineto (CS) |
6 Terranova di Pollino (PZ) |
7 Filignano (IS) |
8 Camigliatello Silano (CS) |
9 Rionero in Vulture (PZ) |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BIASOLI GUIDO | TEAM FERRARA BIKE ASD | M7 | 233 | 42 | - | 35 | 35 | 30 | - | - | 21 | 35 | 35 |
2 | MARCANTONIO GINO | CICLOAMATORI FONDI | M7 | 210 | 48 | 21 | 23 | 26 | 26 | 13 | 35 | 18 | - | - |
RIDER | TEAM | CAT | TOT | BONUS | 1 Contursi Terme (SA) |
2 Ugento (LE) |
3 Caltanissetta |
4 Torre del Greco (NA) |
5 Frascineto (CS) |
6 Terranova di Pollino (PZ) |
7 Filignano (IS) |
8 Camigliatello Silano (CS) |
9 Rionero in Vulture (PZ) |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MINERVINO MARIA LUCIA | SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM | W1 | 254 | 48 | 35 | 30 | 23 | 23 | 35 | - | 30 | 30 | - |
RIDER | TEAM | CAT | TOT | BONUS | 1 Contursi Terme (SA) |
2 Ugento (LE) |
3 Caltanissetta |
4 Torre del Greco (NA) |
5 Frascineto (CS) |
6 Terranova di Pollino (PZ) |
7 Filignano (IS) |
8 Camigliatello Silano (CS) |
9 Rionero in Vulture (PZ) |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAITTA VINCENZO | SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM | JU | 319 | 54 | 35 | 30 | 30 | 35 | 30 | 35 | - | 35 | 35 |
2 | TARANTINO SALVATORE | SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL | JU | 266 | 60 | 26 | 17 | 20 | 30 | 23 | 26 | 30 | 16 | 18 |
3 | TAGLIENTE ANGELO | A.S.D MTB CASARANO | JU | 195 | 30 | - | 35 | - | - | 35 | - | 35 | 30 | 30 |
4 | LANDRO CARLO | TEAM JONICA MEGAMO | JU | 152 | 42 | 20 | 16 | 16 | - | 20 | - | - | 19 | 19 |
RIDER | TEAM | CAT | TOT | BONUS | 1 Contursi Terme (SA) |
2 Ugento (LE) |
3 Caltanissetta |
4 Torre del Greco (NA) |
5 Frascineto (CS) |
6 Terranova di Pollino (PZ) |
7 Filignano (IS) |
8 Camigliatello Silano (CS) |
9 Rionero in Vulture (PZ) |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SALATINO MATTEO | A.S.D. MTB SILA | JMT | 314 | 48 | 35 | 35 | - | 35 | 35 | 35 | 35 | 26 | 30 |
2 | TORSELLO LUCA | ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE | JMT | 232 | 54 | 30 | 26 | 18 | 21 | 0 | 30 | 30 | - | 23 |
RIDER | TEAM | CAT | TOT | BONUS | 1 Contursi Terme (SA) |
2 Ugento (LE) |
3 Caltanissetta |
4 Torre del Greco (NA) |
5 Frascineto (CS) |
6 Terranova di Pollino (PZ) |
7 Filignano (IS) |
8 Camigliatello Silano (CS) |
9 Rionero in Vulture (PZ) |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AQUINO FRANCESCO | A.S.D. MTB SILA | ELMT | 290 | 60 | 23 | 23 | 21 | 35 | 35 | 17 | 30 | 23 | 23 |
2 | FORLENZA GENNARO | A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM | ELMT | 287 | 60 | 26 | 26 | 23 | 26 | 30 | 26 | 20 | 20 | 30 |
3 | MIGNOLI PASQUALE | A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM | ELMT | 199 | 54 | 18 | 17 | 16 | 23 | 26 | - | 19 | 14 | 12 |
4 | CONTE GIULIO | ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI | ELMT | 187 | 54 | 15 | 15 | 17 | - | 21 | 21 | 18 | 12 | 14 |
5 | LIMONTI FRANCESCO | ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI | ELMT | 137 | 36 | 21 | 0 | 20 | 30 | - | 30 | - | - | - |
