Trofeo MTB I Fiorni dei Parchi Naturali 2017


Regolamento



Risultati

5 Marzo 20173° Granfondo di MontevergineMercogliano (AV)
19 Marzo 2017Gran Fondo Valle del SeleContursi Terme (SA)
2 Aprile 2017Marathon del SalentoMarina di Ugento (LE)
23 Aprile 2017Marathon Castello di PietrarossaCaltanissetta (CL)
21 Maggio 2017Vesuvio Mountainbike RaceTorre del Greco (NA)
28 Maggio 2017Marathon Parco Lago di Fondi e Monti AusoniFondi (LT)
11 Giugno 2017Marathon degli AragonesiCastrovillari (CS)
25 Giugno 2017Pollino MarathonTerranova di Pollino (PZ)
23 Luglio 2017Mainarde Bike RaceFilignano (IS)
20 Agosto 2017Sila EPICCamigliatello Silano (CS)
3 Settembre 2017Granfondo dei BruziLaino Borgo (CS)
24 Settembre 2017ETNA MarathonMilo (CT)

Classifica Punti Atleti



Categoria Unica

RIDER TEAM CAT TOT
1 Mercogliano (AV)
2 Contursi Terme (SA)
3 Marina di Ugento (LE)
4 Caltanissetta (CL)
5 Torre del Greco (NA)
6 Fondi (LT)
7 Castrovillari (CS)
8 Terranova di Pollino (PZ)
9 Filignano (IS)
10 Camigliatello Silano (CS)
11 Laino Borgo (CS)
12 Milo (CT)
1 DE MARE FRANCESCO AMICI BICICLETTE LAINO M1 62 - 4 2 - 6 6 8 8 6 8 6 8
2 PASCARELLA ROBERTO B TWIN RACING TEAM DECATHLON ITALIA ELMT 62 6 4 2 - 6 6 8 8 6 8 - 8
3 COMENALE ANTONIO A.S.D. CILENTO MTB M3 62 6 4 2 - 6 6 8 8 6 8 - 8
4 POTENZA GIOVANNI ASD MTB CASARANO M6 56 - 4 2 - - 6 8 8 6 8 6 8
5 LISI STEFANO CHIALÀ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO M1 56 6 4 2 - - 6 8 8 6 8 - 8
6 OZZA FRANCESCO ASD MTB CASARANO M1 56 - 4 2 - - 6 8 8 6 8 6 8
7 CANZONIERE GAETANO ASD TUTTOBICI ROMANO M5 56 - 4 2 - 6 6 8 8 6 8 - 8
8 DE NUZZO LUIGINO ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE M3 56 6 4 2 - - 6 8 8 6 8 - 8
9 ROMANO DIEGO ANTONIO ASD TUTTOBICI ROMANO M1 56 6 4 2 - 6 6 8 8 - 8 - 8
10 CIAVOLINO ERNESTO ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE M2 52 6 4 - - - 6 - 8 6 8 6 8
11 DE DONNO MARCO MAGLIE BIKE ASD M2 50 - 4 2 - - 6 8 8 6 8 - 8
12 SOFIA ARTURO ASD BICITTANOVA M5 50 - 4 2 - - 6 8 8 6 8 - 8
13 GRANESE LUIGI ASD BIKE & SPORT TEAM M3 50 6 - 2 - 6 6 8 8 6 - - 8
14 MIRABILE ALESSIO A.S.D. CICLO RECORD UN 50 - 4 2 - - 6 8 8 6 8 - 8
15 DONGIOVANNI FORTUNATO BIKEPIONEERS M3 50 - 4 2 - - 6 8 8 6 8 - 8
16 RENNA GILBERTO BIKEPIONEERS M4 50 - 4 2 - - 6 8 8 6 8 - 8
17 ZILLI PIERLUIGI ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE M4 50 - 4 2 - - 6 8 8 6 8 - 8
