Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

  ES1

Partenza 

  ES2

Partenza 

  AL1

Partenza 

  AL2

Partenza 

  ED1

Partenza 

  ED2

Partenza 

  DA1

Partenza 

  DA2

Campionati Italiani di Ciclocross - Sabato

Silvelle di Trebaseleghe (PD) - 7 Gennaio 2017

ASD Silvellese


Teams ClassificatiAtleti
JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA
11
MELAVI' FOCUS BIKE
9
ASD LA FENICE MTB
9
POLISPORTIVA QUILIANO BIKE
9
SOC. SPORT.SANFIORESE
9
ASD GS SORGENTE PRADIPOZZO
8
LIB CERESETTO PRATIC DANIELI
8
G.S. CICLI FIORIN CYCLING TEAM ASD
8
ASD TEAM BRAMATI
7
S.S. STELLA ALPINA RENAZZO
7
BICI CAMOGLI GOLFO PARADISO
6
KALOS
6
G.S. ALTO ADIGE - SV SUDTIROL
5
C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE'
5
G.S. MOSOLE
5
CICLISTICA S.MINIATO-S.CROCE A.S.D.
5
BANNIA ASS.SPORT.DILETT.
5
"POL.VA DILETT. ""GAETANO CAVALLARO"""
5
A.S.D. G.S. LU CICLONE
5
SPORTIVI DEL PONTE
5
PRD SPORT FACTORY TEAM
5
PEDALE MORBEGNESE
4
RACE MOUNTAIN FOLCARELLI C.T.
4
TEAM BOSCO DI ORSAGO
4
TEAM CICLOTECA
4
SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
4
TEAM EUROBIKE
4
TEAM GRANZON
4
TOP GIRLS - FASSA BORTOLO
4
UC COSTAMASNAGA ASD
4
V.C. CITTA' DI MAROSTICA
4
A.S.D. SPELT CYCLING
4
ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
4
ASS.NE CICLISTICA DILETT. VALVASONE
3
ASC KARDAUN-CARDANO
3
A.S.D. TEAM VELOCIRAPTORS
3
A.S.D. CICLISTICA BUJESE
3
CADREZZATE-GUERCIOTTI-VERSO L'IRIDE
3
CICLISTICA MARANELLO
3
LISSONE MTB ASD
3
GS BORGONUOVO
3
TRENTINO CROSS SELLE SMP DP66
3
VELO JUNIOR NOVE
3
RUSTY BIKE TEAM-ICER COSTRUZIONI
3
S.C. PEDALE CHIARAVALLESE A.P.D.
3
PILA BIKE PLANET
3
PUNTO BICI APRILIA
3
S.C.RECANATI MARINELLI CANTARINI
2
S. C. MINCIO-CHIESE A.S.D
2
TEAM SÜDTIROL ASD
2
TEAM WILIER BREGANZE
2
S.C. GARFAGNANA MTB
2
TEAM DIAVOLI DEL MONTELLO
2
U.C. CITTA' DI CASTELLO A.S.D.
2
U.C. PETRIGNANO A.S.D.
2
UC FOEN MICTU
2
UCLA1991 PACAN BAGUTTI A.S.D
2
GUADENSE ROTOGAL
2
INDUSTRIAL FORNITURE MORO-TRECIEFFE
2
NONESE CYCLING TEAM A.S.D.
2
CICLISMO THIENE
2
CADREZZATE-VERSO L'IRIDE-GUERCIOTTI
2
ELBA BIKE - SCOTT
2
FORTEBRACCIO DA MONTONE
2
G.S RONCO MAURIGI DELIO GALLINA ASD
2
A.S.D. BELVEDERE
2
A.S.D. G.S. DONI 2004
2
A.S.D. POLISP. PAVULLESE
2
ASD GS PONTINO SERMONETA
2
ASD ITALA CICLISMO 1907
1
ASSOC.SCUOLA NAZ.MTB OASI ZEGNA
1
ASD - ALPIN BIKE EDILBI TEAM
1
ASD AK CYCLING TEAM
1
ASD BIKELAND TEAM BIKE 2003
1
ASD MTBSANTAMARINELLA CICLIMONTANIN
1
ASD ORIABIKERUN
1
ASD SEIUNOTRENTACINQUE
1
A.S.D. TEAM SIENA BIKE
1
A.S.D.VO2 TEAM PINK
1
ACIDO LATTICO TEAM
1
AS MONTORO1927 STEFANO GARZELLI
1
A.S.D. CICLI TADDEI
1
A.S.D. CICLISTI EUROVELO
1
A.S.D ANDORA CICLISMO
1
A.S.D. A. BARBARELLO
1
A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE
1
A.S.D. G.S. PORTO VIRO
1
A.S.D. GIOVO TEAM TORPADO
1
CICLISTICA TREVIGLIESE
1
CONEGLIANO BIKE TEAM
1
GCD PEDALE MANZANESE
1
GIRELLI CICLI/DALLA ROSA MOBILI
1
G.S. LAGORAI BIKE
1
CANAVESE MTB
1
CAPRIVESI
1
CICLI LUCCHINI
1
BICISPORT
1
O.P. BIKE PORTO SANT'ELPIDIO A.S.D.
1
MERIDA ITALIA TEAM
1
MTB CASTRUM A.S.D.
1
MTB SAN PIETRO-ABSOLUTE BIKES
1
GS OLIMPIA VALDARNESE
1
LIBERTAS RAIFFEISEN LAIVES ASD
1
V.C. SCHIO A.S.D.
1
V.S. ABBIATEGRASSO ASD
1
TRENTINO CROSS-SELLE SMP
1
SC SAN LAZZARO
1
SCOTT SUMIN
1
TEAM LAPIERRE - TRENTINO - ALE'
1
SCUOLA DI C. A.S.D. LUDOBIKE
1
SCUOLACICL.PIOVENE R.RAMPON
1
SECOM FORNO PIOPPI
1
TEAM DI FEDERICO PINK
1
S. C. POTENTIA-RINASCITA
1
RACING TETTAMANTI
1
RODES VAL BADIA RAIFFEISEN
1
S.C.V. BIKE CADORAGO NRC ASD
1
S.C.A.P. TRODICA DI MORROVALLE
1
PRATESE ZHIRAF
1
POL. COM. GHISALBESE A.S.D.
1
POL. SAN MARINESE
1
121 Teams classificati328 Atleti classificati