6 | CUPO PASQUALE | A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM | ELMT | 109 | 36 | 17 | 12 | 15 | - | - | 16 | - | - | 13 |
RIDER | TEAM | CAT | TOT | BONUS | 1 Contursi Terme (SA) |
2 Ugento (LE) |
3 Caltanissetta |
4 Torre del Greco (NA) |
5 Frascineto (CS) |
6 Terranova di Pollino (PZ) |
7 Filignano (IS) |
8 Camigliatello Silano (CS) |
9 Rionero in Vulture (PZ) |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DITARANTO MAURIZIO | A.S.D. TALENT BIKE | M1 | 253 | 60 | 35 | 2 | 30 | 35 | 26 | 30 | 14 | 21 | 0 |
2 | ANTICO VITO | A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM | M1 | 252 | 60 | 19 | 23 | 23 | 26 | 18 | 21 | 26 | 17 | 19 |
3 | SCARCELLI GIOVANNI PAOLO | A.S.D. MTB SILA | M1 | 206 | 42 | 26 | 30 | - | - | 21 | 35 | 0 | 26 | 26 |
4 | TERRIBILE DOMENICO | A.S.D. TALENT BIKE | M1 | 194 | 48 | 16 | 26 | 21 | 30 | 17 | 20 | - | - | 16 |
5 | LADDAGA VINCENZO | A.S.D. TALENT BIKE | M1 | 140 | 42 | - | 13 | - | 20 | 8 | 15 | 19 | 5 | 18 |
6 | BARILARI GAETANO | MYSKELLOS TEAM BIKE | M1 | 133 | 60 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 19 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
7 | MURGESE DOMENICO | A.S.D. TALENT BIKE | M1 | 121 | 42 | 11 | 17 | 19 | - | 10 | 11 | - | - | 11 |
8 | COLITTI VALENTINO | ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE | M1 | 116 | 60 | 6 | 4 | 15 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10 |
RIDER | TEAM | CAT | TOT | BONUS | 1 Contursi Terme (SA) |
2 Ugento (LE) |
3 Caltanissetta |
4 Torre del Greco (NA) |
5 Frascineto (CS) |
6 Terranova di Pollino (PZ) |
7 Filignano (IS) |
8 Camigliatello Silano (CS) |
9 Rionero in Vulture (PZ) |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SIMEONE VINCENZO | A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM | M2 | 315 | 60 | 30 | 30 | 35 | 35 | 30 | 20 | 26 | 26 | 23 |
2 | FUSCHILLO GIOVANNI | ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE | M2 | 224 | 60 | 20 | 19 | 30 | 23 | 19 | 15 | 17 | 18 | 3 |
3 | NIGRO LUCA | A.S.D. MTB SILA | M2 | 206 | 42 | 19 | - | - | 30 | 26 | 23 | 19 | 21 | 26 |
4 | FERRARA DAVIDE | ASD LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO | M2 | 178 | 60 | 14 | 15 | 26 | 9 | 16 | 10 | 11 | 5 | 12 |
5 | SANTARSIERO MASSIMO | U.C.D. RIONERO IL VELOCIFERO | M2 | 140 | 30 | 26 | - | - | - | - | 21 | 21 | 12 | 30 |
6 | PEPE ROSARIO | A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM | M2 | 109 | 42 | 4 | 9 | - | 16 | 12 | - | 9 | 6 | 11 |
7 | CAPUTO DANIELE | ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE | M2 | 103 | 54 | - | 17 | 16 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
RIDER | TEAM | CAT | TOT | BONUS | 1 Contursi Terme (SA) |
2 Ugento (LE) |
3 Caltanissetta |
4 Torre del Greco (NA) |
5 Frascineto (CS) |
6 Terranova di Pollino (PZ) |
7 Filignano (IS) |
8 Camigliatello Silano (CS) |
9 Rionero in Vulture (PZ) |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MANCINA FRANCESCO | A.S.D. MTB SILA | M3 | 277 | 60 | 23 | 30 | 26 | 21 | 23 | 20 | 18 | 35 | 21 |