18 SABATO GIOVANNI ASD MTB CASARANO M2 50 - 4 2 - - 6 8 8 6 8 - 8
19 ANCHORA LUIGI MAGLIE BIKE ASD M4 50 - 4 2 - - 6 8 8 6 8 - 8
20 PILEIO GIUSEPPE ASD BICITTANOVA M3 50 - 4 2 - - 6 8 8 6 8 - 8
21 TAMBORINO MICHELE MAGLIE BIKE ASD M4 50 - 4 2 - - 6 8 8 6 8 - 8
22 DI DONATO GIUSEPPE ASD IAPCA IAPCA FILIGNANO M3 48 - 4 2 - 6 6 8 - 6 8 - 8
23 FAGO MASTRANGELO RAFFAELE ASD BIKE & SPORT TEAM ELMT 48 - 4 2 - 6 6 8 8 6 - - 8
24 AMENDOLA CARMINE ASD BIKE & SPORT TEAM M1 48 - 4 - - - 6 8 8 6 8 - 8
25 LIMONTI FRANCESCO ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI ELMT 48 - 4 2 - - 6 8 8 6 8 6 -
26 PASTORE GIUSEPPE A.S.D. BIKING TEAM CASSANO ELMT 48 - 4 - - 6 - 8 8 6 8 - 8
27 MINELLI UMBERTO ASD MC EXTREMEBIKE M4 46 6 4 2 - 6 6 8 - 6 8 - -
28 PASTORE FRANCESCO A.S.D. BIKING TEAM CASSANO M5 46 6 4 - - 6 - - 8 6 8 - 8
29 BIASOLI GUIDO TEAM FERRARA BIKE ASD M7 46 - - 2 - - 6 8 8 - 8 6 8
30 LEOTTA SEBASTIANO SPECIAL BIKERS / ELIOS M3 46 - 4 - 6 - 6 8 8 6 8 - -
31 MARANO ALESSANDRO ASD TEAM AURISPA M3 44 - 4 2 - - - 8 8 6 8 - 8
32 SABATO ANTONIO ASD TUTTOBICI ROMANO ELMT 44 6 4 - - 6 6 8 8 6 - - -
33 STANELLI ROSSANO ASD TEAM AURISPA M3 44 - 4 2 - - - 8 8 6 8 - 8
34 RELLA ANNA PAOLA ASD MAGNA ROTA W1 44 - 4 2 - - - 8 8 6 8 - 8
35 CARDINALE PASQUALE MAGLIE BIKE ASD M2 44 - 4 2 - - - 8 8 6 8 - 8
36 FERRAIUOLI FRANCESCO ASD SIRINO BIKE M5 42 6 4 - - 6 - 4 8 - 8 6 -
37 QUARTA SIMONA ASD TEKNOBIKE W2 42 - 4 2 - - 6 8 8 6 - - 8
38 APOSTOLICO GIUSEPPE MTBFAN ASD M4 42 6 - - - 6 - 8 8 6 - - 8
39 BERNACCA LORENZO MAGLIE BIKE ASD M3 42 - 4 2 - - 6 8 8 6 8 - -
40 VITULLI DANIELE ASD MAGNA ROTA M2 42 - 4 2 - - 6 8 8 6 8 - -
41 MASTROIANNI CORRADO ALBERTO ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA M4 42 - 4 2 - - 6 8 8 6 8 - -
42 FERRITTO LUIGI A.S.D TEAM GIANNINI M2 42 - 4 2 - - 6 8 8 6 8 - -
43 IOPPOLO MARCO A.S.D. CICLO RECORD EL 42 - 4 2 - - 6 8 8 6 8 - -
44 UNGARO GAETANO ASD ROLLING BIKE M4 42 - 4 2 - - 6 8 8 6 8 - -
45 RINALDI FRANCESCO G.S.C.BASER DILETTANTISTICO M6 42 - 4 2 - - 6 8 8 6 8 - -
46 MANCUSO SEBASTIANO SPECIAL BIKERS / ELIOS UN 42 - 4 2 6 - 6 8 8 - 8 - -
47 MINERVINO MARIA LUCIA ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI W1 42 - 4 2 - - 6 8 8 6 8 - -
48 CAVALERA MASSIMO ASD TEAM AURISPA M3 40 - - 2 - - - 8 8 6 8 - 8
49 VITALE GIROLAMO ASD SIRINO BIKE M5 40 6 4 - - 6 - 8 8 - 8 - -
50 FOSCO MARIO ASD TEAM AURISPA M5 40 - - 2 - - - 8 8 6 8 - 8
* presenze in almeno 6 prove