Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

  JU

Partenza 

  DE

Partenza 

  DJ DU

Partenza 

  UN

Partenza 

  EL

Campionati Italiani di Ciclocross - Domenica

Silvelle di Trebaseleghe (PD) - 8 Gennaio 2017

ASD Silvellese


Teams ClassificatiAtleti
MELAVI' FOCUS BIKE
6
SELLE ITALIA GUERCIOTTI ELITE
6
RACE MOUNTAIN FOLCARELLI C.T.
5
POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
5
TEAM PALA FENICE A.S. D.
5
A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE
5
TRENTINO CROSS-SELLE SMP
5
VELO CLUB CREMONESE - GUERCIOTTI
4
A.S.D. CICLI TADDEI
4
SPORTIVI DEL PONTE
4
POL. VILLAFONTANA
4
TEAM BARBA A.S.D.
3
SIMEC-FANTON-CICLI PALETTI
3
TEAM GRIGIOCARBONIO-LA CA' DI RAN
3
A.S.D. TEAM VELOCIRAPTORS
3
C.S. CARABINIERI
3
C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE'
3
KTM SELLE SMP ALCHEMIST DAMA
3
VALCAR PBM
3
TEAM LAPIERRE - TRENTINO - ALE'
3
WILIER FORCE SQUADRA CORSE
2
TIME BIKE CICLI CAPRIO
2
G.S. CICLI FIORIN CYCLING TEAM ASD
2
CAPRIVESI
2
CENTRO ITALIA BIKE MONTANINI
2
CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE
2
CADREZZATE-GUERCIOTTI-VERSO L'IRIDE
2
ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
2
TEAM CO.BO PAVONI
2
JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA
2
LISSONE MTB ASD
2
LOCO BIKERS
2
PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM
2
SERVETTO GIUSTA
2
S.C. ROVEREDO IN PIANO
2
SCOTT RACING TEAM
1
SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
1
SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON
1
SILMAX X-BIONIC RACING TEAM
1
RACING TETTAMANTI
1
ROSTESE RODMAN
1
RACCONIGI CYCLING TEAM
1
PRD SPORT FACTORY TEAM
1
TEAM DAMIL - GT TREVISAN
1
TEAM ISOLMANT
1
TEAM QUALITY BICYCLE
1
TEAM RUDY PROJECT - XCR
1
TEAM SPREAFICO VELO PLUS
1
TEAM VVF
1
TEAM WILIER BREGANZE
1
SKY BIKERS - FREEDOM TO RIDE
1
SOC. SPORT.SANFIORESE
1
SPEEDY WOMEN TEAM
1
TEAM CICLOTECA
1
TEAM CINGOLANI
1
BEVILACQUA SPORT - CERRANO OUTDOOR
1
BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL
1
BORN TO WIN
1
CALZ.M.GRANARO MARINI SI.
1
CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING
1
ABMOL
1
AROMITALIA-VAIANO-FONDRIEST
1
ASD GS SORGENTE PRADIPOZZO
1
ASD MTBSANTAMARINELLA CICLIMONTANIN
1
ASD TEAM BRAMATI
1
A.S.D. CICLISTI EUROVELO
1
A.S.D. GIOVO TEAM TORPADO
1
A.S.D. PEDALE ARIANESE
1
CYBERTEAM ASD
1
DIGIOTEK TEAM
1
DTEAM - GIORDANA
1
ELBA BIKE - SCOTT
1
FRM FACTORY RACING TEAM
1
G.S. ALTO ADIGE - SV SUDTIROL
1
CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO
1
CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE
1
G.S.C. MOIANO (BN)
1
GUADENSE ROTOGAL
1
LIB CERESETTO PRATIC DANIELI
1
MERIDA ITALIA TEAM
1
MTB INCREA BRUGHERIO ASD
1
PB CARBOBIKE O'CLOCK
1
PILA BIKE PLANET
1
TRE COLLI - CHIRIO
1
U.C. CONSCIO PEDALE DEL SILE
1
U.C. PISTOIESE
1
VELO CLUB LONDRES
1
VIGOR - CYCLING TEAM
1
VINI FANTINI-NIPPO-FREE BIKE
1
WORK SERVICE LIOTTO
1
VALLERBIKE
1
91 Teams classificati166 Atleti classificati