2 | ALARINO LUCIO | ASD MARCO MONTOLI | M3 | 202 | 36 | 30 | - | - | 30 | 30 | 26 | 20 | 30 | - |
3 | SCIGLIANO CORRADO | ASD LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO | M3 | 187 | 60 | 18 | 1 | 15 | 18 | 20 | 10 | 16 | 13 | 16 |
4 | SATURNO MICHELE | A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM | M3 | 173 | 48 | 20 | 20 | - | 19 | 8 | 12 | 17 | 14 | 15 |
5 | BARBARULO ROBERTO | A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM | M3 | 107 | 30 | 21 | 23 | - | 20 | - | 13 | - | 0 | - |
6 | NOTARPIETRO ANDREA ANTONIO | A.S.D MTB CASARANO | M3 | 101 | 36 | 16 | 16 | - | 12 | - | 0 | - | 7 | 14 |
7 | AIELLO ANTONIO | MYSKELLOS TEAM BIKE | M3 | 83 | 48 | 11 | 0 | - | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
8 | DEL PRETE SALVATORE | A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM | M3 | 71 | 30 | 19 | 10 | - | - | 0 | 3 | 9 | - | - |
9 | CARVELLI MAURIZIO | A.S.D. MTB SILA | M3 | 50 | 30 | 10 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 10 |
RIDER | TEAM | CAT | TOT | BONUS | 1 Contursi Terme (SA) |
2 Ugento (LE) |
3 Caltanissetta |
4 Torre del Greco (NA) |
5 Frascineto (CS) |
6 Terranova di Pollino (PZ) |
7 Filignano (IS) |
8 Camigliatello Silano (CS) |
9 Rionero in Vulture (PZ) |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALFANO FRANCESCO | POLICORO BIKE | M4 | 265 | 42 | 35 | 23 | - | 35 | 30 | 35 | 35 | 30 | - |
2 | SICURO SALVATORE | SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL | M4 | 243 | 60 | 21 | 18 | 21 | 21 | 19 | 20 | 17 | 16 | 30 |
3 | MEGA FABRIZIO | SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL | M4 | 214 | 60 | 20 | 15 | 17 | 26 | 20 | 14 | 16 | 7 | 19 |
4 | CUNA ANTONIO | ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE | M4 | 212 | 60 | 18 | 17 | 20 | 23 | 16 | 19 | 13 | 8 | 18 |
5 | NASTRO LORENZO | ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE | M4 | 160 | 42 | 26 | 7 | - | 30 | 8 | - | 15 | 19 | 13 |
6 | SCARFATO GIOVANNI | ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE | M4 | 135 | 48 | 19 | 19 | - | 14 | 11 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 11 |
7 | TORSELLO VALTER | ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE | M4 | 110 | 54 | - | 6 | 7 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 15 |
8 | DE LUCA GIOVANNI ANTONIO | A.S.D. MTB SILA | M4 | 107 | 48 | 15 | 11 | 10 | 16 | 0 | 7 | 0 | - | - |
9 | MIRABELLI ADOLFO | A.S.D. MTB SILA | M4 | 80 | 36 | 12 | 0 | - | 8 | 10 | - | - | 0 | 14 |
10 | LALLI CRISTIANO | A.S.D. IAPCA IAPCA FILIGNANO | M4 | 72 | 54 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | 8 |
11 | PITILLO GIUSEPPE | AMICI BICICLETTE LAINO | M4 | 69 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10 |
12 | TAMASI GALILEO | A.S.D. MTB SILA | M4 | 44 | 36 | - | 0 | - | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | - |
RIDER | TEAM | CAT | TOT | BONUS | 1 Contursi Terme (SA) |
2 Ugento (LE) |
3 Caltanissetta |
4 Torre del Greco (NA) |
5 Frascineto (CS) |
6 Terranova di Pollino (PZ) |
7 Filignano (IS) |
8 Camigliatello Silano (CS) |
9 Rionero in Vulture (PZ) |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AVERSA VINCENZO | ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI | M5 | 279 | 48 | 35 | 30 | 35 | 35 | 26 | - | 35 | - | 35 |
2 | MALORGIO MAURIZIO | MTB COLLEPASSO | M5 | 241 | 54 | 23 | 21 | 21 | 30 | 23 | - | 30 | 16 | 23 |
3 | NIGRO GIUSEPPE | ASD LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO | M5 | 237 | 60 | 19 | 19 | 20 | 23 | 17 | 21 | 20 | 18 | 20 |
4 | CONGIU LUIGI | SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM | M5 | 227 | 48 | 26 | 18 | - | 26 | 16 | 20 | 26 | 17 | 30 |
5 | PARISI FABRIZIO | ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE | M5 | 194 | 60 | 18 | 14 | 14 | 21 | 11 | 14 | 15 | 9 | 18 |
6 | GUZZO VINCENZO | A.S.D. MTB SILA | M5 | 135 | 60 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 13 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 14 |
7 | MALAGNINO ALFIO | ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE | M5 | 46 | 36 | - | 0 | 7 | - | 0 | 3 | - | 0 | - |
RIDER | TEAM | CAT | TOT | BONUS | 1 Contursi Terme (SA) |
2 Ugento (LE) |
3 Caltanissetta |
4 Torre del Greco (NA) |
5 Frascineto (CS) |
6 Terranova di Pollino (PZ) |
7 Filignano (IS) |
8 Camigliatello Silano (CS) |
9 Rionero in Vulture (PZ) |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LIMONTI ANTONIO | ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI | M6 | 150 | 42 | - | 17 | 18 | 21 | - | 21 | - | 8 | 23 |
RIDER | TEAM | CAT | TOT | BONUS | 1 Contursi Terme (SA) |
2 Ugento (LE) |
3 Caltanissetta |
4 Torre del Greco (NA) |
5 Frascineto (CS) |
6 Terranova di Pollino (PZ) |
7 Filignano (IS) |
8 Camigliatello Silano (CS) |
9 Rionero in Vulture (PZ) |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VELLITRI GIUSEPPE | MTB COLLEPASSO | M7 | 291 | 60 | 35 | 23 | 20 | 26 | 26 | 26 | 19 | 26 | 30 |
2 | DI MEO ARMANDO | A.S.D. IAPCA IAPCA FILIGNANO | M7 | 221 | 36 | - | - | - | 35 | 30 | 35 | 20 | 30 | 35 |
RIDER | TEAM | CAT | TOT | BONUS | 1 Contursi Terme (SA) |
2 Ugento (LE) |
3 Caltanissetta |
4 Torre del Greco (NA) |
5 Frascineto (CS) |
6 Terranova di Pollino (PZ) |
7 Filignano (IS) |
8 Camigliatello Silano (CS) |
9 Rionero in Vulture (PZ) |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LIGUORI TIZIANA | ASD EXTREME BIKE | W2 | 215 | 48 | 30 | - | 21 | 35 | 30 | 30 | - | 21 | 0 |
Team | Punti | |
---|---|---|
1 | A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM | 1220 |
2 | A.S.D. MTB SILA | 1022 |
3 | MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD | 957 |
4 | ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE | 913 |
5 | ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE | 892 |
6 | MTBFAN | 628 |
7 | BIKE PIONEERS | 589 |
8 | SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM | 547 |
9 | TEAM JONICA MEGAMO | 512 |
10 | ASD TEAM AURISPA | 456 |